• 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Apollon Limassol

71' E. Zelaya

94' E. Zelaya

Eintracht Frankfurt

86' J. Willems

37' M. Stendera

81' M. Stendera

93' A. Rebic

55' S. Haller

58' M. Gacinovic

17' L. Jovic

70' E. N'Dicka

Narración

  • Gol L. Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Stendera Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Gol S. Haller Eintracht Frankfurt 0-2
  • Gol M. Gacinovic Eintracht Frankfurt 0-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. N'Dicka Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Gol E. Zelaya Apollon Limassol 1-3
  • Tarjeta Roja M. Stendera Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Willems Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Rebic Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Gol E. Zelaya Apollon Limassol 2-3
Apollon Limassol
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 3
  • 4
  • 1
  • Fase de grupo

    • Jueves, 8 Noviembre 2018
        Grupo A
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      ZürichZürichZürich
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
      Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
      Jugado
        Grupo C
      SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaSLP
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      Jugado
        Grupo E
      ArsenalArsenalArsenal
      Sporting LisboaSporting LisboaSporting Lisboa
      Jugado
        Grupo F
      Real BetisReal BetisReal Betis
      AC MilanAC MilanAC Milan
      Jugado
      OlympiakosOlympiakosOlympiakos
      F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 4 +39
    2 Zürich 4 +29
    3 PFC Ludogorets 4-22
    4 AEK 4-32
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 4 +912
    2 RB Leipzig 4 +26
    3 Celtic 4-26
    4 Rosenborg 4-90
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 4 +28
    2 SLP 4 +17
    3 FC København 4 +05
    4 Bordeaux 4-31
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 4 +812
    2 Fenerbahçe 4 +17
    3 TMV 4-43
    4 Anderlecht 4-51
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 4 +610
    2 Sporting Lisboa 4 +27
    3 VOR 4-33
    4 FK Karabakh 4-53
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Real Betis 4 +48
    2 Olympiakos 4 +47
    3 AC Milan 4 +27
    4 F91 Dudelange 4-100
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 4 +56
    2 Glasgow Rangers 4 +15
    3 Spartak 4-15
    4 Rapid 4-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 +712
    2 Lazio 4 +19
    3 Marseille 4-41
    4 APOL 4-41
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 RC Genk 4 +27
    2 SAR 4 +05
    3 Malmö FF 4 +05
    4 Besiktas 4-24
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 4 +109
    2 Krasnodar 4 +29
    3 Standard 4-36
    4 AKH 4-90
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 4 +38
    2 Astana 4 +38
    3 Rennes 4-43
    4 JAB 4-22
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Chelsea 4 +512
    2 Videoton FC 4 +06
    3 PAOK 4-13
    4 Bate Borisov 4-43
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)5
2L. Arguello (Apollon Limassol)4
2T. Minamino (Red Bull Salzburg)4
3P. Mortensen (Sarpsborg 08)3
3P. Cutrone (AC Milan)3
3L. Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)3
3M. Samatta (RC Genk)3
3I. Hajrovic (Dinamo Zagreb)3
3K. Havertz (Bayer Leverkusen)3
3É. Banega (Sevilla)3
Powered by Score24