CLASIFICACIONES 2023 DEL TOUR DE FRANCIA
Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN | J. VINGEGAARD(JUMBO-VISMA) | 1 | JUMBO-VISMA | 82h 05' 42'' |
2 | SLO | T. POGAČAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 07' 29'' |
3 | GBR | A. YATES(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 19 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 10' 56'' |
4 | GBR | S. YATES(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 161 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 12' 23'' |
5 | ESP | C. RODRIGUEZ CANO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 27 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 13' 17'' |
6 | ESP | P. BILBAO LOPEZ(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 65 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 13' 27'' |
7 | AUS | J. HINDLEY(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 71 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 14' 44'' |
8 | AUT | F. GALL(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 95 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 16' 09'' |
9 | FRA | D. GAUDU(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 31 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 23' 08'' |
10 | FRA | G. MARTIN(COFIDIS) | 121 | COFIDIS | + 26' 30'' |
11 | FRA | T. PINOT(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 37 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 28' 03'' |
12 | USA | S. KUSS(JUMBO-VISMA) | 4 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 37' 32'' |
13 | GBR | T. PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 26 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 47' 52'' |
14 | POL | R. MAJKA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 16 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 56' 09'' |
15 | ESP | J. CASTROVIEJO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 22 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 56' 37'' |
16 | AUS | C. HARPER(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 165 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 57' 29'' |
17 | AUS | B. O'CONNOR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 91 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 01h 04' 59'' |
18 | NED | W. KELDERMAN(JUMBO-VISMA) | 3 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 01h 06' 46'' |
19 | ESP | M. LANDA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 62 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 01h 12' 41'' |
20 | FRA | V. MADOUAS(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 35 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 01h 14' 10'' |
21 | GER | E. BUCHMANN(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 72 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 01h 15' 44'' |
22 | FRA | W. BARGUIL(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 171 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 01h 17' 06'' |
23 | AUT | F. GROSSSCHARTNER(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 14 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 01h 45' 21'' |
24 | BEL | T. BENOOT(JUMBO-VISMA) | 2 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 01h 46' 55'' |
25 | FRA | C. BERTHET(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 92 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 01h 50' 19'' |
26 | LUX | B. JUNGELS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 74 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 01h 58' 46'' |
27 | NED | W. POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 68 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 02h 05' 44'' |
28 | AUS | J. HAIG(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 66 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 02h 10' 32'' |
29 | DEN | S. JENSEN(LIDL - TREK) | 83 | LIDL - TREK | + 02h 15' 27'' |
30 | NOR | T. JOHANNESSEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 204 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 02h 15' 33'' |
31 | FRA | M. BURGAUDEAU(TOTALENERGIES) | 213 | TOTALENERGIES | + 02h 21' 13'' |
32 | ITA | G. CICCONE(LIDL - TREK) | 81 | LIDL - TREK | + 02h 24' 29'' |
33 | FRA | J. ALAPHILIPPE(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 51 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 02h 25' 43'' |
34 | COL | H. TEJADA CANACUE(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 198 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 02h 27' 46'' |
35 | BEL | D. TEUNS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 158 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 02h 34' 28'' |
36 | COL | E. BERNAL(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 21 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 02h 38' 16'' |
37 | ESP | G. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 134 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 38' 53'' |
38 | CAN | H. HOULE(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 154 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 02h 42' 05'' |
39 | AUS | N. SCHULTZ(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 156 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 02h 43' 32'' |
40 | KAZ | A. LUTSENKO(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 195 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 02h 43' 33'' |
41 | LUX | K. GENIETS(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 32 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 02h 44' 14'' |
42 | NED | D. VAN BAARLE(JUMBO-VISMA) | 7 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 02h 46' 05'' |
43 | DEN | G. WILSLY(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 208 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 02h 47' 07'' |
44 | AUT | G. MÜHLBERGER(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 136 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 49' 22'' |
45 | ESP | I. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(COFIDIS) | 124 | COFIDIS | + 02h 50' 09'' |
