Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Octavos
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Napoli

58' Autogol

83' N. Maksimovic

26' K. Koulibaly

10' A. Milik

18' F. Ruiz

86' A. Ounas

FC Red Bull Salzburg

54' X. Schlager

Napoli vs FC Red Bull Salzburg - Jueves 7/Marzo/2019 3:00 PM - Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Octavos

  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 3 Octubre 2019
        Grupo A
      F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
      FK KarabakhFK KarabakhFK Karabakh
      Jugado
      SevillaSevillaSevilla
      APOEL NicosiaApoel N.APOEL Nicosia
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano
      Dynamo KyivDynamoDynamo Kyiv
      Jugado
      Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      Jugado
        Grupo C
      KrasnodarKrasnodarKrasnodar
      GetafeGetafeGetafe
      Jugado
      TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
      BaselBaselBasel
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 2 +46
    2 F91 Dudelange 2-23
    3 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    4 Apoel N. 2-20
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 2 +14
    2 Dynamo 2 +14
    3 FC Lugano 2-11
    4 Malmö FF 2-11
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Getafe 2 +26
    2 Basel 2 +54
    3 Trabzonspor 2-11
    4 Krasnodar 2-60
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 2 +24
    2 CFR Cluj 2-13
    3 Lazio 2 +03
    4 Rennes 2-11
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 2 +76
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2-23
    3 Standard 2-23
    4 Vitória G. 2-30
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Young Boys 2 +03
    2 FC Porto 2-13
    3 Feyenoord 2 +13
    4 Glasgow Rangers 2 +03
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 2 +76
    2 Espanyol 2 +24
    3 Ferencváros 2-31
    4 CSKA 2-60
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 2 +14
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 2 +24
    3 Saint Etienne 2-11
    4 PFC Olexandria 2-21
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 2 +44
    2 RZ Pellets WAC 2 +44
    3 Basaksehir 2-41
    4 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2-41
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 2 +14
    2 Slovan Bratislava 2 +24
    3 Wolverhampton 2 +03
    4 Besiktas 2-30
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    2 Manchester U 2 +14
    3 AZ 2 +02
    4 Astana 2-20
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Á. Rodríguez (Getafe)3
1D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)3
1A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)3
1C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)3
2R. Forster (PFC Ludogorets)2
2G. Martinelli (Arsenal)2
2M. Leitgeb (RZ Pellets WAC)2
2B. Natcho (Partizan Beograd)2
2A. Pavlovic (APOEL Nicosia)2
2A. Bernier (F91 Dudelange)2
Powered by Score24