Clasificaciones en el Giro de Italia

Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoTiempo
1Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS86:17:28
2Damiano CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ITABAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+01:29
3Simon Philip YATES(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)GBRTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+04:15
4Aleksandr VLASOV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)RUSASTANA - PREMIER TECH+06:40
5Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDA(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS+07:24
6João ALMEIDA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)PORDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+07:24
7Romain BARDET(TEAM DSM)FRATEAM DSM+08:05
8Hugh John CARTHY(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO+08:56
9Tobias S. FOSS(JUMBO-VISMA)NORJUMBO-VISMA+11:44
10Daniel MARTIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)IRLISRAEL START-UP NATION+18:35
11George BENNETT(JUMBO-VISMA)NZLJUMBO-VISMA+25:35
12Koen BOUWMAN(JUMBO-VISMA)NEDJUMBO-VISMA+30:56
13Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ESPBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+37:58
14Attila VALTER(GROUPAMA - FDJ)HUNGROUPAMA - FDJ+45:30
15Davide FORMOLO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+47:21
16Lorenzo FORTUNATO(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+47:31
17Diego ULISSI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+56:32
18Vincenzo NIBALI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO+01:03:59
19Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ESPASTANA - PREMIER TECH+01:04:12
20Louis VERVAEKE(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX+01:05:19
21Tanel KANGERT(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)ESTTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+01:07:25
22Antonio PEDRERO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM+01:07:50
23Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS(INEOS GRENADIERS)ESPINEOS GRENADIERS+01:18:16
24Gianni MOSCON(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS+01:18:17
25Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)ESPTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+01:20:58
26Jan HIRT(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)CZEINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+01:32:42
27Nelson OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM)PORMOVISTAR TEAM+01:36:27
28Bauke MOLLEMA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)NEDTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:36:47
29Francesco GAVAZZI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+01:40:19
30Alberto BETTIOL(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)ITAEF EDUCATION - NIPPO+01:43:43
31Michael STORER(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM+01:49:05
32Matteo FABBRO(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE+01:49:23
33Luis Leon SANCHEZ(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ESPASTANA - PREMIER TECH+01:49:52
34Matteo BADILATTI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)SUIGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:51:47
35Giovanni CARBONI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+02:00:45
36Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)COLASTANA - PREMIER TECH+02:01:12
37Rudy MOLARD(GROUPAMA - FDJ)FRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+02:02:01
38Alessandro COVI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+02:03:30
39Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES(MOVISTAR TEAM)COLMOVISTAR TEAM+02:03:56
40Vadim PRONSKIY(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)KAZASTANA - PREMIER TECH+02:03:59
41Lawrence WARBASSE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)USAAG2R CITROEN TEAM+02:05:59
42Felix GROSSSCHARTNER(BORA - HANSGROHE)AUTBORA - HANSGROHE+02:12:10
43Quinten HERMANS(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)BELINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+02:13:57
44Simone PETILLI(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+02:14:12
45Christopher HAMILTON(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM+02:17:55
46Edward RAVASI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+02:18:40
47Eduardo SEPULVEDA(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ARGANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+02:20:12
48Patrick BEVIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)NZLISRAEL START-UP NATION+02:21:29
49Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO(INEOS GRENADIERS)ECUINEOS GRENADIERS+02:21:53
50Andrea VENDRAME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)ITAAG2R CITROEN TEAM+02:23:42
51Rein TAARAMÄE(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ESTINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+02:24:46
52Jacopo MOSCA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO+02:27:00
53James KNOX(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)GBRDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+02:29:17
54Dario CATALDO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ITAMOVISTAR TEAM+02:29:24
55Davide VILLELLA(MOVISTAR TEAM)ITAMOVISTAR TEAM+02:29:51
56Pieter SERRY(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)BELDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+02:30:40
57Kilian FRANKINY(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)SUITEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS+02:34:36
58Geoffrey BOUCHARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM+02:36:35
59Nicolas ROCHE(TEAM DSM)IRLTEAM DSM+02:41:13
60Tony GALLOPIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM+02:46:05
61Matteo SOBRERO(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH+02:47:16
62Nikias ARNDT(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM+02:56:04
63Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ERITREK - SEGAFREDO+02:59:03
