Clasificaciones

Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY79h 23' 37''
2.ITANIBALI Vincenzo151BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02' 15''
3.RUSZAKARIN Ilnur101TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02' 51''
4.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 03' 11''
5.NEDKELDERMAN Wilco61TEAM SUNWEB+ 03' 15''
6.NEDPOELS Wout27TEAM SKY+ 06' 45''
7.CANWOODS Michael91CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 08' 16''
8.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 08' 59''
9.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven111TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 11' 04''
10.USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay38BMC RACING TEAM+ 15' 36''
11.COLCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban41ORICA - SCOTT+ 16' 32''
12.RSAMEINTJES Louis124UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 17' 15''
13.ITAARU Fabio131ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 21' 27''
14.IRLROCHE Nicolas36BMC RACING TEAM+ 21' 46''
15.ESPPARDILLA BELLON Sergio191CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 22' 45''
16.ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel26TEAM SKY+ 27' 16''
17.FRABARDET Romain81AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 31' 07''
18.ESPMORENO Daniel55MOVISTAR TEAM+ 42' 02''
19.BELARMEE Sander141LOTTO SOUDAL+ 58' 47''
20.COLATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin122UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 02' 44''
21.AUSHAIG Jack43ORICA - SCOTT+ 01h 04' 34''
22.ESPROJAS Jose58MOVISTAR TEAM+ 01h 05' 02''
23.ESPBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello132ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 06' 08''
24.ITAPELLIZOTTI Franco158BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 12' 38''
25.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel182COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 01h 13' 13''
26.ESPROSON GARCIA Jaime196CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 01h 16' 46''
27.ITAMOSCON Gianni25TEAM SKY+ 01h 21' 04''
28.NEDTOLHOEK Antwan113TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 01h 21' 38''
29.NEDCLEMENT Stef115TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 01h 25' 59''
30.SLOMOHORIC Matej126UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 31' 24''
31.USASTETINA Peter9TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 36' 21''
32.ESPSANCHEZ Luis León138ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 36' 36''
33.COLPANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson6TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 38' 53''
34.GBRYATES Adam48ORICA - SCOTT+ 01h 39' 05''
35.ESPANTON HERNANDEZ Igor171TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 42' 19''
36.ECUCARAPAZ Richard53MOVISTAR TEAM+ 01h 43' 45''
37.COLAGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo212MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 01h 49' 12''
38.SLOPOLANC Jan128UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 52' 00''
39.POLMAJKA Rafal71BORA - HANSGROHE+ 01h 53' 01''
40.BELDE CLERCQ Bart142LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 54' 05''
41.NEDBOUWMAN Koen114TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 01h 54' 46''
42.PORFARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto121UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 56' 31''
43.LUXJUNGELS Bob15QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 01h 57' 19''
44.GBRYATES Simon49ORICA - SCOTT+ 02h 02' 29''
45.COLREYES ORTEGA Aldemar211MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 02h 03' 11''
46.ITAVISCONTI Giovanni159BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 10' 14''
47.POROLIVEIRA Nelson56MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 15' 54''
48.NOREIKING Odd Christian169FDJ+ 02h 16' 49''
49.ESPSOLER Marc59MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 18' 22''
50.COLSUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro217MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 02h 22' 47''