46 | AUS | C. HAMILTON(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 146 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 02h 51' 00'' |
47 | GER | G. ZIMMERMANN(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 118 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 02h 54' 05'' |
48 | CAN | M. WOODS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 151 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 02h 54' 47'' |
49 | POL | M. KWIATKOWSKI(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 24 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 02h 56' 08'' |
50 | LAT | K. NEILANDS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 155 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 02h 56' 21'' |
51 | FRA | C. CHAMPOUSSIN(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 173 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 02h 58' 07'' |
52 | ESP | A. ARANBURU DEBA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 133 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 03h 02' 59'' |
53 | POR | N. OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 137 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 03h 08' 26'' |
54 | SUI | S. KÜNG(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 33 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 08' 29'' |
55 | FRA | A. PARET PEINTRE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 97 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 03h 09' 31'' |
56 | ESP | M. SOLER(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 17 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 03h 09' 56'' |
57 | NED | M. VAN DER POEL(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 101 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 03h 11' 24'' |
58 | AUS | M. DINHAM(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 143 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 03h 13' 32'' |
59 | BEL | M. VAN GILS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 187 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 17' 49'' |
60 | ESP | O. FRAILE MATARRANZ(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 23 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 03h 19' 04'' |
61 | USA | K. VERMAERKE(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 147 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 03h 24' 20'' |
62 | GER | N. POLITT(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 77 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 03h 28' 47'' |
63 | FRA | Q. PACHER(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 36 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 33' 43'' |
64 | BEL | V. CAMPENAERTS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 182 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 34' 58'' |
65 | FRA | M. LOUVEL(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 176 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 36' 09'' |
66 | USA | N. POWLESS(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 46 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 37' 30'' |
67 | POR | R. COSTA(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 113 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 03h 37' 57'' |
68 | FRA | A. DELAPLACE(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 174 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 41' 37'' |
69 | FRA | S. GUGLIELMI(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 175 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 41' 48'' |
70 | NED | L. VAN DEN BERG(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 38 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 46' 03'' |
71 | COL | R. URAN(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 48 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 50' 15'' |
72 | SLO | M. MOHORIC(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 67 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 03h 51' 05'' |
73 | FRA | N. PETERS(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 98 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 03h 53' 06'' |
74 | ESP | J. LOPEZ PEREZ(LIDL - TREK) | 85 | LIDL - TREK | + 03h 54' 39'' |
75 | FRA | P. LATOUR(TOTALENERGIES) | 216 | TOTALENERGIES | + 03h 55' 25'' |
76 | BEL | O. NAESEN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 96 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 03h 56' 45'' |
77 | FRA | L. CALMEJANE(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 112 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 04h 01' 43'' |
78 | AUT | M. HALLER(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 73 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 04h 02' 37'' |
79 | BEL | J. STUYVEN(LIDL - TREK) | 88 | LIDL - TREK | + 04h 03' 24'' |
80 | FRA | C. LAPORTE(JUMBO-VISMA) | 5 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 04h 05' 47'' |
81 | BEL | S. DEWULF(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 94 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 04h 07' 42'' |
82 | AUT | P. KONRAD(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 75 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 04h 07' 43'' |
83 | ITA | A. BETTIOL(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 43 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 04h 08' 58'' |
84 | USA | G. CRADDOCK(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 162 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 04h 12' 31'' |
85 | NOR | J. ABRAHAMSEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 202 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04h 13' 32'' |
86 | FRA | T. GALLOPIN(LIDL - TREK) | 82 | LIDL - TREK | + 04h 14' 49'' |
87 | DEN | K. ASGREEN(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 52 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 04h 15' 09'' |
88 | ITA | D. OSS(TOTALENERGIES) | 217 | TOTALENERGIES | + 04h 16' 19'' |
89 | FRA | V. FERRON(TOTALENERGIES) | 215 | TOTALENERGIES | + 04h 19' 15'' |
90 | NZL | C. STRONG(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 157 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 04h 21' 21'' |
