Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USA | SEPP KUSS(JUMBO-VISMA) | 24 | JUMBO-VISMA | 76h 48' 21'' |
2 | DEN | JONAS VINGEGAARD(JUMBO-VISMA) | 28 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 17'' |
3 | SLO | PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ(JUMBO-VISMA) | 21 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 01' 08'' |
4 | ESP | JUAN AYUSO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 03' 18'' |
5 | ESP | MIKEL LANDA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 45 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 03' 37'' |
6 | ESP | ENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 141 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 04' 14'' |
7 | RUS | ALEKSANDR VLASOV(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 71 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 07' 53'' |
8 | BEL | CIAN UIJTDEBROEKS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 77 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 08' 00'' |
9 | POR | JOAO ALMEIDA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 12 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 10' 08'' |
10 | COL | SANTIAGO BUITRAGO SANCHEZ(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 41 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 11' 38'' |
11 | BEL | STEFF CRAS(TOTALENERGIES) | 181 | TOTALENERGIES | + 14' 04'' |
12 | BEL | REMCO EVENEPOEL(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 1 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 16' 44'' |
13 | ESP | CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 178 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 22' 13'' |
14 | ESP | MARC SOLER(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 17 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 25' 21'' |
15 | NED | WOUT POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 46 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 31' 00'' |
16 | COL | EINER AUGUSTO RUBIO REYES(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 148 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 34' 49'' |
17 | ESP | JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ(LIDL-TREK) | 51 | LIDL-TREK | + 35' 47'' |
18 | ITA | ANTONIO TIBERI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 48 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 50' 13'' |
19 | ITA | DAMIANO CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 42 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 53' 47'' |
20 | GER | EMANUEL BUCHMANN(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 73 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 59' 02'' |
21 | FRA | ROMAIN BARDET(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 161 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 01h 02' 10'' |
22 | HUN | ATTILA VALTER(JUMBO-VISMA) | 26 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 01h 05' 42'' |
23 | GBR | HUGH JOHN CARTHY(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 101 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 01h 19' 25'' |
24 | FRA | LENNY MARTINEZ(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 62 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 01h 21' 41'' |
25 | NED | WILCO KELDERMAN(JUMBO-VISMA) | 23 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 01h 24' 38'' |
26 | FRA | PAUL OURSELIN(TOTALENERGIES) | 186 | TOTALENERGIES | + 01h 28' 13'' |
27 | FRA | NICOLAS PRODHOMME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 118 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 01h 29' 05'' |
28 | FRA | RÉMY ROCHAS(COFIDIS) | 158 | COFIDIS | + 01h 29' 27'' |
29 | FRA | RUDY MOLARD(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 61 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 01h 33' 14'' |
30 | GER | LENNARD KÄMNA(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 75 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 01h 38' 06'' |
31 | GBR | GERAINT THOMAS(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 31 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 01h 47' 59'' |
32 | BEL | LENNERT VAN EETVELT(LOTTO DSTNY) | 98 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 01h 48' 52'' |
33 | BEL | LOUIS VERVAEKE(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 8 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 01h 49' 44'' |
34 | ITA | MATTIA CATTANEO(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 3 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 01h 51' 42'' |
35 | GER | BEN ZWIEHOFF(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 78 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 01h 52' 28'' |
36 | FRA | FABIEN DOUBEY(TOTALENERGIES) | 183 | TOTALENERGIES | + 01h 56' 08'' |
37 | ESP | PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH) | 208 | BURGOS-BH | + 01h 56' 27'' |
38 | SLO | JAN TRATNIK(JUMBO-VISMA) | 25 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 01h 57' 16'' |
39 | ESP | DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA(BURGOS-BH) | 206 | BURGOS-BH | + 01h 57' 40'' |
40 | NZL | FINN FISHER-BLACK(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 14 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 01h 58' 23'' |
41 | POR | RUI COSTA(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 131 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 01h 59' 20'' |
42 | FRA | ROMAIN GREGOIRE(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 66 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 02h 01' 38'' |
43 | COL | SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 74 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 02h 08' 05'' |
44 | USA | LAWRENCE WARBASSE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 117 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 02h 09' 29'' |
45 | AUS | MICHAEL STORER(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 67 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 02h 13' 42'' |
46 | KAZ | ANDREY ZEITS(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 198 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 02h 14' 13'' |
47 | ECU | JONATHAN CAICEDO(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 103 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 02h 15' 49'' |
48 | ESP | FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 213 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 02h 17' 00'' |
49 | GBR | DAVID MAX POOLE(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 168 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 02h 17' 18'' |
50 | FRA | KENNY ELISSONDE(LIDL-TREK) | 53 | LIDL-TREK | + 02h 18' 25'' |
