UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo B
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FC Dynamo Kyiv

65' D. Mbokani

23' D. González

50' J. Moraes

48' S. Sydorchuk

72' V. Buyalskiy

Skënderbeu Korçë

89' M. Radas

57' K. Vangjeli

39' G. Muzaka

41' G. Muzaka

64' G. Mici

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. González DK
  • Gol G. Muzaka SKRB 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Muzaka SKRB
  • Gol S. Sydorchuk DK 1-1
  • Gol J. Moraes DK 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla K. Vangjeli SKRB
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Mici SKRB
  • Gol D. Mbokani DK 3-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Buyalskiy DK
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Radas SKRB
FC Dynamo Kyiv
-
Skënderbeu Korçë
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 4
  • 0

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 4 +48
    2 Astana 4 +37
    3 SLP 4-15
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-61
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 4 +410
    2 Partizan Beograd 4 +15
    3 Young Boys 4-13
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 4-42
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 4 +38
    2 Sporting Braga 4 +07
    3 1899 Hoffenheim 4 +04
    4 IST 4-32
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 4 +58
    2 AEK 4 +16
    3 Austria Wien 4-34
    4 Rij 4-33
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 4 +58
    2 Lyon 4 +48
    3 APOL 4-23
    4 Everton 4-71
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 4 +36
    2 Sheriff 4 +16
    3 Lokomotiv 4 +25
    4 ZLN 4-62
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 4 +510
    2 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 +16
    3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4-24
    4 FC Lugano 4-43
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 4 +510
    2 Crv 4 +05
    3 Bate Borisov 4-44
    4 FC Köln 4-13
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 4 +38
    2 Marseille 4 +06
    3 Vitória G. 4-14
    4 KON 4-24
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 4 +27
    2 ZAR 4-26
    3 Athletic Bilbao 4 +05
    4 Hertha Berlin 4 +04
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 4 +612
    2 Nice 4 +46
    3 Zulte-Waregem 4-44
    4 Vitesse 4-61
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 4 +910
    2 Real Sociedad 4 +119
    3 Rosenborg 4-44
    4 Vardar 4-160
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Silva (AC Milan)4
2A. Pléa (Nice)4
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)4
3D. Selke (Hertha Berlin)3
3P. Twumasi (Astana)3
3B. Traore (Lyon)3
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)3
3C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
Powered by Score24