91 | NED | P. EENKHOORN(LOTTO DSTNY) | 184 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 04h 21' 55'' |
92 | GBR | F. WRIGHT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 69 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 04h 22' 51'' |
93 | BEL | N. VAN HOOYDONCK(JUMBO-VISMA) | 8 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 04h 24' 04'' |
94 | FRA | A. TURGIS(TOTALENERGIES) | 218 | TOTALENERGIES | + 04h 24' 22'' |
95 | NOR | T. TRÆEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 206 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04h 26' 27'' |
96 | DEN | M. NIELSEN(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 45 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 04h 32' 15'' |
97 | BEL | J. PHILIPSEN(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 106 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 32' 46'' |
98 | FRA | B. COQUARD(COFIDIS) | 122 | COFIDIS | + 04h 33' 15'' |
99 | DEN | A. CHARMIG(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 203 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04h 34' 51'' |
100 | NOR | E. BOASSON-HAGEN(TOTALENERGIES) | 212 | TOTALENERGIES | + 04h 37' 58'' |
101 | FRA | B. COSNEFROY(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 93 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 04h 39' 22'' |
102 | NOR | V. LAENGEN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 15 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 04h 40' 23'' |
103 | NED | M. TEUNISSEN(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 117 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 04h 41' 35'' |
104 | BEL | Y. LAMPAERT(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 57 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 04h 42' 36'' |
105 | DEN | M. PEDERSEN(LIDL - TREK) | 86 | LIDL - TREK | + 04h 43' 50'' |
106 | FRA | R. CAVAGNA(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 53 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 04h 44' 01'' |
107 | ITA | M. TRENTIN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 18 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 04h 44' 34'' |
108 | NOR | R. TILLER(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 205 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04h 46' 38'' |
109 | AUS | S. CLARKE(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 153 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 04h 50' 33'' |
110 | CRC | A. AMADOR(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 42 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 04h 54' 07'' |
111 | NZL | D. SMITH(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 116 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 04h 54' 13'' |
112 | SLO | L. MEZGEC(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 167 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 04h 56' 32'' |
113 | BEL | Q. HERMANS(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 104 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 58' 42'' |
114 | BEL | J. RICKAERT(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 107 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 05h 00' 23'' |
115 | LUX | A. KIRSCH(LIDL - TREK) | 84 | LIDL - TREK | + 05h 00' 55'' |
116 | NED | D. VAN POPPEL(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 78 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 05h 01' 34'' |
117 | DEN | J. JENSEN(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 166 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 05h 04' 45'' |
118 | BEL | T. DECLERCQ(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 54 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 05h 05' 18'' |
119 | BEL | D. DEVENYNS(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 55 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 05h 06' 37'' |
120 | BEL | F. VERMEERSCH(LOTTO DSTNY) | 188 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 05h 06' 38'' |
121 | GER | N. ARNDT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 63 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 05h 08' 07'' |
122 | DEN | S. KRAGH ANDERSEN(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 105 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 05h 08' 38'' |
123 | DEN | M. BJERG(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 12 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 05h 09' 02'' |
124 | FRA | L. PICHON(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 178 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 05h 10' 04'' |
125 | ERI | B. GIRMAY(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 111 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 05h 10' 20'' |
126 | CAN | G. BOIVIN(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 152 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 05h 11' 01'' |
127 | SVK | P. SAGAN(TOTALENERGIES) | 211 | TOTALENERGIES | + 05h 14' 17'' |
128 | BEL | J. BIERMANS(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 172 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 05h 14' 24'' |
129 | SUI | S. DILLIER(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 102 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 05h 15' 06'' |
130 | AUS | L. DURBRIDGE(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 163 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 05h 16' 18'' |
131 | FRA | O. LE GAC(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 34 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 05h 17' 09'' |
132 | ITA | L. MOZZATO(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 177 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 05h 17' 22'' |
133 | AUT | M. GOGL(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 103 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 05h 19' 44'' |
134 | NOR | A. KRISTOFF(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 201 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 05h 23' 51'' |