51.PORVILELA Ricardo218MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 02h 25' 07''
52.ESPPEDRERO Antonio57MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 26' 19''
53.FRAROUX Anthony168FDJ+ 02h 27' 50''
54.ITAROSA Diego28TEAM SKY+ 02h 31' 02''
55.FRAROSSETTO Stéphane185COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 02h 32' 25''
56.POLMARCZYNSKI Tomasz145LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 33' 28''
57.AUTDENIFL Stefan203AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 02h 38' 38''
58.BELDE GENDT Thomas143LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 39' 07''
59.URUFERRARI BARCELO Fabricio193CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 02h 39' 38''
60.SWELUDVIGSSON Tobias165FDJ+ 02h 41' 30''
61.BELDE TIER Floris116TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 02h 41' 33''
62.NEDOLIVIER Daan119TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 02h 42' 21''
63.FRACHEVRIER Clement82AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 02h 42' 27''
64.FRAMAISON Jérémy166FDJ+ 02h 44' 27''
65.ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus5TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 44' 58''
66.ITADE MARCHI Alessandro32BMC RACING TEAM+ 02h 55' 10''
67.GERBUCHMANN Emanuel72BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02h 55' 53''
68.ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric16QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 02h 57' 59''
69.ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David24TEAM SKY+ 02h 58' 03''
70.POLPOLJANSKI Pawel77BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02h 58' 21''
71.NEDBOL Jetse219MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 02h 59' 03''
72.FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian12QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 02h 59' 06''
73.ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto106TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 03h 06' 25''
74.ESPVERONA Carlos47ORICA - SCOTT+ 03h 06' 26''
75.AUSCLARKE Simon93CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 03h 07' 00''
76.KAZLUTSENKO Alexey137ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 03h 07' 57''
77.ESPSAEZ BENITO Hector198CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 03h 08' 52''
78.ITAAGNOLI Valerio152BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 03h 08' 57''
79.NEDDE KORT Koen8TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 03h 09' 03''
80.ITAPUCCIO Salvatore23TEAM SKY+ 03h 09' 15''
81.FRAPEREZ Anthony184COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 03h 12' 18''
82.ESPNAVARRO GARCIA Daniel183COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 03h 16' 51''
83.RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem175TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 03h 17' 01''
84.ESPMAS BONET Luis Guillermo194CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 03h 18' 15''
85.ITATRENTIN Matteo19QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 03h 18' 54''
86.FRABERNARD Julien4TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 03h 21' 20''
87.POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw127UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 25' 19''
88.COLOSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe215MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 03h 27' 27''
89.FRABONNAFOND Guillaume181COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 03h 28' 03''
90.ESPARROYO DURAN David192CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 03h 31' 36''
91.AUSMORTON Lachlan178TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 03h 31' 59''
92.BELTHEUNS Edward2TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 03h 33' 03''
93.ESPVENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose39BMC RACING TEAM+ 03h 33' 37''
94.COLBOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando213MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 03h 33' 40''
95.RUSCHERNETSKI Sergei133ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 03h 34' 46''
96.AUTKONRAD Patrick75BORA - HANSGROHE+ 03h 35' 42''
