• 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FC København

69' A. Bjelland

95' S. Papagiannopoulos

38' N. Boilesen

63' P. Sotiriou

Zenit St.Petersburgo

94' C. Marchisio

91' A. Dzyuba

44' R. Mak

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla N. Boilesen FC København
  • Gol R. Mak Zenit St.Petersburgo 0-1
  • Gol P. Sotiriou FC København 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Bjelland FC København
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Dzyuba Zenit St.Petersburgo
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Marchisio Zenit St.Petersburgo
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Papagiannopoulos FC København
FC København
-
Zenit St.Petersburgo
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • cuartos

    • Jueves, 18 Abril 2019
      ChelseaChelseaChelsea
      SK Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSK Slavia Praha
      Jugado
      Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
      BenficaBenficaBenfica
      Jugado
  • Semifinal

    •   1st leg

      • Jueves, 2 Mayo 2019
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        ValenciaValenciaValencia
        Jugado
        Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
        ChelseaChelseaChelsea
        Jugado
    •   2nd leg

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 5 +310
    2 Zürich 5 +19
    3 AEK 5-25
    4 PFC Ludogorets 5-23
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 5 +1015
    2 Celtic 5-19
    3 RB Leipzig 5 +16
    4 Rosenborg 5-100
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 5 +311
    2 Slavia Praha 5-17
    3 FC København 5-15
    4 Bordeaux 5-14
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 5 +813
    2 Fenerbahçe 5 +18
    3 TMV 5-44
    4 Anderlecht 5-52
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +913
    2 Sporting Lisboa 5 +710
    3 VOR 5-63
    4 FK Karabakh 5-103
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Real Betis 5 +511
    2 AC Milan 5 +510
    3 Olympiakos 5 +37
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-130
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +57
    2 Rapid 5-47
    3 Glasgow Rangers 5 +16
    4 Spartak 5-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 +1115
    2 Lazio 5-19
    3 APOL 5-24
    4 Marseille 5-81
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 RC Genk 5 +28
    2 Besiktas 5-17
    3 Malmö FF 5 +06
    4 SAR 5-15
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Krasnodar 5 +312
    2 Sevilla 5 +99
    3 Standard 5-29
    4 AKH 5-100
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 5 +411
    2 Astana 5 +28
    3 Rennes 5-36
    4 JAB 5-32
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Chelsea 5 +915
    2 Bate Borisov 5-26
    3 Videoton FC 5-26
    4 PAOK 5-53
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1L. Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)10
1O. Giroud (Chelsea)10
2W. Ben Yedder (Sevilla)8
2P. Aubameyang (Arsenal)8
3Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)7
4Benat (Real Betis)5
4S. Haller (Eintracht Frankfurt)5
4A. Lacazette (Arsenal)5
5P. Rodriguez Ledesma (Chelsea)4
5C. Odoi (Chelsea)4
Powered by Score24