135 | ITA | G. MOSCON(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 196 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 05h 23' 59'' |
136 | BEL | J. DE BUYST(LOTTO DSTNY) | 183 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 05h 27' 04'' |
137 | NED | D. GROENEWEGEN(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 164 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 05h 27' 21'' |
138 | NED | N. EEKHOFF(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 145 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 05h 33' 18'' |
139 | BEL | J. MEEUS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 76 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 05h 33' 51'' |
140 | NOR | S. WÆRENSKJOLD(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 207 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 05h 33' 52'' |
141 | NED | E. REINDERS(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 168 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 05h 35' 17'' |
142 | FRA | A. ZINGLE(COFIDIS) | 128 | COFIDIS | + 05h 39' 23'' |
143 | FRA | A. PETIT(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 115 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 05h 41' 56'' |
144 | AUS | S. WELSFORD(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 148 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 05h 42' 20'' |
145 | GER | J. DEGENKOLB(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 142 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 05h 44' 09'' |
146 | AUS | A. EDMONDSON(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 144 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 05h 44' 39'' |
147 | BEL | F. FRISON(LOTTO DSTNY) | 185 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 05h 55' 20'' |
148 | KAZ | Y. FEDOROV(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 194 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 05h 56' 37'' |
149 | NED | C. BOL(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 192 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 05h 57' 44'' |
150 | DEN | M. MØRKØV(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 58 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 06h 07' 11'' |
Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL | J. PHILIPSEN(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 106 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 377 PTS |
2 | DEN | M. PEDERSEN(LIDL - TREK) | 86 | LIDL - TREK | 258 PTS |
3 | FRA | B. COQUARD(COFIDIS) | 122 | COFIDIS | 203 PTS |
4 | SLO | T. POGAČAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 186 PTS |
5 | DEN | J. VINGEGAARD(JUMBO-VISMA) | 1 | JUMBO-VISMA | 128 PTS |
6 | DEN | K. ASGREEN(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 52 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 125 PTS |
7 | BEL | J. MEEUS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 76 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 123 PTS |
8 | SLO | M. MOHORIC(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 67 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 106 PTS |
9 | ESP | P. BILBAO LOPEZ(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 65 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 103 PTS |
10 | GBR | S. YATES(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 161 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 95 PTS |
11 | NED | D. GROENEWEGEN(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 164 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 95 PTS |
12 | ERI | B. GIRMAY(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 111 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 90 PTS |
13 | NOR | J. ABRAHAMSEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 202 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 89 PTS |
14 | CAN | M. WOODS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 151 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 88 PTS |
15 | GBR | A. YATES(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 19 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 85 PTS |
16 | AUS | J. HINDLEY(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 71 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 85 PTS |
17 | FRA | T. PINOT(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 37 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 84 PTS |
18 | FRA | J. ALAPHILIPPE(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 51 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 79 PTS |
19 | POL | M. KWIATKOWSKI(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 24 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 77 PTS |
20 | ITA | G. CICCONE(LIDL - TREK) | 81 | LIDL - TREK | 75 PTS |
21 | AUT | F. GALL(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 95 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 74 PTS |
22 | DEN | S. JENSEN(LIDL - TREK) | 83 | LIDL - TREK | 71 PTS |
23 | USA | N. POWLESS(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 46 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 71 PTS |
24 | BEL | V. CAMPENAERTS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 182 | LOTTO DSTNY | 70 PTS |
25 | NED | P. EENKHOORN(LOTTO DSTNY) | 184 | LOTTO DSTNY | 69 PTS |
26 | FRA | M. BURGAUDEAU(TOTALENERGIES) | 213 | TOTALENERGIES | 67 PTS |
27 | NED | M. VAN DER POEL(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 101 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 65 PTS |
28 | NOR | A. KRISTOFF(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 201 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 63 PTS |
29 | FRA | W. BARGUIL(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 171 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 62 PTS |
30 | GER | G. ZIMMERMANN(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 118 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 62 PTS |
31 | NOR | T. JOHANNESSEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 204 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 60 PTS |
32 | FRA | G. MARTIN(COFIDIS) | 121 | COFIDIS | 58 PTS |