97.ITAVILLELLA Davide98CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 03h 36' 54''
98.AUSHANSEN Adam James149LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 36' 57''
99.USAHAGA Chad64TEAM SUNWEB+ 03h 43' 54''
100.FRAGOUGEARD Alexis87AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 03h 45' 40''
101.USADOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd94CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 03h 46' 36''
102.ESPGARCIA CORTINA Ivan154BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 03h 47' 27''
103.ITACAPECCHI Eros13QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 03h 47' 45''
104.ITANIBALI Antonio156BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 03h 48' 57''
105.FRACOURTEILLE Arnaud161FDJ+ 03h 49' 08''
106.DENJUUL JENSEN Christopher45ORICA - SCOTT+ 03h 51' 30''
107.SLONOVAK Domen157BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 03h 51' 51''
108.DENKRAGH ANDERSEN Søren68TEAM SUNWEB+ 03h 53' 02''
109.ITACARUSO Damiano31BMC RACING TEAM+ 03h 53' 18''
110.AUSSCHULTZ Nicholas199CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 03h 53' 31''
111.NEDLINDEMAN Bert-Jan117TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 03h 53' 33''
112.FRADUVAL Julien85AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 03h 54' 03''
113.BELVLIEGEN Loïc37BMC RACING TEAM+ 03h 56' 01''
114.AUSCANTY Brendan92CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 03h 56' 33''
115.ITABOARO Manuele153BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 04h 01' 59''
116.ESPLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose118TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 04h 02' 01''
117.CANHOULE Hugo88AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 04h 02' 26''
118.FRATURGIS Anthony186COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 04h 06' 13''
119.AUTHALLER Marco105TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 04h 06' 31''
120.ESPIRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel3TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 07' 02''
121.GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes63TEAM SUNWEB+ 04h 07' 21''
122.LATSKUJINS Toms96CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 04h 11' 07''
123.AUSHAMILTON Christopher65TEAM SUNWEB+ 04h 12' 28''
124.BELDE VREESE Laurens134ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 04h 12' 32''
125.GERKNEES Christian22TEAM SKY+ 04h 12' 41''
126.BELDECLERCQ Tim14QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 04h 16' 45''
127.NORHOELGAARD Daniel163FDJ+ 04h 17' 04''
128.DENNIELSEN Magnus Cort44ORICA - SCOTT+ 04h 17' 37''
129.NEDKREDER Michel206AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 04h 19' 13''
130.ESPRUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 04h 19' 32''
131.NEDTERPSTRA Niki18QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 04h 22' 56''
132.PORREIS Rafael195CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 04h 26' 16''
133.ITAMODOLO Sacha125UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 04h 27' 08''
134.RUSBELKOV Maxim102TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 04h 28' 56''
135.BELVAN ASBROECK Tom99CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 04h 29' 59''
136.COLORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando214MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 04h 31' 10''
137.BELLAMPAERT Yves17QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 04h 31' 48''
138.DENMORKOV Michael107TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 04h 32' 47''
139.GBRCHRISTIAN Mark202AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 04h 35' 21''
140.NEDKONING Peter208AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 04h 36' 25''
141.DENHANSEN Lasse Norman205AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 04h 38' 06''
142.GERPFINGSTEN Christoph76BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 39' 53''
143.NZLGATE Aaron204AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 04h 40' 07''
144.NZLBEWLEY Sam42ORICA - SCOTT+ 04h 42' 41''
145.KAZSTALNOV Nikita139ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 04h 43' 02''