51 | FRA | DORIAN GODON(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 113 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 02h 19' 07'' |
52 | NED | ROBERT GESINK(JUMBO-VISMA) | 22 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 02h 19' 43'' |
53 | POR | NELSON OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 147 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 20' 10'' |
54 | ESP | RUBEN FERNANDEZ(COFIDIS) | 156 | COFIDIS | + 02h 21' 26'' |
55 | COL | EGAN BERNAL(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 33 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 02h 22' 50'' |
56 | FRA | MIKAEL CHEREL(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 111 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 02h 24' 19'' |
57 | USA | JOSEPH LLOYD DOMBROWSKI(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 195 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 02h 26' 13'' |
58 | ITA | SIMONE PETILLI(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 137 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 02h 27' 46'' |
59 | CZE | JAN HIRT(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 4 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 02h 29' 04'' |
60 | ESP | JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 34 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 02h 29' 11'' |
61 | ESP | LUIS LEON SANCHEZ(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 193 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 02h 36' 29'' |
62 | ESP | ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA(BURGOS-BH) | 207 | BURGOS-BH | + 02h 36' 34'' |
63 | AUS | CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 165 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 02h 36' 47'' |
64 | ESP | JOSE MANUEL DIAZ GALLEGO(BURGOS-BH) | 201 | BURGOS-BH | + 02h 37' 04'' |
65 | GBR | JAMES KNOX(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 5 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 02h 38' 31'' |
66 | LUX | MICHEL RIES(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 177 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 02h 38' 52'' |
67 | DEN | ANDREAS LORENTZ KRON(LOTTO DSTNY) | 94 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 02h 41' 49'' |
68 | FRA | JULIEN BERNARD(LIDL-TREK) | 52 | LIDL-TREK | + 02h 43' 57'' |
69 | ITA | ANDREA PICCOLO(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 105 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 02h 44' 14'' |
70 | GER | FELIX ENGELHARDT(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 122 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 02h 44' 35'' |
71 | GER | JASHA SÜTTERLIN(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 47 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 02h 46' 56'' |
72 | ESP | IVAN GARCIA CORTINA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 145 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 47' 04'' |
73 | FRA | ELIE GESBERT(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 172 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 02h 48' 24'' |
74 | ESP | JON BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 214 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 02h 48' 51'' |
75 | POL | LUKASZ OWSIAN(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 176 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 02h 49' 48'' |
76 | ITA | FABIO FELLINE(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 197 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 02h 50' 18'' |
77 | ESP | ABEL BALDERSTONE ROUMENS(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 212 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 02h 50' 22'' |
78 | ESP | IMANOL ERVITI(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 144 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 51' 33'' |
79 | NED | BAUKE MOLLEMA(LIDL-TREK) | 55 | LIDL-TREK | + 02h 51' 48'' |
80 | USA | SEAN QUINN(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 106 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 02h 52' 02'' |
81 | ESP | OIER LAZKANO LOPEZ(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 146 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 56' 45'' |
82 | ERI | AMANUEL GEHBREIGZABHIER(LIDL-TREK) | 54 | LIDL-TREK | + 02h 57' 43'' |
83 | ESP | JESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS) | 151 | COFIDIS | + 02h 59' 47'' |
84 | COL | DIEGO ANDRES CAMARGO PINEDA(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 104 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 00' 24'' |
85 | ITA | LORENZO GERMANI(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 65 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 01' 05'' |
86 | ITA | MATTEO SOBRERO(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 127 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 03h 01' 23'' |
87 | ESP | JORGE ARCAS(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 142 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 03h 01' 28'' |
88 | NED | DYLAN VAN BAARLE(JUMBO-VISMA) | 27 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 03h 02' 37'' |
89 | ESP | JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA(BURGOS-BH) | 204 | BURGOS-BH | + 03h 05' 57'' |
90 | FRA | MATHIS LE BERRE(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 174 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 11' 23'' |
91 | KAZ | VADIM PRONSKIY(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 196 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 03h 12' 40'' |
92 | ITA | JACOPO MOSCA(LIDL-TREK) | 56 | LIDL-TREK | + 03h 13' 12'' |
93 | GER | JONAS KOCH(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 76 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 03h 16' 08'' |
94 | BEL | SYLVAIN MONIQUET(LOTTO DSTNY) | 96 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 16' 23'' |
95 | ITA | ANDREA VENDRAME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 116 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 03h 17' 26'' |
96 | BEL | PIETER SERRY(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 7 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 03h 18' 17'' |
97 | GER | NICO DENZ(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 72 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 03h 20' 12'' |
98 | DEN | JULIUS JOHANSEN(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 134 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 03h 20' 38'' |
99 | BEL | THOMAS DE GENDT(LOTTO DSTNY) | 91 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 22' 23'' |
100 | ESP | JOEL NICOLAU BELTRAN(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 217 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 03h 25' 22'' |