64Lars VAN DEN BERG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)NEDGROUPAMA - FDJ+03:13:49
65Jimmy JANSSENS(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX+03:15:06
66Simon CARR(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO+03:18:32
67Andrii PONOMAR(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)UKRANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+03:18:33
68Rémi CAVAGNA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)FRADECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+03:19:43
69Simon PELLAUD(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)SUIANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+03:20:10
70Jan TRATNIK(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)SLOBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+03:22:28
71Simone RAVANELLI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+03:22:30
72Andrea PASQUALON(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+03:23:57
73Filippo ZANA(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+03:28:45
74Guy NIV(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)ISRISRAEL START-UP NATION+03:33:32
75Vincenzo ALBANESE(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+03:34:13
76Mark CHRISTIAN(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)GBREOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+03:35:44
77Yukiya ARASHIRO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)JPNBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+03:36:24
78Jens KEUKELEIRE(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)BELEF EDUCATION - NIPPO+03:37:24
79Stefano OLDANI(LOTTO SOUDAL)ITALOTTO SOUDAL+03:39:11
80Giovanni ALEOTTI(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE+03:40:28
81Mikkel HONORÉ(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)DENDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+03:41:43
82Samuele BATTISTELLA(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH+03:45:57
83Callum SCOTSON(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)AUSTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+03:46:05
84Tejay VAN GARDEREN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)USAEF EDUCATION - NIPPO+03:46:16
85Enrico BATTAGLIN(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+03:47:55
86Harm VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)BELLOTTO SOUDAL+03:49:07
87Gianni VERMEERSCH(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX+03:52:52
88Romain SEIGLE(GROUPAMA - FDJ)FRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+03:55:23
89Valerio CONTI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+03:58:45
90Simon GUGLIELMI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)FRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+03:59:46
91Dries DE BONDT(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX+04:03:03
92Natnael TESFAZION(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ERIANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+04:03:27
93Mauro SCHMID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)SUITEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS+04:03:47
94Salvatore PUCCIO(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS+04:04:23
95Giovanni VISCONTI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+04:04:45
96Rafael VALLS FERRI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ESPBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+04:04:52
97Christopher JENSEN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)DENTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+04:05:47
98Matteo JORGENSON(MOVISTAR TEAM)USAMOVISTAR TEAM+04:05:48
99Paul MARTENS(JUMBO-VISMA)GERJUMBO-VISMA+04:09:07
100Márton DINA(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)HUNEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+04:11:55
101Senne LEYSEN(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX+04:15:22
102Nico DENZ(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM+04:16:02
103Cesare BENEDETTI(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE+04:26:44
104Oscar RIESEBEEK(ALPECIN-FENIX)NEDALPECIN-FENIX+04:33:33
105Samuele ZOCCARATO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+04:33:49
106Davide GABBURO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+04:35:44
107Taco VAN DER HOORN(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)NEDINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+04:35:49
108Filippo FIORELLI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+04:36:05
109Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)COLUAE TEAM EMIRATES+04:37:48
110Simone CONSONNI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS+04:38:16
111Cameron MEYER(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)AUSTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+04:38:42
112Daniel OSS(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE+04:42:49
113Edoardo AFFINI(JUMBO-VISMA)ITAJUMBO-VISMA+04:43:51
114Alexis GOUGEARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM+04:43:57
115Antoine DUCHESNE(GROUPAMA - FDJ)CANGROUPAMA - FDJ+04:43:58
116Max KANTER(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM+04:46:24
117Peter SAGAN(BORA - HANSGROHE)SVKBORA - HANSGROHE+04:46:24
118Filippo GANNA(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS+04:47:40
119Lawrence NAESEN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)BELAG2R CITROEN TEAM+04:47:48
120Michael HEPBURN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)AUSTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+04:47:58
121Iljo KEISSE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)BELDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+04:50:45
122Bert-Jan LINDEMAN(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)NEDTEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS+04:58:29
123Filippo TAGLIANI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+04:59:05