146.GERSCHILLINGER Andreas78BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 43' 26''
147.BELVANBILSEN Kenneth189COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 04h 44' 33''
148.ESTTAARAMÄE Rein109TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 04h 45' 18''
149.GBRSTANNARD Ian29TEAM SKY+ 04h 46' 08''
150.ITAZURLO Federico129UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 04h 46' 18''
151.BELMERTZ Remy146LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 49' 21''
152.BELWALLAYS Jelle148LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 52' 33''
153.COLMOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian216MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 04h 54' 27''
154.NZLSCULLY Tom95CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 04h 55' 40''
155.GERSCHWARZMANN Michael79BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 57' 10''
156.GBRBLYTHE Adam201AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 04h 58' 02''
157.AUSCLARKE William97CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 05h 01' 01''
158.FRAMANZIN Lorrenzo167FDJ+ 05h 01' 35''
159.IRLDUNNE Conor209AQUA BLUE SPORT+ 05h 13' 46''
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY153 pts
2.ITANIBALI Vincenzo151BAHRAIN - MERIDA128 pts
3.ITATRENTIN Matteo19QUICK - STEP FLOORS127 pts
4.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO105 pts
5.NEDKELDERMAN Wilco61TEAM SUNWEB97 pts
6.RUSZAKARIN Ilnur101TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN93 pts
7.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM90 pts
8.ESPROJAS Jose58MOVISTAR TEAM70 pts
9.CANWOODS Michael91CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM61 pts
10.COLCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban41ORICA - SCOTT61 pts
11.POLPOLJANSKI Pawel77BORA - HANSGROHE58 pts
12.POLMARCZYNSKI Tomasz145LOTTO SOUDAL55 pts
13.NEDPOELS Wout27TEAM SKY53 pts
14.SLOMOHORIC Matej126UAE TEAM EMIRATES51 pts
15.POLMAJKA Rafal71BORA - HANSGROHE51 pts
16.KAZLUTSENKO Alexey137ASTANA PRO TEAM49 pts
17.FRABARDET Romain81AG2R LA MONDIALE49 pts
18.FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian12QUICK - STEP FLOORS41 pts
19.BELDE GENDT Thomas143LOTTO SOUDAL41 pts
20.SLOPOLANC Jan128UAE TEAM EMIRATES40 pts
21.BELVAN ASBROECK Tom99CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM39 pts
22.ITAARU Fabio131ASTANA PRO TEAM38 pts
23.IRLROCHE Nicolas36BMC RACING TEAM38 pts
24.FRAGOUGEARD Alexis87AG2R LA MONDIALE38 pts
25.ITADE MARCHI Alessandro32BMC RACING TEAM35 pts
26.ESPSOLER Marc59MOVISTAR TEAM31 pts
27.BELTHEUNS Edward2TREK - SEGAFREDO29 pts
28.BELLAMPAERT Yves17QUICK - STEP FLOORS28 pts
29.DENKRAGH ANDERSEN Søren68TEAM SUNWEB28 pts
30.GERSCHWARZMANN Michael79BORA - HANSGROHE28 pts
31.BELARMEE Sander141LOTTO SOUDAL25 pts
32.AUTDENIFL Stefan203AQUA BLUE SPORT25 pts
33.ITAVISCONTI Giovanni159BAHRAIN - MERIDA25 pts
34.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven111TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO24 pts
35.ITAMOSCON Gianni25TEAM SKY23 pts
36.ESPSANCHEZ Luis León138ASTANA PRO TEAM23 pts
37.NEDBOL Jetse219MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM23 pts
38.BELDE TIER Floris116TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO22 pts
39.ITAMODOLO Sacha125UAE TEAM EMIRATES22 pts
40.ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel26TEAM SKY20 pts
41.COLPANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson6TREK - SEGAFREDO20 pts
42.ESPLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose118TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO20 pts
43.PORFARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto121UAE TEAM EMIRATES19 pts
44.USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay38BMC RACING TEAM19 pts
45.SWELUDVIGSSON Tobias165FDJ17 pts
46.ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric16QUICK - STEP FLOORS17 pts
47.ESPROSON GARCIA Jaime196CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA16 pts
48.FRAPEREZ Anthony184COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS16 pts
49.ESPGARCIA CORTINA Ivan154BAHRAIN - MERIDA16 pts