33 | BEL | T. BENOOT(JUMBO-VISMA) | 2 | JUMBO-VISMA | 51 PTS |
34 | BEL | M. VAN GILS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 187 | LOTTO DSTNY | 51 PTS |
35 | ITA | L. MOZZATO(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 177 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 51 PTS |
36 | ESP | C. RODRIGUEZ CANO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 27 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 50 PTS |
37 | GBR | T. PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 26 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 50 PTS |
38 | DEN | G. WILSLY(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 208 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 50 PTS |
39 | NZL | C. STRONG(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 157 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 49 PTS |
40 | ESP | I. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(COFIDIS) | 124 | COFIDIS | 48 PTS |
41 | FRA | P. LATOUR(TOTALENERGIES) | 216 | TOTALENERGIES | 48 PTS |
42 | LAT | K. NEILANDS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 155 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 47 PTS |
43 | AUS | B. O'CONNOR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 91 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 45 PTS |
44 | KAZ | A. LUTSENKO(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 195 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 45 PTS |
45 | FRA | R. CAVAGNA(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 53 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 45 PTS |
46 | FRA | S. GUGLIELMI(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 175 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 44 PTS |
47 | BEL | D. TEUNS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 158 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 40 PTS |
48 | FRA | D. GAUDU(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 31 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 39 PTS |
49 | ITA | M. TRENTIN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 18 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 38 PTS |
50 | FRA | M. LOUVEL(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 176 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 37 PTS |
51 | CRC | A. AMADOR(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 42 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 36 PTS |
52 | NED | W. POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 68 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 33 PTS |
53 | ESP | A. ARANBURU DEBA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 133 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 33 PTS |
54 | SVK | P. SAGAN(TOTALENERGIES) | 211 | TOTALENERGIES | 33 PTS |
55 | NED | M. TEUNISSEN(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 117 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 32 PTS |
56 | NED | D. VAN POPPEL(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 78 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 32 PTS |
57 | AUS | J. HAIG(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 66 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 30 PTS |
58 | COL | H. TEJADA CANACUE(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 198 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 30 PTS |
59 | FRA | C. BERTHET(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 92 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 28 PTS |
60 | NED | C. BOL(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 192 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 28 PTS |
61 | FRA | C. LAPORTE(JUMBO-VISMA) | 5 | JUMBO-VISMA | 26 PTS |
62 | AUS | S. WELSFORD(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 148 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 26 PTS |
63 | ESP | M. LANDA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 62 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 25 PTS |
64 | GER | E. BUCHMANN(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 72 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 25 PTS |
65 | USA | S. KUSS(JUMBO-VISMA) | 4 | JUMBO-VISMA | 24 PTS |
66 | AUT | P. KONRAD(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 75 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 23 PTS |
67 | SLO | L. MEZGEC(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 167 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 23 PTS |
68 | NED | N. EEKHOFF(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 145 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 23 PTS |
69 | GER | N. POLITT(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 77 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 22 PTS |
70 | USA | G. CRADDOCK(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 162 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 22 PTS |
71 | BEL | N. VAN HOOYDONCK(JUMBO-VISMA) | 8 | JUMBO-VISMA | 22 PTS |
72 | FRA | A. DELAPLACE(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 174 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 20 PTS |
73 | NOR | E. BOASSON-HAGEN(TOTALENERGIES) | 212 | TOTALENERGIES | 20 PTS |
74 | FRA | L. PICHON(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 178 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 20 PTS |
75 | ESP | G. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 134 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 19 PTS |
76 | ITA | A. BETTIOL(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 43 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 18 PTS |
77 | GER | N. ARNDT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 63 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 18 PTS |
78 | AUS | C. HARPER(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 165 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 17 PTS |
79 | AUS | N. SCHULTZ(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 156 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 17 PTS |
80 | FRA | A. TURGIS(TOTALENERGIES) | 218 | TOTALENERGIES | 17 PTS |
