Clasificaciones Tour de Francia 2018

Tour de Francia 2018

Clasificaciones

਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoTiempo
1DENNIS RohanAUSBMC RACING TEAM9:05:30
2DUMOULIN TomNEDTEAM SUNWEB+0:01
3GONÇALVES JoséPORTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+0:13
4DOWSETT AlexGBRTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+0:17
5BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA P.ESPASTANA PRO TEAM+0:19
6YATES Simon PhilipGBRMITCHELTON - SCOTT+0:21
7SCHACHMANN MaximilianGERQUICK-STEP FLOORS+0:22
8MARTIN TonyGERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+0:28
9POZZOVIVO DomenicoITABAHRAIN - MERIDA+0:28
10BETANCUR CarlosCOLMOVISTAR TEAM+0:29
11CONTI ValerioITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+0:30
12SCHMIDT Mads WürtzDENTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+0:31
13GROSSSCHARTNER FelixAUTBORA - HANSGROHE+0:32
14WELLENS TimBELLOTTO SOUDAL+0:33
15CAMPENAERTS VictorBELLOTTO SOUDAL+0:34
16PINOT ThibautFRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+0:34
17KONRAD PatrickAUTBORA - HANSGROHE+0:35
18PREIDLER GeorgAUTGROUPAMA - FDJ+0:35
19FROOME ChrisGBRTEAM SKY+0:38
20VALLS FERRI RafaelESPMOVISTAR TEAM+0:39
21ULISSI DiegoITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+0:41
22DE LA PARTE VictorESPMOVISTAR TEAM+0:41
23FORMOLO DavideITABORA - HANSGROHE+0:41
24OOMEN SamNEDTEAM SUNWEB+0:43
25KANGERT TanelESTASTANA PRO TEAM+0:44
26ROELANDTS JurgenBELBMC RACING TEAM+0:45
27PFINGSTEN ChristophGERBORA - HANSGROHE+0:45
28HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisCOLTEAM SKY+0:46
29PUCCIO SalvatoreITATEAM SKY+0:47
30CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanCOLMITCHELTON - SCOTT+0:47
31FERNANDEZ RubenESPMOVISTAR TEAM+0:49
32BENNETT GeorgeNZLTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+0:50
33O'CONNOR BenAUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+0:50
34ARU FabioITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+0:51
35DENZ NicoGERAG2R LA MONDIALE+0:53
36DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidESPTEAM SKY+0:53
37MONTAGUTI MatteoITAAG2R LA MONDIALE+0:53
38VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoESPBMC RACING TEAM+0:54
39GENIEZ AlexandreFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+0:54
40SANCHEZ Luis LeonESPASTANA PRO TEAM+0:54
41VIVIANI EliaITAQUICK-STEP FLOORS+0:56
42KREUZIGER RomanCZEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+0:56
43POLANC JanSLOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+0:57
44VILLELLA DavideITAASTANA PRO TEAM+0:57
45LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelCOLASTANA PRO TEAM+0:57
46MULLEN RyanIRLTREK - SEGAFREDO+0:58
47LADAGNOUS MatthieuFRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:00
48GIBBONS RyanRSATEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:02
49CARAPAZ RichardECUMOVISTAR TEAM+01:02
50EG NiklasDENTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:02
51WOODS MichaelCANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:03
52MOHORIC MatejSLOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:04
53LAMMERTINK MauritsNEDTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+01:06
54PEDERSEN MadsDENTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:06
55PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonCOLTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:06
56ROUX AnthonyFRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:07
57CAVAGNA RémiFRAQUICK-STEP FLOORS+01:07
58MODOLO SachaITATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:08
59COLEDAN MarcoITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:08
60HIRT JanCZEASTANA PRO TEAM+01:09
61MEINTJES LouisRSATEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:09
62MØRKØV MichaelDENQUICK-STEP FLOORS+01:09
63PLANCKAERT BaptisteBELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+01:12
64BENNETT SamIRLBORA - HANSGROHE+01:12
65BRAMBILLA GianlucaITATREK - SEGAFREDO+01:14
66MARCATO MarcoITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:14
67BALLERINI DavideITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:14
68GAVAZZI FrancescoITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:14
