Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo E
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FK Karabakh

43' Michel

4' J. Rzezniczak

49' S. Slavchev

14' A. Zoubir

25' G. Garayev

40' M. Madatov

4' W. Guerrier

Sporting CP

20' B. Fernandes

28' B. Fernandes

75' B. Fernandes

33' L. Nani

5' B. Dost

65' A. Diaby

82' A. Diaby

FK Karabakh vs Sporting CP - Jueves 29/Noviembre/2018 12:55 PM - Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo E

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Rzezniczak FK Karabakh
  • Tarjeta Amarilla W. Guerrier FK Karabakh
  • Gol B. Dost Sporting Lisboa 0-1
  • Gol A. Zoubir FK Karabakh 1-1
  • Gol B. Fernandes Sporting Lisboa 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Garayev FK Karabakh
  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Fernandes Sporting Lisboa
  • Gol L. Nani Sporting Lisboa 1-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Madatov FK Karabakh
  • Tarjeta Amarilla Michel FK Karabakh
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Slavchev FK Karabakh
  • Gol A. Diaby Sporting Lisboa 1-4
  • Gol B. Fernandes Sporting Lisboa 1-5
  • Gol A. Diaby Sporting Lisboa 1-6
FK Karabakh
-
Sporting CP
  • 1
  • 6
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 6
  • 1
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 7 Noviembre 2019
        Grupo G
      FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
      Young BoysYoung BoysYoung Boys
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      EspanyolEspanyolEspanyol
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      Jugado
      FerencvárosFerencvárosFerencváros
      CSKA MoscúCSKACSKA Moscú
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      KAA GentGNTKAA Gent
      Jugado
      PFC OlexandriaPFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria
      Saint EtienneSaint EtienneSaint Etienne
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 4 +1012
    2 Apoel N. 4-14
    3 FK Karabakh 4-14
    4 F91 Dudelange 4-83
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 4 +16
    2 Dynamo 4 +16
    3 Malmö FF 4 +05
    4 FC Lugano 4-22
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 4 +710
    2 Krasnodar 4-26
    3 Getafe 4 +06
    4 Trabzonspor 4-51
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 4 +410
    2 CFR Cluj 4 +19
    3 Lazio 4-23
    4 Rennes 4-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 4 +810
    2 Standard 4-26
    3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4-26
    4 Vitória G. 4-41
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Young Boys 4 +27
    2 Glasgow Rangers 4 +27
    3 FC Porto 4-34
    4 Feyenoord 4-14
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 4 +910
    2 PFC Ludogorets 4 +06
    3 Ferencváros 4-25
    4 CSKA 4-71
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 4 +38
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 4 +05
    3 Saint Etienne 4-13
    4 PFC Olexandria 4-23
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 4 +07
    2 Borussia Mönchengladbach 4-35
    3 AS Roma 4 +35
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 4 +04
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 4 +410
    2 Wolverhampton 4 +29
    3 Slovan Bratislava 4 +04
    4 Besiktas 4-60
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 4 +510
    2 AZ 4 +118
    3 Partizan Beograd 4-34
    4 Astana 4-130
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)4
2M. Boadu (AZ)4
3Á. Rodríguez (Getafe)3
3D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)3
3B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)3
3V. Campuzano (Espanyol)3
3G. Martinelli (Arsenal)3
3A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)3
Powered by Score24