Partidos emitidos por Televisión

MIÉRCOLES 05 DE OCTUBRE 2022
PARTIDO
HORA
Miércoles  -  11:45 AM
CANAL
CANAL: ESPN 2, Star+
Miércoles  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
Miércoles  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN 4, Star+
Miércoles  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
Miércoles  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN 2, Star+
Miércoles  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN 3, Star+
Miércoles  -  2:30 PM
CANAL: TyC Sports
Miércoles  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: TyC Sports
Miércoles  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, Star+
Miércoles  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, Star+
Miércoles  -  5:30 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, Star+
Miércoles  -  6:07 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  7:07 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: TyC Sports
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, Star+
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: ESPN 3, Fanatiz, Star+
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
JUEVES 06 DE OCTUBRE 2022
PARTIDO
  • Mónaco Mónaco Mónaco
    vs.
    Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
HORA
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL
  • Omonia Nicosia Omonia Omonia Nicosia
    vs.
    Manchester United Manchester United Manchester United
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
  • SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
    vs.
    Lazio Lazio Lazio
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: ESPN 3, Star+
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    vs.
    Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: ESPN 2, Star+
  • Estrella Roja Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    vs.
    Ferencváros Ferencváros Ferencváros
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • FC Pyunik Jerevan FC Pyunik Jerevan FC Pyunik Jerevan
    vs.
    Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
    vs.
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva H. Be'er Sheva
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Anderlecht Anderlecht Anderlecht
    vs.
    West Ham West Ham West Ham
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Silkeborg Silkeborg Silkeborg
    vs.
    Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Molde Molde Molde
    vs.
    Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • 1.FC Slovacko 1.FC Slovacko 1.FC Slovacko
    vs.
    Nice Nice Nice
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Sivasspor Sivasspor Sivasspor
    vs.
    Ballkani Ballkani Ballkani
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
    vs.
    FC Vaduz FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Jueves  -  11:45 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Rigas Futbola skola Rigas Futbola skola Rigas Futbola skola
    vs.
    Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir Basaksehir
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    vs.
    Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol APOL
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Hearts Hearts Hearts
    vs.
    Fiorentina Fiorentina Fiorentina
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • KAA Gent Gent KAA Gent
    vs.
    Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Basel Basel Basel
    vs.
    Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • SK Slavia Praha Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
    vs.
    CFR Cluj CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • FC Köln FC Köln FC Köln
    vs.
    Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd Partizan
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
    vs.
    AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka AEK
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Freiburger FC FREI Freiburger FC
    vs.
    Nantes Nantes Nantes
    Cancelado
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
  • Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
    vs.
    R.Union Saint-Gilloise R.Union Saint-Gilloise USG
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Rennes Rennes Rennes
    vs.
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • FC Midtjylland Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
    vs.
    Feyenoord Feyenoord Feyenoord
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN 3, Star+
  • Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal
    vs.
    Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN 2, Star+
  • AS Roma AS Roma AS Roma
    vs.
    Real Betis Real Betis Real Betis
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: ESPN, Star+
  • SC Freiburg SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
    vs.
    Nantes Nantes Nantes
Jueves  -  2:00 PM
Jueves  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, Star+
Jueves  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Lanús Lanús Lanús
    vs.
    Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Argentinos J.
Jueves  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: TyC Sports
  • Atlético Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
    vs.
    Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas Águilas D.
Jueves  -  5:30 PM
  • Avaí Avaí Avaí
    vs.
    Botafogo Botafogo Botafogo
Jueves  -  6:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, Star+
Jueves  -  6:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, Star+
Jueves  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
VIERNES 07 DE OCTUBRE 2022
PARTIDO
  • 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
    vs.
    Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
HORA
Viernes  -  1:30 PM
CANAL
CANAL: Star+
  • Lyon Lyon Lyon
    vs.
    Toulouse Toulouse Toulouse
Viernes  -  2:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Envigado FC Envigado Envigado FC
    vs.
    Patriotas FC Patriotas FC Patriotas
Viernes  -  4:00 PM
  • Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares Jaguares de Córdoba
    vs.
    La Equidad La Equidad Equidad
Viernes  -  7:45 PM