69ROCHE NicolasIRLBMC RACING TEAM+01:15
70KUZNETSOV ViacheslavRUSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+01:15
71KING BenjaminUSATEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:16
72NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelESPMITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:17
73TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo AndreCOLANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:19
74DRUCKER Jean-PierreLUXBMC RACING TEAM+01:22
75MASNADA FaustoITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:23
76CAPECCHI ErosITAQUICK-STEP FLOORS+01:23
77CATTANEO MattiaITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:25
78VENTER JacoRSATEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:26
79BAK YTTING LarsDENLOTTO SOUDAL+01:26
80VENTURINI ClementFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:27
81BATTAGLIN EnricoITATEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:28
82CHEREL MikaelFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:29
83SIMION PaoloITABARDIANI CSF+01:31
84BIDARD FrançoisFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:31
85POELS WoutNEDTEAM SKY+01:31
86DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydUSATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:32
87MARECZKO JakubITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:33
88SENECHAL FlorianFRAQUICK-STEP FLOORS+01:34
89BOARO ManueleITABAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:34
90LAENGEN Vegard StakeNORUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:38
91MORI ManueleITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:38
92BROWN NathanUSATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:40
93HANSEN Adam JamesAUSLOTTO SOUDAL+01:40
94TEN DAM LaurensNEDTEAM SUNWEB+01:41
95DUPONT HubertFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:41
96IRIZAR ARAMBURU MarkelESPTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:42
97ZHUPA EugertALBWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:44
98DEMPSTER ZakkariAUSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+01:44
99BEWLEY SamNZLMITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:44
100BELLETTI ManuelITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:44
101SAGIV GuyISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+01:46
102VAN POPPEL BoyNEDTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:47
103FRANKINY KilianSUIBMC RACING TEAM+01:52
104JAUREGUI QuentinFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:52
105VAN ASBROECK TomBELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:54
106ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorESPTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:55
107MOSCA JacopoITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:59
108VAN EMDEN JosNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:59
109SBARAGLI KristianITAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+02:00
110STYBAR ZdenekCZEQUICK-STEP FLOORS+02:01
111BERTAZZO LiamITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+02:06
112VAN POPPEL DannyNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+02:11
113LUTSENKO AlexeyKAZASTANA PRO TEAM+02:18
114BONNET WilliamFRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+02:18
115VAN HOECKE GijsBELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+02:21
116VAN DER SANDE ToshBELLOTTO SOUDAL+02:22
117NEILANDS KristsLATISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+02:23
118QUINTANA DayerCOLMOVISTAR TEAM+02:28
119DIDIER LaurentLUXTREK - SEGAFREDO+02:36
120MAESTRI MircoITABARDIANI CSF+02:38
121SELIG RudigerGERBORA - HANSGROHE+02:39
122ATAPUMA Jhon DarwinCOLUAE TEAM EMIRATES+02:39
123ZEITS AndreyKAZASTANA PRO TEAM+02:49
124JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WRSATEAM DIMENSION DATA+02:52
125DEBUSSCHERE JensBELLOTTO SOUDAL+02:55
126KIRYIENKA VasilBLRTEAM SKY+02:58
127SENNI ManuelITABARDIANI CSF+03:00
128CURVERS RoyNEDTEAM SUNWEB+03:01
129TURRIN AlexITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+03:01
130VERVAEKE LouisBELTEAM SUNWEB+03:11
131PEDRERO AntonioESPMOVISTAR TEAM+03:24
132DOCKER MitchellAUSTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+03:27
