Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo H
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Eintracht Frankfurt

46' M. Russ

22' J. de Guzmán

23' K. Trapp

4' D. Da Costa

94' D. Da Costa

28' F. Kostic

73' F. Kostic

52' L. Jovic

Lazio

36' D. Basta

47' D. Basta

81' C. Immobile

23' M. Parolo

58' C. Correa

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Lazio - Jueves 4/Octubre/2018 2:00 PM - Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo H

Narración

  • Gol D. Da Costa Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. de Guzmán Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tarjeta Amarilla K. Trapp Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Gol M. Parolo Lazio 1-1
  • Gol F. Kostic Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Basta Lazio
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Russ Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tarjeta Roja D. Basta Lazio
  • Gol L. Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1
  • Tarjeta Roja C. Correa Lazio
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Kostic Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Immobile Lazio
  • Gol D. Da Costa Eintracht Frankfurt 4-1
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Lazio
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 3 Octubre 2019
        Grupo A
      F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
      FK KarabakhFK KarabakhFK Karabakh
      Jugado
      SevillaSevillaSevilla
      APOEL NicosiaApoel N.APOEL Nicosia
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano
      Dynamo KyivDynamoDynamo Kyiv
      Jugado
      Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      Jugado
        Grupo C
      KrasnodarKrasnodarKrasnodar
      GetafeGetafeGetafe
      Jugado
      TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
      BaselBaselBasel
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 2 +46
    2 F91 Dudelange 2-23
    3 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    4 Apoel N. 2-20
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 2 +14
    2 Dynamo 2 +14
    3 FC Lugano 2-11
    4 Malmö FF 2-11
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Getafe 2 +26
    2 Basel 2 +54
    3 Trabzonspor 2-11
    4 Krasnodar 2-60
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 2 +24
    2 CFR Cluj 2-13
    3 Lazio 2 +03
    4 Rennes 2-11
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 2 +76
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2-23
    3 Standard 2-23
    4 Vitória G. 2-30
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Young Boys 2 +03
    2 FC Porto 2-13
    3 Feyenoord 2 +13
    4 Glasgow Rangers 2 +03
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 2 +76
    2 Espanyol 2 +24
    3 Ferencváros 2-31
    4 CSKA 2-60
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 2 +14
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 2 +24
    3 Saint Etienne 2-11
    4 PFC Olexandria 2-21
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 2 +44
    2 RZ Pellets WAC 2 +44
    3 Basaksehir 2-41
    4 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2-41
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 2 +14
    2 Slovan Bratislava 2 +24
    3 Wolverhampton 2 +03
    4 Besiktas 2-30
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    2 Manchester U 2 +14
    3 AZ 2 +02
    4 Astana 2-20
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Á. Rodríguez (Getafe)3
1D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)3
1A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)3
1C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)3
2R. Forster (PFC Ludogorets)2
2G. Martinelli (Arsenal)2
2M. Leitgeb (RZ Pellets WAC)2
2B. Natcho (Partizan Beograd)2
2A. Pavlovic (APOEL Nicosia)2
2A. Bernier (F91 Dudelange)2
Powered by Score24