124Maximilian Richard WALSCHEID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)GERTEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS+04:59:37
125Julius VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)NEDEF EDUCATION - NIPPO+05:00:11
126Juan Sebastian MOLANO BENAVIDES(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)COLUAE TEAM EMIRATES+05:01:04
127Davide CIMOLAI(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)ITAISRAEL START-UP NATION+05:02:16
128Wesley KREDER(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)NEDINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+05:02:43
129Samuele RIVI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+05:02:59
130Matthias BRÄNDLE(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)AUTISRAEL START-UP NATION+05:03:34
131Lukasz WISNIOWSKI(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)POLTEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS+05:08:11
132Nicola VENCHIARUTTI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+05:08:13
133Fabio SABATINI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS+05:09:16
134Koen DE KORT(TREK - SEGAFREDO)NEDTREK - SEGAFREDO+05:11:05
135Elia VIVIANI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS+05:12:15
136Maciej BODNAR(BORA - HANSGROHE)POLBORA - HANSGROHE+05:14:42
137Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ARGUAE TEAM EMIRATES+05:17:22
138Albert TORRES BARCELO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM+05:17:26
139Umberto MARENGO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+05:19:06
140Alexander KRIEGER(ALPECIN-FENIX)GERALPECIN-FENIX+05:25:02
141Matteo MOSCHETTI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO+05:29:21
142Attilio VIVIANI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS+05:29:40
143Riccardo MINALI(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX+05:35:49
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoPuntos
1Peter SAGAN(BORA - HANSGROHE)SVKBORA - HANSGROHE136
2Davide CIMOLAI(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)ITAISRAEL START-UP NATION118
3Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)COLUAE TEAM EMIRATES116
4Elia VIVIANI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS86
5Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS80
6Dries DE BONDT(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX71
7Andrea PASQUALON(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX61
8Simone CONSONNI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS60
9Edoardo AFFINI(JUMBO-VISMA)ITAJUMBO-VISMA59
10Alberto BETTIOL(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)ITAEF EDUCATION - NIPPO57
11Umberto MARENGO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'57
12João ALMEIDA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)PORDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP54
13Nikias ARNDT(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM53
14Damiano CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ITABAHRAIN VICTORIOUS48
15Matteo MOSCHETTI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO48
16Simon PELLAUD(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)SUIANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC43
17Francesco GAVAZZI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM42
18Stefano OLDANI(LOTTO SOUDAL)ITALOTTO SOUDAL42
19Andrea VENDRAME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)ITAAG2R CITROEN TEAM40
20Filippo FIORELLI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'40
21Filippo TAGLIANI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC39
22Daniel MARTIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)IRLISRAEL START-UP NATION38
23Simon Philip YATES(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)GBRTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE34
24Taco VAN DER HOORN(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)NEDINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX34
25Jan TRATNIK(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)SLOBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS33
26Samuele RIVI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM32
27Alessandro COVI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES32
28Gianni VERMEERSCH(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX31
29Filippo GANNA(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS30
30Nicolas ROCHE(TEAM DSM)IRLTEAM DSM29
31Aleksandr VLASOV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)RUSASTANA - PREMIER TECH27
32Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDA(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS26
33Juan Sebastian MOLANO BENAVIDES(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)COLUAE TEAM EMIRATES26
34Diego ULISSI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES25
35Rémi CAVAGNA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)FRADECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP25
36Romain BARDET(TEAM DSM)FRATEAM DSM24
37Lorenzo FORTUNATO(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM23
38Harm VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)BELLOTTO SOUDAL23
39Mauro SCHMID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)SUITEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS22
40George BENNETT(JUMBO-VISMA)NZLJUMBO-VISMA22
41Max KANTER(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM22
42Nelson OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM)PORMOVISTAR TEAM20
43Quinten HERMANS(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)BELINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX20
44Vincenzo ALBANESE(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM20
45Bauke MOLLEMA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)NEDTREK - SEGAFREDO19
46Christopher HAMILTON(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM19
47Simone RAVANELLI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC18
48Oscar RIESEBEEK(ALPECIN-FENIX)NEDALPECIN-FENIX18
49Dario CATALDO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ITAMOVISTAR TEAM17