133BOIVIN GuillaumeCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+03:32
134VENDRAME AndreaITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+03:38
135TONELLI AlessandroITABARDIANI CSF+03:42
136VISCONTI GiovanniITABAHRAIN - MERIDA+03:42
137GESINK RobertNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+03:47
138REICHENBACH SébastienSUIGROUPAMA - FDJ+03:47
139KNEES ChristianGERTEAM SKY+03:47
140HERMANS BenBELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+03:50
141GUARDINI AndreaITABARDIANI CSF+03:59
142NIV GuyISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+04:00
143LINDEMAN Bert-JanNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+04:03
144BOUWMAN KoenNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+04:09
145HAGA ChadUSATEAM SUNWEB+04:14
146ANDREETTA SimoneITABARDIANI CSF+04:14
147ROY JérémyFRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+04:15
148BERHANE NatnaelERITEAM DIMENSION DATA+04:16
149HAMILTON ChristopherAUSTEAM SUNWEB+04:18
150BENEDETTI CesareITABORA - HANSGROHE+04:20
151SCHILLINGER AndreasGERBORA - HANSGROHE+04:23
152MORABITO SteveSUIGROUPAMA - FDJ+04:25
153BELKOV MaximRUSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+04:27
154FRAPPORTI MarcoITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+04:31
155PLAZA RubenESPISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+04:36
156SABATINI FabioITAQUICK-STEP FLOORS+04:36
157BARBIN EnricoITABARDIANI CSF+04:40
158ARMEE SanderBELLOTTO SOUDAL+04:52
159DE MARCHI AlessandroITABMC RACING TEAM+05:09
160FRISON FrederikBELLOTTO SOUDAL+05:13
161HAIG JackAUSMITCHELTON - SCOTT+05:13
162NIBALI AntonioITABAHRAIN - MERIDA+05:18
163SCULLY TomNZLTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+05:24
164JUUL JENSEN ChristopherDENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+05:33
165TUFT SveinCANMITCHELTON - SCOTT+05:36
166VLIEGEN LoïcBELBMC RACING TEAM+05:46
167HOFSTEDE LennardNEDTEAM SUNWEB+06:16
168CARTHY Hugh JohnGBRTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+06:35
169CICCONE GiulioITABARDIANI CSF+06:36
170ELISSONDE KennyFRATEAM SKY+06:53
171BONIFAZIO NiccolòITABAHRAIN - MERIDA+07:01
172SEPULVEDA EduardoARGMOVISTAR TEAM+07:02
173ZARDINI EdoardoITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+07:20
174NOVAK DomenSLOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+08:15
175FONZI GiuseppeITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+08:58
਍ഀ
਍ഀ
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoPuntos
1VIVIANI EliaITAQUICK-STEP FLOORS130
2MODOLO SachaITATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST55
3MARECZKO JakubITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA53
4BENNETT SamIRLBORA - HANSGROHE50
5BOIVIN GuillaumeCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY48
6DENNIS RohanAUSBMC RACING TEAM32
7FRAPPORTI MarcoITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC24
8BALLERINI DavideITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC20
9BELLETTI ManuelITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC18
10BONIFAZIO NiccolòITABAHRAIN - MERIDA18
11GIBBONS RyanRSATEAM DIMENSION DATA16
12BARBIN EnricoITABARDIANI CSF16
13DUMOULIN TomNEDTEAM SUNWEB15
14PLANCKAERT BaptisteBELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN15
15VAN POPPEL DannyNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO15
16GONÇALVES JoséPORTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN13
17CAMPENAERTS VictorBELLOTTO SOUDAL13
18PEDERSEN MadsDENTREK - SEGAFREDO13
19BAK YTTING LarsDENLOTTO SOUDAL12
20VENTURINI ClementFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE12
21SBARAGLI KristianITAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY12
22DEBUSSCHERE JensBELLOTTO SOUDAL12
23MØRKØV MichaelDENQUICK-STEP FLOORS11
24ROELANDTS JurgenBELBMC RACING TEAM8
25DRUCKER Jean-PierreLUXBMC RACING TEAM8
26SIMION PaoloITABARDIANI CSF7
27DOWSETT AlexGBRTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN6
28SCHMIDT Mads WürtzDENTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN6
29MOHORIC MatejSLOBAHRAIN - MERIDA6
30BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA P.ESPASTANA PRO TEAM5
31YATES Simon PhilipGBRMITCHELTON - SCOTT4
32SCHACHMANN MaximilianGERQUICK-STEP FLOORS3
