UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo B
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Partizan Beograd

42' L. Tawamba

83' L. Tawamba

34' O. Ozegovic

47' M. Jankovic

63' E. Bilher

FC Dynamo Kyiv

54' J. Moraes

84' J. Moraes

29' A. Kravets

68' V. Buyalskiy

79' V. Buyalskiy

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Kravets DK
  • Gol O. Ozegovic PART 1-0
  • Gol L. Tawamba PART 2-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Jankovic PART
  • Gol J. Moraes DK 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Bilher PART
  • Gol V. Buyalskiy DK 2-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Buyalskiy DK
  • Tarjeta Amarilla L. Tawamba PART
  • Gol J. Moraes DK 2-3
Partizan Beograd
-
FC Dynamo Kyiv
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 3 +25
    2 SLP 3 +15
    3 Astana 3 +24
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-51
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 3 +37
    2 Young Boys 3 +03
    3 Partizan Beograd 3-12
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 3-22
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 3 +37
    2 Sporting Braga 3 +06
    3 1899 Hoffenheim 3 +03
    4 IST 3-31
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 3 +57
    2 AEK 3 +15
    3 Rij 3 +03
    4 Austria Wien 3-61
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 3 +57
    2 Lyon 3 +15
    3 APOL 3-22
    4 Everton 3-41
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 3 +35
    2 FC København 3 +03
    3 Sheriff 3 +03
    4 ZLN 3-32
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 +59
    2 FC Lugano 3-13
    3 FC Viktoria Plzen 3-23
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-23
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 3 +59
    2 Crv 3 +04
    3 Bate Borisov 3-14
    4 FC Köln 3-40
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 3 +37
    2 Marseille 3 +16
    3 KON 3-23
    4 Vitória G. 3-21
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 3 +37
    2 ZAR 3 +06
    3 Athletic Bilbao 3-12
    4 Hertha Berlin 3-21
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 3 +59
    2 Nice 3 +56
    3 Vitesse 3-41
    4 Zulte-Waregem 3-61
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 3 +99
    2 Real Sociedad 3 +86
    3 Rosenborg 3-43
    4 Vardar 3-130
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Pléa (Nice)4
2A. Silva (AC Milan)4
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)4
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)3
3D. Llorente (Real Sociedad)3
3C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
3Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)3
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)3
Powered by Score24