50Simon GUGLIELMI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)FRAGROUPAMA - FDJ17
51Lawrence NAESEN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)BELAG2R CITROEN TEAM16
52Nicola VENCHIARUTTI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC16
53Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ESPASTANA - PREMIER TECH15
54Giovanni CARBONI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'15
55Alexis GOUGEARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM13
56Tony GALLOPIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM12
57Tobias S. FOSS(JUMBO-VISMA)NORJUMBO-VISMA12
58Andrii PONOMAR(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)UKRANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC12
59Samuele BATTISTELLA(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH12
60Hugh John CARTHY(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO11
61Filippo ZANA(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'11
62Gianni MOSCON(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS10
63Mikkel HONORÉ(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)DENDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP10
64Antonio PEDRERO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM9
65Simone PETILLI(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX9
66Jacopo MOSCA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO9
67Mark CHRISTIAN(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)GBREOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM9
68Maximilian Richard WALSCHEID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)GERTEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS9
69Koen BOUWMAN(JUMBO-VISMA)NEDJUMBO-VISMA8
70Vincenzo NIBALI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO8
71Louis VERVAEKE(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX8
72Michael STORER(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM8
73Geoffrey BOUCHARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM8
74Natnael TESFAZION(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ERIANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC8
75Samuele ZOCCARATO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'8
76Matteo SOBRERO(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH7
77Patrick BEVIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)NZLISRAEL START-UP NATION6
78Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ERITREK - SEGAFREDO6
79Enrico BATTAGLIN(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'6
80Attila VALTER(GROUPAMA - FDJ)HUNGROUPAMA - FDJ5
81Jimmy JANSSENS(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX5
82Giovanni ALEOTTI(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE5
83Matthias BRÄNDLE(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)AUTISRAEL START-UP NATION5
84Albert TORRES BARCELO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM5
85Alexander KRIEGER(ALPECIN-FENIX)GERALPECIN-FENIX5
86Lawrence WARBASSE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)USAAG2R CITROEN TEAM4
87Valerio CONTI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES4
88Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ARGUAE TEAM EMIRATES4
89Eduardo SEPULVEDA(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ARGANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC3
90Matteo JORGENSON(MOVISTAR TEAM)USAMOVISTAR TEAM3
91Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ESPBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS2
92Davide FORMOLO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES2
93Luis Leon SANCHEZ(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ESPASTANA - PREMIER TECH2
94Rein TAARAMÄE(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ESTINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX2
95Márton DINA(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)HUNEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM2
96Daniel OSS(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE2
97Iljo KEISSE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)BELDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP2
98Matteo BADILATTI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)SUIGROUPAMA - FDJ1
99Lars VAN DEN BERG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)NEDGROUPAMA - FDJ1
100Christopher JENSEN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)DENTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE1
101Nico DENZ(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM1
102Riccardo MINALI(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX-1
103Davide GABBURO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'-3
104Attilio VIVIANI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS-3
105Giovanni VISCONTI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'-14
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoPuntos
1Geoffrey BOUCHARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM184
2Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS140
3Damiano CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ITABAHRAIN VICTORIOUS99
4Daniel MARTIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)IRLISRAEL START-UP NATION83
5Simon Philip YATES(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)GBRTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE61
6João ALMEIDA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)PORDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP54
7Bauke MOLLEMA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)NEDTREK - SEGAFREDO53
8Lorenzo FORTUNATO(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM52
9Romain BARDET(TEAM DSM)FRATEAM DSM49
10Michael STORER(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM46
11Giovanni VISCONTI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'43
12Dries DE BONDT(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX39
13Vincenzo ALBANESE(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM34
