Partidos emitidos por Televisión

LUNES 30 DE NOVIEMBRE 2020
TORNEO
Inglaterra - Premier League - 2020/2021
PARTIDO
HORA
HORA: 12:30 P. M.
CANAL
CANAL: ESPN Play
Italia - Serie A - 2020/2021
HORA: 12:30 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN
Portugal - Primeira Liga - 2020/2021
HORA: 02:00 P. M.
CANAL: Gol TV
Italia - Serie A - 2020/2021
HORA: 02:45 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN
Inglaterra - Premier League - 2020/2021
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN 2
España - LaLiga - 2020/2021
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN Play
Colombia - Torneo Ascenso - Apertura 2020
  • Leones FC Leones Leones FC
    vs.
    Cortuluá Cortuluá Cortuluá
HORA: 06:00 P. M.
CANAL: Win Sports y Win Sports +
Colombia - Torneo Ascenso - Apertura 2020
  • Unión Magdalena Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    vs.
    Atlético Huila Atlético Huila Huila
HORA: 08:00 P. M.
CANAL: Win Sports +
MARTES 01 DE DICIEMBRE 2020
TORNEO
Champions League - 2020/2021
PARTIDO
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs.
    Real Madrid Real Madrid Real Madrid
HORA
HORA: 12:55 P. M.
CANAL
CANAL: ESPN
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Lokomotiv Moscú Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Moscú
    vs.
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
HORA: 12:55 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
    vs.
    Inter Inter Inter
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Atlético Madrid Atl Madrid Atlético Madrid
    vs.
    Bayern München Bayern München Bayern München
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN 2
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • FC Porto FC Porto FC Porto
    Luis Díaz Luis DíazL. Díaz
    vs.
    Manchester City Manchester City Manchester City
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Atalanta Atalanta Atalanta
    Johan Mojica Johan MojicaJ. Mojica
    vs.
    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports 2
Copa Libertadores - 2020
  • Santos Santos Santos
    Fernando Uribe Fernando UribeF. Uribe
    vs.
    Liga de Quito Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
HORA: 05:15 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports 2
Copa Libertadores - 2020
  • River Plate River Plate River Plate
    Jorge Carrascal Jorge CarrascalJ. Carrascal
    vs.
    Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
HORA: 05:15 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN 2
Copa Sudamericana - 2020
  • Unión de Santa Fe Unión Unión de Santa Fe
    vs.
    Bahia Bahia Bahia
HORA: 05:15 P. M.
CANAL: Directv Sports 610 - 619
Copa Sudamericana - 2020
  • Deportivo Cali Cali Deportivo Cali
    vs.
    Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Vélez
HORA: 07:30 P. M.
CANAL: Directv Sports 610 - 619
Copa Libertadores - 2020
  • Flamengo Flamengo Flamengo
    vs.
    Racing Club Racing Club Racing
HORA: 07:30 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN 2
MIÉRCOLES 02 DE DICIEMBRE 2020
TORNEO
Champions League - 2020/2021
PARTIDO
  • Istanbul Basaksehir Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
    vs.
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
HORA
HORA: 12:55 P. M.
CANAL
CANAL: ESPN
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Krasnodar Krasnodar Krasnodar
    vs.
    Rennes Rennes Rennes
HORA: 12:55 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Sevilla Sevilla Sevilla
    vs.
    Chelsea Chelsea Chelsea
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Club Brugge Club Brugge Club Brugge
    Éder Álvarez Balanta Éder Álvarez BalantaE. Balanta
    vs.
    Zenit St.Petersburgo Zenit St.Petersburgo Zenit
    Wilmar Barrios Wilmar BarriosW. Barrios
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports 3
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    vs.
    Lazio Lazio Lazio
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports 2
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Ferencváros Ferencváros Ferencváros
    vs.
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN 2
Champions League - 2020/2021
  • Manchester United Manchester United Manchester United
    vs.
    Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain PSG
HORA: 03:00 P. M.
CANAL: ESPN
Copa Libertadores - 2020
  • Palmeiras Palmeiras Palmeiras
    vs.
    Delfín SC Delfín SC Delfín
HORA: 05:15 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports 2
Copa Libertadores - 2020
  • Nacional Nacional Nacional
    vs.
    Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle Indep. Del Valle
HORA: 05:15 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports
Copa Sudamericana - 2020
  • Lanús Lanús Lanús
    José Luis Sinisterra José Luis SinisterraJ. Sinisterra
    vs.
    Bolívar Bolívar Bolívar
HORA: 05:15 P. M.
CANAL: Directv Sports 610 - 619
Copa Sudamericana - 2020
  • Independiente Independiente Independiente
    Andrés Roa Andrés RoaA. Roa
    vs.
    Fénix Fénix Fénix
HORA: 07:30 P. M.
CANAL: Directv Sports 610 - 619
Copa Sudamericana - 2020
  • Sport Huancayo S. Huancayo Sport Huancayo
    vs.
    Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo
HORA: 07:30 P. M.
CANAL: Directv Sports 610 - 619
Copa Libertadores - 2020
  • Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
    vs.
    Libertad Libertad Libertad
    Alexander Mejía Alexander MejíaA. Mejía
HORA: 07:30 P. M.
CANAL: Fox Sports 2