101 | FRA | GEOFFREY SOUPE(TOTALENERGIES) | 187 | TOTALENERGIES | + 03h 25' 38'' |
102 | ARG | EDUARDO SEPULVEDA(LOTTO DSTNY) | 97 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 26' 22'' |
103 | FRA | KEVIN LEDANOIS(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 175 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 29' 13'' |
104 | ITA | FILIPPO GANNA(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 36 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 03h 29' 23'' |
105 | GBR | LEWIS ASKEY(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 63 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 34' 07'' |
106 | ESP | DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZ(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 216 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 03h 35' 12'' |
107 | BEL | DRIES VAN GESTEL(TOTALENERGIES) | 188 | TOTALENERGIES | + 03h 35' 34'' |
108 | FRA | CYRIL BARTHE(BURGOS-BH) | 202 | BURGOS-BH | + 03h 37' 20'' |
109 | FRA | PAUL LAPEIRA(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 114 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 03h 37' 49'' |
110 | NED | JETSE BOL(BURGOS-BH) | 203 | BURGOS-BH | + 03h 38' 49'' |
111 | FRA | HUGO HOFSTETTER(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 173 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 41' 43'' |
112 | BEL | JIMMY JANSSENS(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 86 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 03h 42' 07'' |
113 | BEL | OTTO VERGAERDE(LIDL-TREK) | 58 | LIDL-TREK | + 03h 42' 47'' |
114 | CZE | MICHAL SCHLEGEL(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 218 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 03h 43' 03'' |
115 | ESP | OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 37 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 03h 43' 40'' |
116 | GBR | SEAN FLYNN(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 164 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 03h 46' 39'' |
117 | SUI | STEFAN BISSEGGER(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 102 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 49' 54'' |
118 | BEL | SÉBASTIEN GRIGNARD(LOTTO DSTNY) | 93 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 52' 09'' |
119 | FRA | ROMAIN COMBAUD(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 162 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 03h 52' 10'' |
120 | NED | JULIUS VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 108 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 55' 05'' |
121 | ITA | SAMUELE BATTISTELLA(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 191 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 03h 55' 44'' |
122 | AUS | KADEN GROVES(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 81 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 03h 55' 48'' |
123 | GBR | SAMUEL WATSON(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 68 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 56' 03'' |
124 | NED | BOY VAN POPPEL(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 138 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 03h 56' 20'' |
125 | FRA | FRANÇOIS BIDARD(COFIDIS) | 153 | COFIDIS | + 03h 57' 47'' |
126 | NED | MARIJN VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 107 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 57' 58'' |
127 | FRA | HUGO PAGE(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 135 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 03h 58' 16'' |
128 | BEL | EDWARD THEUNS(LIDL-TREK) | 57 | LIDL-TREK | + 03h 58' 20'' |
129 | URU | ANTONIO ERIC FAGUNDEZ LIMA(BURGOS-BH) | 205 | BURGOS-BH | + 04h 00' 37'' |
130 | POL | KAMIL GRADEK(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 44 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 04h 00' 43'' |
131 | GER | JASON OSBORNE(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 87 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 01' 48'' |
132 | ESP | JOSE HERRADA(COFIDIS) | 157 | COFIDIS | + 04h 04' 20'' |
133 | SLO | MATEVŽ GOVEKAR(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 43 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 04h 04' 42'' |
134 | POR | ANDRÉ CARVALHO(COFIDIS) | 154 | COFIDIS | + 04h 05' 13'' |
135 | FRA | CLÉMENT DAVY(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 64 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 04h 07' 49'' |
136 | BEL | EDWARD PLANCKAERT(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 88 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 07' 53'' |
137 | NED | JAN MAAS(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 125 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 04h 08' 47'' |
138 | SLO | DOMEN NOVAK(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 16 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 04h 08' 58'' |
139 | GER | KIM ALEXANDER HEIDUK(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 38 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 04h 10' 09'' |
140 | DEN | PHILLIP CASPER PEDERSEN(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 6 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 04h 13' 57'' |
141 | AUT | TOBIAS BAYER(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 83 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 15' 43'' |
142 | BEL | MILAN MENTEN(LOTTO DSTNY) | 95 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 04h 16' 43'' |
143 | GER | MAURICE BALLERSTEDT(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 82 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 22' 11'' |
144 | ITA | ALBERTO DAINESE(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 163 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 04h 25' 39'' |
145 | AUS | JARRAD DRIZNERS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 92 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 04h 25' 50'' |
146 | ITA | DAVIDE CIMOLAI(COFIDIS) | 152 | COFIDIS | + 04h 26' 25'' |
147 | COL | JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 15 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 04h 27' 41'' |
148 | POR | RUI OLIVEIRA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 13 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 04h 32' 55'' |
Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS | KADEN GROVES(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 81 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 315 PTS |
2 | BEL | REMCO EVENEPOEL(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 1 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 236 PTS |