50.AUTHALLER Marco105TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN16 pts
51.AUSHAIG Jack43ORICA - SCOTT15 pts
52.ECUCARAPAZ Richard53MOVISTAR TEAM15 pts
53.LUXJUNGELS Bob15QUICK - STEP FLOORS15 pts
54.NEDKREDER Michel206AQUA BLUE SPORT15 pts
55.RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem175TEAM DIMENSION DATA14 pts
56.AUTKONRAD Patrick75BORA - HANSGROHE14 pts
57.FRACOURTEILLE Arnaud161FDJ13 pts
58.ESPMORENO Daniel55MOVISTAR TEAM12 pts
59.ESPBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello132ASTANA PRO TEAM12 pts
60.ITAPELLIZOTTI Franco158BAHRAIN - MERIDA12 pts
61.NEDCLEMENT Stef115TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO12 pts
62.POROLIVEIRA Nelson56MOVISTAR TEAM12 pts
63.GERBUCHMANN Emanuel72BORA - HANSGROHE12 pts
64.AUSCLARKE Simon93CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM11 pts
65.AUSCANTY Brendan92CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM11 pts
66.COLATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin122UAE TEAM EMIRATES10 pts
67.COLREYES ORTEGA Aldemar211MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM10 pts
68.PORREIS Rafael195CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA10 pts
69.RSAMEINTJES Louis124UAE TEAM EMIRATES9 pts
70.FRAMANZIN Lorrenzo167FDJ9 pts
71.ESPPARDILLA BELLON Sergio191CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA8 pts
72.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel182COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS8 pts
73.GBRYATES Adam48ORICA - SCOTT8 pts
74.BELDE CLERCQ Bart142LOTTO SOUDAL8 pts
75.NEDTOLHOEK Antwan113TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO7 pts
76.ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto106TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN7 pts
77.ESPNAVARRO GARCIA Daniel183COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS7 pts
78.GERSCHILLINGER Andreas78BORA - HANSGROHE7 pts
79.GBRBLYTHE Adam201AQUA BLUE SPORT7 pts
80.NEDBOUWMAN Koen114TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO6 pts
81.FRAROUX Anthony168FDJ6 pts
82.FRAMAISON Jérémy166FDJ6 pts
83.ESPARROYO DURAN David192CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA6 pts
84.ITAVILLELLA Davide98CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM6 pts
85.NEDOLIVIER Daan119TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO5 pts
86.NEDLINDEMAN Bert-Jan117TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO5 pts
87.NEDKONING Peter208AQUA BLUE SPORT5 pts
88.ITAROSA Diego28TEAM SKY4 pts
89.ESPRUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA4 pts
90.FRADUVAL Julien85AG2R LA MONDIALE4 pts
91.BELVLIEGEN Loïc37BMC RACING TEAM4 pts
92.GBRYATES Simon49ORICA - SCOTT3 pts
93.FRAROSSETTO Stéphane185COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS3 pts
94.FRABERNARD Julien4TREK - SEGAFREDO3 pts
95.COLMOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian216MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM3 pts
96.GERKNEES Christian22TEAM SKY2 pts
97.ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus5TREK - SEGAFREDO1 pts
98.NEDDE KORT Koen8TREK - SEGAFREDO1 pts
99.GERPFINGSTEN Christoph76BORA - HANSGROHE1 pts
100.IRLDUNNE Conor209AQUA BLUE SPORT1 pts
101.ESPPEDRERO Antonio57MOVISTAR TEAM-1 pts
102.ITAAGNOLI Valerio152BAHRAIN - MERIDA-5 pts
Pos.PaísEquipoTiempo
1.KAZASTANA PRO TEAM237h 56' 27''
2.ESPMOVISTAR TEAM+ 06' 32''
3.GBRTEAM SKY+ 08' 23''
4.UAEUAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 49' 27''
5.NEDTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 01h 07' 45''
6.AUSORICA - SCOTT+ 01h 35' 32''
7.BRNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 01' 52''
8.ESPCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 02h 07' 42''
9.USABMC RACING TEAM+ 02h 11' 03''
10.BELQUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 02h 28' 19''
11.USATREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 31' 12''
12.BELLOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 28' 11''
13.GERTEAM SUNWEB+ 03h 34' 21''
14.FRAAG2R LA MONDIALE+ 03h 52' 08''
15.COLMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+ 03h 55' 22''