33MARTIN TonyGERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN2
34MULLEN RyanIRLTREK - SEGAFREDO2
35WOODS MichaelCANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST2
36KUZNETSOV ViacheslavRUSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN2
37POZZOVIVO DomenicoITABAHRAIN - MERIDA1
38CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanCOLMITCHELTON - SCOTT1
39STYBAR ZdenekCZEQUICK-STEP FLOORS1
40SABATINI FabioITAQUICK-STEP FLOORS1
41POELS WoutNEDTEAM SKY-5
42JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WRSATEAM DIMENSION DATA-5
਍ഀ
਍ഀ
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoPuntos
1BARBIN EnricoITABARDIANI CSF11
2FRAPPORTI MarcoITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC7
3BOIVIN GuillaumeCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3
4MOSCA JacopoITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA2
5BALLERINI DavideITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC1
਍ഀ
਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoTiempo
1SCHACHMANN MaximilianGERQUICK-STEP FLOORS9:05:52
2CONTI ValerioITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+0:08
3SCHMIDT Mads WürtzDENTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+0:09
4GROSSSCHARTNER FelixAUTBORA - HANSGROHE+0:10
5OOMEN SamNEDTEAM SUNWEB+0:21
6O'CONNOR BenAUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+0:28
7DENZ NicoGERAG2R LA MONDIALE+0:31
8LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelCOLASTANA PRO TEAM+0:35
9MULLEN RyanIRLTREK - SEGAFREDO+0:36
10GIBBONS RyanRSATEAM DIMENSION DATA+0:40
11CARAPAZ RichardECUMOVISTAR TEAM+0:40
12EG NiklasDENTREK - SEGAFREDO+0:40
13MOHORIC MatejSLOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+0:42
14PEDERSEN MadsDENTREK - SEGAFREDO+0:44
15CAVAGNA RémiFRAQUICK-STEP FLOORS+0:45
16BALLERINI DavideITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+0:52
17MASNADA FaustoITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:01
18VENTURINI ClementFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:05
19MARECZKO JakubITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:11
20SENECHAL FlorianFRAQUICK-STEP FLOORS+01:12
21SAGIV GuyISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+01:24
22FRANKINY KilianSUIBMC RACING TEAM+01:30
23JAUREGUI QuentinFRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:30
24MOSCA JacopoITAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:37
25VAN POPPEL DannyNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:49
26NEILANDS KristsLATISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+02:01
27VERVAEKE LouisBELTEAM SUNWEB+02:49
28VENDRAME AndreaITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+03:16
29NIV GuyISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+03:38
30BOUWMAN KoenNEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+03:47
31ANDREETTA SimoneITABARDIANI CSF+03:52
32HAMILTON ChristopherAUSTEAM SUNWEB+03:56
33HAIG JackAUSMITCHELTON - SCOTT+04:51
34VLIEGEN LoïcBELBMC RACING TEAM+05:24
35HOFSTEDE LennardNEDTEAM SUNWEB+05:54
36CARTHY Hugh JohnGBRTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+06:13
37CICCONE GiulioITABARDIANI CSF+06:14
38BONIFAZIO NiccolòITABAHRAIN - MERIDA+06:39
39NOVAK DomenSLOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+07:53
਍ഀ
਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ ਍ഀ
Pos.EquipoTiempo
1TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN27:17:28
2LOTTO SOUDAL+0:39
3BMC RACING TEAM+0:41
4BORA - HANSGROHE+0:50
5ASTANA PRO TEAM+0:50
6MOVISTAR TEAM+0:51
7QUICK-STEP FLOORS+0:52
8UAE TEAM EMIRATES+0:56
9TEAM SUNWEB+01:04
10MITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:06
11TEAM SKY+01:07
12GROUPAMA - FDJ+01:11
13TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:39
14TEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:39
15TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:41
16AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:42
17ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+01:49
18TREK - SEGAFREDO+02:06
19BAHRAIN - MERIDA+02:08
20WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+02:19
21ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+03:22
22BARDIANI CSF+05:20
਍ഀ