81 | DEN | A. CHARMIG(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 203 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 17 PTS |
82 | BEL | J. DE BUYST(LOTTO DSTNY) | 183 | LOTTO DSTNY | 17 PTS |
83 | POL | R. MAJKA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 16 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16 PTS |
84 | ITA | D. OSS(TOTALENERGIES) | 217 | TOTALENERGIES | 15 PTS |
85 | FRA | V. FERRON(TOTALENERGIES) | 215 | TOTALENERGIES | 15 PTS |
86 | BEL | T. DECLERCQ(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 54 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 15 PTS |
87 | FRA | A. ZINGLE(COFIDIS) | 128 | COFIDIS | 15 PTS |
88 | ESP | O. FRAILE MATARRANZ(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 23 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 14 PTS |
89 | AUT | G. MÜHLBERGER(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 136 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 PTS |
90 | FRA | L. CALMEJANE(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 112 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 13 PTS |
91 | BEL | J. STUYVEN(LIDL - TREK) | 88 | LIDL - TREK | 13 PTS |
92 | GBR | F. WRIGHT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 69 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 13 PTS |
93 | CAN | H. HOULE(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 154 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 12 PTS |
94 | POR | N. OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 137 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 11 PTS |
95 | SUI | S. KÜNG(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 33 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 11 PTS |
96 | USA | K. VERMAERKE(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 147 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 11 PTS |
97 | NED | W. KELDERMAN(JUMBO-VISMA) | 3 | JUMBO-VISMA | 10 PTS |
98 | LUX | K. GENIETS(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 32 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 10 PTS |
99 | BEL | O. NAESEN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 96 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 10 PTS |
100 | NOR | R. TILLER(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 205 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 10 PTS |
101 | DEN | J. JENSEN(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 166 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 10 PTS |
102 | NOR | T. TRÆEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 206 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 9 PTS |
103 | FRA | V. MADOUAS(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 35 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 7 PTS |
104 | ESP | J. CASTROVIEJO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 22 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 6 PTS |
105 | FRA | Q. PACHER(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 36 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 6 PTS |
106 | DEN | M. BJERG(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 12 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 PTS |
107 | BEL | J. BIERMANS(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 172 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 6 PTS |
108 | SUI | S. DILLIER(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 102 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 6 PTS |
109 | DEN | S. KRAGH ANDERSEN(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 105 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 5 PTS |
110 | AUS | A. EDMONDSON(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 144 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | 5 PTS |
111 | COL | R. URAN(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 48 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 4 PTS |
112 | AUT | M. HALLER(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 73 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4 PTS |
113 | BEL | J. RICKAERT(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 107 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 4 PTS |
114 | CAN | G. BOIVIN(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 152 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 4 PTS |
115 | ESP | J. LOPEZ PEREZ(LIDL - TREK) | 85 | LIDL - TREK | 3 PTS |
116 | DEN | M. NIELSEN(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 45 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 3 PTS |
117 | BEL | Q. HERMANS(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 104 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 3 PTS |
118 | AUT | M. GOGL(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 103 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 3 PTS |
119 | ESP | M. SOLER(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 17 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 PTS |
120 | LUX | A. KIRSCH(LIDL - TREK) | 84 | LIDL - TREK | 2 PTS |
121 | AUS | L. DURBRIDGE(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 163 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 2 PTS |
122 | NOR | S. WÆRENSKJOLD(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 207 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 2 PTS |
Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA | G. CICCONE(LIDL - TREK) | 81 | LIDL - TREK | 106 PTS |
2 | AUT | F. GALL(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 95 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 92 PTS |
3 | DEN | J. VINGEGAARD(JUMBO-VISMA) | 1 | JUMBO-VISMA | 89 PTS |
4 | USA | N. POWLESS(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 46 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 58 PTS |
5 | SLO | T. POGAČAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 55 PTS |
6 | GBR | S. YATES(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 161 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 44 PTS |