16.FRACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 04h 42' 01''
17.USACANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+ 04h 53' 00''
18.FRAFDJ+ 05h 16' 49''
19.SUITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 05h 34' 42''
20.GERBORA - HANSGROHE+ 05h 55' 37''
21.RSATEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 06h 52' 17''
22.IRLAQUA BLUE SPORT+ 09h 15' 09''
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1.ITAVILLELLA Davide98CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM67 pts
2.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM47 pts
3.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY35 pts
4.ESPROJAS Jose58MOVISTAR TEAM33 pts
5.BELDE GENDT Thomas143LOTTO SOUDAL30 pts
6.POLMARCZYNSKI Tomasz145LOTTO SOUDAL28 pts
7.POLMAJKA Rafal71BORA - HANSGROHE28 pts
8.AUTDENIFL Stefan203AQUA BLUE SPORT28 pts
9.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO27 pts
10.FRABARDET Romain81AG2R LA MONDIALE25 pts
11.RUSZAKARIN Ilnur101TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN24 pts
12.ESPSOLER Marc59MOVISTAR TEAM21 pts
13.BELARMEE Sander141LOTTO SOUDAL18 pts
14.COLATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin122UAE TEAM EMIRATES18 pts
15.GBRYATES Adam48ORICA - SCOTT16 pts
16.COLCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban41ORICA - SCOTT15 pts
17.ITANIBALI Vincenzo151BAHRAIN - MERIDA14 pts
18.NEDKELDERMAN Wilco61TEAM SUNWEB14 pts
19.SLOPOLANC Jan128UAE TEAM EMIRATES14 pts
20.ESPMAS BONET Luis Guillermo194CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA11 pts
21.NEDPOELS Wout27TEAM SKY10 pts
22.FRAROSSETTO Stéphane185COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS9 pts
23.KAZLUTSENKO Alexey137ASTANA PRO TEAM9 pts
24.AUSCANTY Brendan92CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM9 pts
25.ITADE MARCHI Alessandro32BMC RACING TEAM8 pts
26.FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian12QUICK - STEP FLOORS8 pts
27.ITATRENTIN Matteo19QUICK - STEP FLOORS8 pts
28.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven111TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO7 pts
29.ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric16QUICK - STEP FLOORS7 pts
30.CANWOODS Michael91CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM6 pts
31.ESPMORENO Daniel55MOVISTAR TEAM6 pts
32.PORFARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto121UAE TEAM EMIRATES6 pts
33.COLOSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe215MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM6 pts
34.RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem175TEAM DIMENSION DATA5 pts
35.POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw127UAE TEAM EMIRATES5 pts
36.SLOMOHORIC Matej126UAE TEAM EMIRATES4 pts
37.BELDE VREESE Laurens134ASTANA PRO TEAM4 pts
38.ESPROSON GARCIA Jaime196CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA4 pts
39.URUFERRARI BARCELO Fabricio193CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA4 pts
40.IRLROCHE Nicolas36BMC RACING TEAM3 pts
41.ESPGARCIA CORTINA Ivan154BAHRAIN - MERIDA3 pts
42.SWELUDVIGSSON Tobias165FDJ3 pts
43.POLPOLJANSKI Pawel77BORA - HANSGROHE3 pts
44.FRAGOUGEARD Alexis87AG2R LA MONDIALE3 pts
45.ITAPELLIZOTTI Franco158BAHRAIN - MERIDA2 pts
46.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel182COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS2 pts
47.COLPANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson6TREK - SEGAFREDO2 pts
48.GBRYATES Simon49ORICA - SCOTT2 pts
49.ITAVISCONTI Giovanni159BAHRAIN - MERIDA2 pts
50.BELDE TIER Floris116TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO2 pts
51.FRACHEVRIER Clement82AG2R LA MONDIALE2 pts
52.AUSCLARKE Simon93CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM2 pts
53.DENKRAGH ANDERSEN Søren68TEAM SUNWEB2 pts
54.NEDLINDEMAN Bert-Jan117TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO2 pts
55.LATSKUJINS Toms96CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM2 pts
56.ESPRUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA2 pts
57.COLORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando214MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM2 pts