14Aleksandr VLASOV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)RUSASTANA - PREMIER TECH28
15Jan TRATNIK(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)SLOBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS26
16Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDA(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS22
17Simon PELLAUD(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)SUIANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC21
18Vincenzo NIBALI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO18
19Francesco GAVAZZI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM17
20Alessandro COVI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES17
21Felix GROSSSCHARTNER(BORA - HANSGROHE)AUTBORA - HANSGROHE15
22Rein TAARAMÄE(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ESTINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX13
23Harm VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)BELLOTTO SOUDAL13
24Louis VERVAEKE(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX13
25Simone RAVANELLI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC13
26Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ESPBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS12
27Gianni MOSCON(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS12
28Mauro SCHMID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)SUITEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS11
29Hugh John CARTHY(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO11
30Diego ULISSI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES11
31George BENNETT(JUMBO-VISMA)NZLJUMBO-VISMA10
32Antonio PEDRERO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM10
33Jacopo MOSCA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO10
34Simon CARR(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO10
35Lawrence WARBASSE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)USAAG2R CITROEN TEAM9
36Andrea VENDRAME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)ITAAG2R CITROEN TEAM9
37Nikias ARNDT(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM9
38Quinten HERMANS(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)BELINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX7
39Giovanni CARBONI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'6
40Simone PETILLI(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX6
41Christopher HAMILTON(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM6
42Lars VAN DEN BERG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)NEDGROUPAMA - FDJ6
43Christopher JENSEN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)DENTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE6
44Filippo FIORELLI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'6
45Mark CHRISTIAN(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)GBREOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM5
46Nelson OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM)PORMOVISTAR TEAM5
47Giovanni ALEOTTI(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE4
48Dario CATALDO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ITAMOVISTAR TEAM4
49Davide VILLELLA(MOVISTAR TEAM)ITAMOVISTAR TEAM4
50Edoardo AFFINI(JUMBO-VISMA)ITAJUMBO-VISMA4
51Rémi CAVAGNA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)FRADECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP3
52James KNOX(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)GBRDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP3
53Andrea PASQUALON(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX3
54Oscar RIESEBEEK(ALPECIN-FENIX)NEDALPECIN-FENIX3
55Alexis GOUGEARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM3
56Patrick BEVIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)NZLISRAEL START-UP NATION2
57Jimmy JANSSENS(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX2
58Samuele ZOCCARATO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'2
59Daniel OSS(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE2
60Filippo TAGLIANI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC2
61Nicola VENCHIARUTTI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC2
62Koen BOUWMAN(JUMBO-VISMA)NEDJUMBO-VISMA1
63Attila VALTER(GROUPAMA - FDJ)HUNGROUPAMA - FDJ1
64Jan HIRT(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)CZEINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX1
65Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES(MOVISTAR TEAM)COLMOVISTAR TEAM1
66Tony GALLOPIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM1
67Simon GUGLIELMI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)FRAGROUPAMA - FDJ1
68Lawrence NAESEN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)BELAG2R CITROEN TEAM1
69Albert TORRES BARCELO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM1
70Umberto MARENGO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'-2
71Davide GABBURO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'-4
72Attilio VIVIANI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS-4
73Riccardo MINALI(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX-4
74Davide FORMOLO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES-8
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoTiempo
1Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS86:17:28
2Aleksandr VLASOV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)RUSASTANA - PREMIER TECH+06:40
3Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDA(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS+07:24
4João ALMEIDA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)PORDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+07:24
5Tobias S. FOSS(JUMBO-VISMA)NORJUMBO-VISMA+11:44
6Attila VALTER(GROUPAMA - FDJ)HUNGROUPAMA - FDJ+45:30
7Lorenzo FORTUNATO(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+47:31
8Michael STORER(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM+01:49:05
9Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)COLASTANA - PREMIER TECH+02:01:12
10Alessandro COVI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+02:03:30
11Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES(MOVISTAR TEAM)COLMOVISTAR TEAM+02:03:56
12Vadim PRONSKIY(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)KAZASTANA - PREMIER TECH+02:03:59
13Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO(INEOS GRENADIERS)ECUINEOS GRENADIERS+02:21:53
14Matteo SOBRERO(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH+02:47:16
15Lars VAN DEN BERG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)NEDGROUPAMA - FDJ+03:13:49
16Simon CARR(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO+03:18:32
17Andrii PONOMAR(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)UKRANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+03:18:33
18Filippo ZANA(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+03:28:45
19Vincenzo ALBANESE(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+03:34:13
20Stefano OLDANI(LOTTO SOUDAL)ITALOTTO SOUDAL+03:39:11
21Giovanni ALEOTTI(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE+03:40:28
22Mikkel HONORÉ(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)DENDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP+03:41:43
23Samuele BATTISTELLA(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH+03:45:57
24Callum SCOTSON(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)AUSTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+03:46:05
25Harm VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)BELLOTTO SOUDAL+03:49:07
26Simon GUGLIELMI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)FRAGROUPAMA - FDJ+03:59:46
27Natnael TESFAZION(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ERIANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+04:03:27
28Mauro SCHMID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)SUITEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS+04:03:47
29Matteo JORGENSON(MOVISTAR TEAM)USAMOVISTAR TEAM+04:05:48
30Márton DINA(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)HUNEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+04:11:55
31Senne LEYSEN(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX+04:15:22
32Samuele ZOCCARATO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'+04:33:49
33Edoardo AFFINI(JUMBO-VISMA)ITAJUMBO-VISMA+04:43:51
34Max KANTER(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM+04:46:24
35Filippo GANNA(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS+04:47:40
36Julius VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)NEDEF EDUCATION - NIPPO+05:00:11
37Samuele RIVI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM+05:02:59
38Nicola VENCHIARUTTI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC+05:08:13
39Matteo MOSCHETTI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO+05:29:21
40Attilio VIVIANI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS+05:29:40
Pos.CiclistaPaísEquipoPuntos
1Dries DE BONDT(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX53
2Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS51
3Simon PELLAUD(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)SUIANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC39
4Umberto MARENGO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'36
5Geoffrey BOUCHARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM32
6Damiano CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ITABAHRAIN VICTORIOUS31
7João ALMEIDA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)PORDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP31
8Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)COLUAE TEAM EMIRATES26
9Daniel MARTIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)IRLISRAEL START-UP NATION22
10Francesco GAVAZZI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM21
11Peter SAGAN(BORA - HANSGROHE)SVKBORA - HANSGROHE21
12Davide CIMOLAI(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)ITAISRAEL START-UP NATION20
13Samuele RIVI(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM20
14Simon Philip YATES(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)GBRTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE19
15Bauke MOLLEMA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)NEDTREK - SEGAFREDO19
16Nikias ARNDT(TEAM DSM)GERTEAM DSM19
17Jan TRATNIK(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)SLOBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS19
18Edoardo AFFINI(JUMBO-VISMA)ITAJUMBO-VISMA19
19Romain BARDET(TEAM DSM)FRATEAM DSM18
20Alessandro COVI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES18
21Filippo GANNA(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS18
22Andrea PASQUALON(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX16
23Lorenzo FORTUNATO(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM15
24Harm VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)BELLOTTO SOUDAL15
25Filippo TAGLIANI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC15
26Elia VIVIANI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS15
27Quinten HERMANS(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)BELINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX13
28Rémi CAVAGNA(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)FRADECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP13
29Simone RAVANELLI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC13
30Vincenzo ALBANESE(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)ITAEOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM13
31Simone CONSONNI(COFIDIS)ITACOFIDIS13
32Mark CHRISTIAN(EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)GBREOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM12
33Filippo FIORELLI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'12
34Michael STORER(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM11
35Taco VAN DER HOORN(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)NEDINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX11
36Vincenzo NIBALI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO10