7 | NOR | T. JOHANNESSEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 204 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 38 PTS |
8 | AUS | J. HINDLEY(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 71 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 31 PTS |
9 | POL | M. KWIATKOWSKI(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 24 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 30 PTS |
10 | DEN | S. JENSEN(LIDL - TREK) | 83 | LIDL - TREK | 29 PTS |
11 | CAN | M. WOODS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 151 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 28 PTS |
12 | FRA | T. PINOT(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 37 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 22 PTS |
13 | ESP | P. BILBAO LOPEZ(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 65 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 21 PTS |
14 | NED | W. POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 68 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 20 PTS |
15 | GBR | T. PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 26 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 18 PTS |
16 | AUS | C. HARPER(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 165 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 17 PTS |
17 | FRA | J. ALAPHILIPPE(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 51 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 17 PTS |
18 | FRA | P. LATOUR(TOTALENERGIES) | 216 | TOTALENERGIES | 16 PTS |
19 | FRA | D. GAUDU(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 31 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 16 PTS |
20 | BEL | M. VAN GILS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 187 | LOTTO DSTNY | 16 PTS |
21 | KAZ | A. LUTSENKO(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 195 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 15 PTS |
22 | FRA | W. BARGUIL(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 171 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 15 PTS |
23 | SLO | M. MOHORIC(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 67 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 14 PTS |
24 | GER | E. BUCHMANN(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 72 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 14 PTS |
25 | LAT | K. NEILANDS(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 155 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 13 PTS |
26 | NED | W. KELDERMAN(JUMBO-VISMA) | 3 | JUMBO-VISMA | 13 PTS |
27 | GBR | A. YATES(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 19 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 PTS |
28 | AUS | J. HAIG(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 66 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 12 PTS |
29 | USA | G. CRADDOCK(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 162 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 12 PTS |
30 | ESP | M. LANDA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 62 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 11 PTS |
31 | ESP | C. RODRIGUEZ CANO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 27 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 10 PTS |
32 | NED | M. VAN DER POEL(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 101 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 9 PTS |
33 | USA | S. KUSS(JUMBO-VISMA) | 4 | JUMBO-VISMA | 9 PTS |
34 | FRA | C. BERTHET(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 92 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 8 PTS |
35 | FRA | M. BURGAUDEAU(TOTALENERGIES) | 213 | TOTALENERGIES | 6 PTS |
36 | COL | R. URAN(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 48 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 6 PTS |
37 | ESP | I. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(COFIDIS) | 124 | COFIDIS | 5 PTS |
38 | GER | G. ZIMMERMANN(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 118 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 5 PTS |
39 | FRA | A. TURGIS(TOTALENERGIES) | 218 | TOTALENERGIES | 4 PTS |
40 | FRA | G. MARTIN(COFIDIS) | 121 | COFIDIS | 4 PTS |
41 | DEN | G. WILSLY(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 208 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4 PTS |
42 | ESP | M. SOLER(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 17 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 PTS |
43 | POL | R. MAJKA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 16 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 PTS |
44 | NED | P. EENKHOORN(LOTTO DSTNY) | 184 | LOTTO DSTNY | 3 PTS |
45 | NOR | J. ABRAHAMSEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 202 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 3 PTS |
46 | AUS | B. O'CONNOR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 91 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 3 PTS |
47 | FRA | L. PICHON(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 178 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3 PTS |
48 | DEN | A. CHARMIG(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 203 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | 2 PTS |
49 | ITA | D. OSS(TOTALENERGIES) | 217 | TOTALENERGIES | 2 PTS |
50 | FRA | V. MADOUAS(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 35 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 2 PTS |
51 | COL | H. TEJADA CANACUE(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 198 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 2 PTS |
52 | NED | D. VAN BAARLE(JUMBO-VISMA) | 7 | JUMBO-VISMA | 2 PTS |
53 | NOR | E. BOASSON-HAGEN(TOTALENERGIES) | 212 | TOTALENERGIES | 2 PTS |
54 | DEN | M. PEDERSEN(LIDL - TREK) | 86 | LIDL - TREK | 2 PTS |
55 | FRA | M. LOUVEL(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 176 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 1 PT |
56 | FRA | A. DELAPLACE(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 174 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 1 PT |