58.NEDTOLHOEK Antwan113TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO1 pts
59.POROLIVEIRA Nelson56MOVISTAR TEAM1 pts
60.PORVILELA Ricardo218MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM1 pts
61.ITAROSA Diego28TEAM SKY1 pts
62.GERBUCHMANN Emanuel72BORA - HANSGROHE1 pts
63.ESPVENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose39BMC RACING TEAM1 pts
64.AUTKONRAD Patrick75BORA - HANSGROHE1 pts
65.FRACOURTEILLE Arnaud161FDJ1 pts
66.DENNIELSEN Magnus Cort44ORICA - SCOTT1 pts
67.PORREIS Rafael195CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA1 pts
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1.GBRFROOME Chris21TEAM SKY5 pts
2.ESPCONTADOR VELASCO Alberto1TREK - SEGAFREDO17 pts
3.COLLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel136ASTANA PRO TEAM17 pts
4.RUSZAKARIN Ilnur101TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN20 pts
5.ITANIBALI Vincenzo151BAHRAIN - MERIDA21 pts
6.NEDKELDERMAN Wilco61TEAM SUNWEB28 pts
7.ESPROJAS Jose58MOVISTAR TEAM34 pts
8.COLCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban41ORICA - SCOTT37 pts
9.NEDPOELS Wout27TEAM SKY40 pts
10.FRABARDET Romain81AG2R LA MONDIALE44 pts
11.CANWOODS Michael91CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM46 pts
12.POLMAJKA Rafal71BORA - HANSGROHE61 pts
13.BELARMEE Sander141LOTTO SOUDAL63 pts
14.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven111TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO71 pts
15.POLMARCZYNSKI Tomasz145LOTTO SOUDAL74 pts
16.IRLROCHE Nicolas36BMC RACING TEAM77 pts
17.SLOPOLANC Jan128UAE TEAM EMIRATES77 pts
18.SLOMOHORIC Matej126UAE TEAM EMIRATES80 pts
19.BELDE GENDT Thomas143LOTTO SOUDAL82 pts
20.ESPSOLER Marc59MOVISTAR TEAM87 pts
21.AUTDENIFL Stefan203AQUA BLUE SPORT97 pts
22.COLATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin122UAE TEAM EMIRATES100 pts
23.ESPMORENO Daniel55MOVISTAR TEAM107 pts
24.ESPROSON GARCIA Jaime196CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA111 pts
25.KAZLUTSENKO Alexey137ASTANA PRO TEAM115 pts
26.ITATRENTIN Matteo19QUICK - STEP FLOORS115 pts
27.ITADE MARCHI Alessandro32BMC RACING TEAM116 pts
28.FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian12QUICK - STEP FLOORS116 pts
29.PORFARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto121UAE TEAM EMIRATES117 pts
30.COLPANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson6TREK - SEGAFREDO121 pts
31.GBRYATES Adam48ORICA - SCOTT122 pts
32.POLPOLJANSKI Pawel77BORA - HANSGROHE124 pts
33.ITAVISCONTI Giovanni159BAHRAIN - MERIDA128 pts
34.ITAPELLIZOTTI Franco158BAHRAIN - MERIDA129 pts
35.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel182COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS143 pts
36.ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric16QUICK - STEP FLOORS143 pts
37.SWELUDVIGSSON Tobias165FDJ147 pts
38.BELDE TIER Floris116TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO149 pts
39.NEDTOLHOEK Antwan113TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO161 pts
40.POROLIVEIRA Nelson56MOVISTAR TEAM168 pts
41.FRAGOUGEARD Alexis87AG2R LA MONDIALE168 pts
42.FRAROSSETTO Stéphane185COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS170 pts
43.RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem175TEAM DIMENSION DATA172 pts
44.ITAVILLELLA Davide98CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM182 pts
45.GBRYATES Simon49ORICA - SCOTT184 pts
46.DENKRAGH ANDERSEN Søren68TEAM SUNWEB190 pts
47.AUSCLARKE Simon93CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM191 pts
48.GERBUCHMANN Emanuel72BORA - HANSGROHE192 pts
49.ESPGARCIA CORTINA Ivan154BAHRAIN - MERIDA192 pts
50.ITAROSA Diego28TEAM SKY203 pts
51.AUSCANTY Brendan92CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM203 pts
52.AUTKONRAD Patrick75BORA - HANSGROHE216 pts
53.FRACOURTEILLE Arnaud161FDJ227 pts
54.NEDLINDEMAN Bert-Jan117TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO251 pts
55.PORREIS Rafael195CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA267 pts
56.ESPRUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA275 pts