37Alberto BETTIOL(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)ITAEF EDUCATION - NIPPO10
38Giovanni CARBONI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'10
39Oscar RIESEBEEK(ALPECIN-FENIX)NEDALPECIN-FENIX10
40Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDA(INEOS GRENADIERS)COLINEOS GRENADIERS9
41Diego ULISSI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES9
42Nelson OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM)PORMOVISTAR TEAM9
43Mauro SCHMID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)SUITEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS9
44Aleksandr VLASOV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)RUSASTANA - PREMIER TECH8
45Rein TAARAMÄE(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ESTINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX8
46Nicolas ROCHE(TEAM DSM)IRLTEAM DSM8
47Amanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ERITREK - SEGAFREDO8
48Gianni VERMEERSCH(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX8
49Giovanni VISCONTI(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'8
50Nicola VENCHIARUTTI(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)ITAANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC8
51Christopher HAMILTON(TEAM DSM)AUSTEAM DSM7
52Andrea VENDRAME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)ITAAG2R CITROEN TEAM7
53Dario CATALDO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ITAMOVISTAR TEAM7
54Giovanni ALEOTTI(BORA - HANSGROHE)ITABORA - HANSGROHE7
55Samuele ZOCCARATO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'7
56Alexis GOUGEARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM7
57Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ESPASTANA - PREMIER TECH6
58Lawrence WARBASSE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)USAAG2R CITROEN TEAM6
59Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO(INEOS GRENADIERS)ECUINEOS GRENADIERS6
60Jacopo MOSCA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO6
61Tony GALLOPIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)FRAAG2R CITROEN TEAM6
62Stefano OLDANI(LOTTO SOUDAL)ITALOTTO SOUDAL6
63Simon GUGLIELMI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)FRAGROUPAMA - FDJ6
64Matteo MOSCHETTI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)ITATREK - SEGAFREDO6
65George BENNETT(JUMBO-VISMA)NZLJUMBO-VISMA5
66Gianni MOSCON(INEOS GRENADIERS)ITAINEOS GRENADIERS5
67Andrii PONOMAR(ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)UKRANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC5
68Christopher JENSEN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)DENTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE5
69Davide GABBURO(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'5
70Tobias S. FOSS(JUMBO-VISMA)NORJUMBO-VISMA4
71Koen BOUWMAN(JUMBO-VISMA)NEDJUMBO-VISMA4
72Simone PETILLI(INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)ITAINTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX4
73Mikkel HONORÉ(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)DENDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP4
74Louis VERVAEKE(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX3
75Antonio PEDRERO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM3
76Matteo SOBRERO(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH3
77Simon CARR(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO3
78Iljo KEISSE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)BELDECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP3
79Hugh John CARTHY(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)GBREF EDUCATION - NIPPO2
80Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)ESPBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS2
81Davide FORMOLO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES2
82Matteo BADILATTI(GROUPAMA - FDJ)SUIGROUPAMA - FDJ2
83Patrick BEVIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)NZLISRAEL START-UP NATION2
84Jimmy JANSSENS(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX2
85Samuele BATTISTELLA(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)ITAASTANA - PREMIER TECH2
86Albert TORRES BARCELO(MOVISTAR TEAM)ESPMOVISTAR TEAM2
87Attila VALTER(GROUPAMA - FDJ)HUNGROUPAMA - FDJ1
88Felix GROSSSCHARTNER(BORA - HANSGROHE)AUTBORA - HANSGROHE1
89Lars VAN DEN BERG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)NEDGROUPAMA - FDJ1
90Enrico BATTAGLIN(BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')ITABARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'1
91Valerio CONTI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)ITAUAE TEAM EMIRATES1
92Senne LEYSEN(ALPECIN-FENIX)BELALPECIN-FENIX1
93Lawrence NAESEN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)BELAG2R CITROEN TEAM1
94Maximilian Richard WALSCHEID(TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)GERTEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS1
EquipoTiempoDiferencia
INEOS GRENADIERS259:30:31+00:00
JUMBO-VISMA259:57:23+26:52
TEAM DSM259:59:40+29:09
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH260:03:36+33:05
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE260:45:43+01:15:12
TREK - SEGAFREDO260:57:40+01:27:09
MOVISTAR TEAM260:58:49+01:28:18
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP261:08:22+01:37:51
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS261:21:36+01:51:05
UAE TEAM EMIRATES261:24:35+01:54:04
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO261:31:06+02:00:35
GROUPAMA - FDJ261:57:48+02:27:17
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM262:11:36+02:41:05
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX262:17:00+02:46:29
AG2R CITROEN TEAM264:07:37+04:37:06
BORA - HANSGROHE264:09:14+04:38:43
ISRAEL START-UP NATION264:16:04+04:45:33
ALPECIN-FENIX264:43:20+05:12:49
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC264:49:54+05:19:23
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'266:25:46+06:55:15
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS268:14:36+08:44:05
COFIDIS269:08:30+09:37:59