57 | BEL | T. BENOOT(JUMBO-VISMA) | 2 | JUMBO-VISMA | 1 PT |
58 | ESP | A. ARANBURU DEBA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 133 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 PT |
59 | BEL | V. CAMPENAERTS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 182 | LOTTO DSTNY | 1 PT |
60 | FRA | S. GUGLIELMI(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 175 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 1 PT |
61 | FRA | N. PETERS(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 98 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 1 PT |
62 | DEN | K. ASGREEN(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 52 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 1 PT |
63 | FRA | R. CAVAGNA(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 53 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 1 PT |
64 | BEL | T. DECLERCQ(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 54 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 1 PT |
Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO | T. POGAČAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 82h 13' 11'' |
2 | ESP | C. RODRIGUEZ CANO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 27 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 05' 48'' |
3 | AUT | F. GALL(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 95 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 08' 40'' |
4 | GBR | T. PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 26 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 40' 23'' |
5 | DEN | S. JENSEN(LIDL - TREK) | 83 | LIDL - TREK | + 02h 07' 58'' |
6 | NOR | T. JOHANNESSEN(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 204 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 02h 08' 04'' |
7 | FRA | M. BURGAUDEAU(TOTALENERGIES) | 213 | TOTALENERGIES | + 02h 13' 44'' |
8 | FRA | C. CHAMPOUSSIN(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 173 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 02h 50' 38'' |
9 | AUS | M. DINHAM(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 143 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 03h 06' 03'' |
10 | BEL | M. VAN GILS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 187 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 10' 20'' |
11 | USA | K. VERMAERKE(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 147 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 03h 16' 51'' |
12 | FRA | M. LOUVEL(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 176 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 28' 40'' |
13 | NED | L. VAN DEN BERG(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 38 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 38' 34'' |
14 | FRA | V. FERRON(TOTALENERGIES) | 215 | TOTALENERGIES | + 04h 11' 46'' |
15 | NZL | C. STRONG(ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH) | 157 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 04h 13' 52'' |
16 | GBR | F. WRIGHT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 69 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 04h 15' 22'' |
17 | BEL | J. PHILIPSEN(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 106 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 25' 17'' |
18 | DEN | A. CHARMIG(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 203 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04h 27' 22'' |
19 | BEL | F. VERMEERSCH(LOTTO DSTNY) | 188 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 04h 59' 09'' |
20 | DEN | M. BJERG(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 12 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 05h 01' 33'' |
21 | ERI | B. GIRMAY(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 111 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 05h 02' 51'' |
22 | ITA | L. MOZZATO(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 177 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 05h 09' 53'' |
23 | NED | N. EEKHOFF(TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH) | 145 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 05h 25' 49'' |
24 | BEL | J. MEEUS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 76 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 05h 26' 22'' |
25 | NOR | S. WÆRENSKJOLD(UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM) | 207 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 05h 26' 23'' |
26 | FRA | A. ZINGLE(COFIDIS) | 128 | COFIDIS | + 05h 31' 54'' |
27 | KAZ | Y. FEDOROV(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 194 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 05h 49' 08'' |
Pos. | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
1 | JUMBO-VISMA | 247h 19' 41'' |
2 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00h 13' 49'' |
3 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 00h 27' 38'' |
4 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 00h 28' 37'' |
5 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 00h 57' 20'' |
6 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 01h 51' 00'' |
7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 02h 05' 08'' |
8 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 03h 21' 33'' |
9 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | + 04h 33' 49'' |
10 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 04h 37' 33'' |
11 | COFIDIS | + 05h 06' 43'' |
12 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 05h 12' 45'' |
13 | TEAM DSM - FIRMENICH | + 05h 56' 36'' |
14 | LIDL - TREK | + 06h 05' 08'' |
15 | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 06h 22' 08'' |
16 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 06h 57' 01'' |
17 | TOTALENERGIES | + 07h 13' 29'' |
18 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 07h 15' 34'' |
19 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 08h 06' 24'' |
20 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 09h 16' 20'' |
21 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 09h 43' 47'' |
22 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 10h 51' 58'' |