3 | DEN | ANDREAS LORENTZ KRON(LOTTO DSTNY) | 94 | LOTTO DSTNY | 167 PTS |
4 | ESP | MARC SOLER(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 17 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 133 PTS |
5 | DEN | JONAS VINGEGAARD(JUMBO-VISMA) | 28 | JUMBO-VISMA | 123 PTS |
6 | ITA | FILIPPO GANNA(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 36 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 119 PTS |
7 | SLO | PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ(JUMBO-VISMA) | 21 | JUMBO-VISMA | 117 PTS |
8 | NED | MARIJN VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 107 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 117 PTS |
9 | USA | SEPP KUSS(JUMBO-VISMA) | 24 | JUMBO-VISMA | 112 PTS |
10 | ESP | JUAN AYUSO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 105 PTS |
11 | GER | LENNARD KÄMNA(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 75 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 100 PTS |
12 | POR | RUI COSTA(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 131 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 84 PTS |
13 | ITA | ALBERTO DAINESE(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 163 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 82 PTS |
14 | FRA | ROMAIN BARDET(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 161 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 82 PTS |
15 | COL | JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 15 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 78 PTS |
16 | NED | WOUT POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 46 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 77 PTS |
17 | ESP | ENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 141 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 73 PTS |
18 | BEL | EDWARD THEUNS(LIDL-TREK) | 57 | LIDL-TREK | 72 PTS |
19 | ITA | ANDREA VENDRAME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 116 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 68 PTS |
20 | RUS | ALEKSANDR VLASOV(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 71 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 67 PTS |
21 | FRA | GEOFFREY SOUPE(TOTALENERGIES) | 187 | TOTALENERGIES | 65 PTS |
22 | ITA | MATTIA CATTANEO(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 3 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 62 PTS |
23 | AUS | CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 165 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 60 PTS |
24 | ESP | IVAN GARCIA CORTINA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 145 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 59 PTS |
25 | ESP | MIKEL LANDA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 45 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 58 PTS |
26 | BEL | LENNERT VAN EETVELT(LOTTO DSTNY) | 98 | LOTTO DSTNY | 57 PTS |
27 | BEL | DRIES VAN GESTEL(TOTALENERGIES) | 188 | TOTALENERGIES | 56 PTS |
28 | FRA | HUGO PAGE(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 135 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 53 PTS |
29 | ITA | DAMIANO CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 42 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 52 PTS |
30 | ERI | AMANUEL GEHBREIGZABHIER(LIDL-TREK) | 54 | LIDL-TREK | 52 PTS |
31 | NZL | FINN FISHER-BLACK(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 14 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 51 PTS |
32 | ESP | DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZ(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 216 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 48 PTS |
33 | POR | JOAO ALMEIDA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 12 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 47 PTS |
34 | FRA | LENNY MARTINEZ(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 62 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 47 PTS |
35 | GBR | DAVID MAX POOLE(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 168 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 47 PTS |
36 | ITA | MATTEO SOBRERO(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 127 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 46 PTS |
37 | AUS | MICHAEL STORER(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 67 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 45 PTS |
38 | COL | SANTIAGO BUITRAGO SANCHEZ(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 41 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 43 PTS |
39 | COL | EINER AUGUSTO RUBIO REYES(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 148 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 43 PTS |
40 | ESP | CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 178 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 42 PTS |
41 | GBR | LEWIS ASKEY(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 63 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 42 PTS |
42 | BEL | EDWARD PLANCKAERT(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 88 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 42 PTS |
43 | ESP | JOEL NICOLAU BELTRAN(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 217 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 38 PTS |
44 | BEL | CIAN UIJTDEBROEKS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 77 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 37 PTS |
45 | FRA | PAUL OURSELIN(TOTALENERGIES) | 186 | TOTALENERGIES | 37 PTS |
46 | BEL | MILAN MENTEN(LOTTO DSTNY) | 95 | LOTTO DSTNY | 34 PTS |
47 | ITA | DAVIDE CIMOLAI(COFIDIS) | 152 | COFIDIS | 34 PTS |
48 | GER | NICO DENZ(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 72 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 31 PTS |
49 | FRA | ROMAIN GREGOIRE(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 66 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 30 PTS |
50 | ESP | JON BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 214 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 30 PTS |
51 | ESP | OIER LAZKANO LOPEZ(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 146 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 30 PTS |
52 | DEN | PHILLIP CASPER PEDERSEN(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 6 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 30 PTS |
53 | ESP | JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 34 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 28 PTS |
54 | BEL | JIMMY JANSSENS(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 86 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 27 PTS |
55 | ESP | PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH) | 208 | BURGOS-BH | 27 PTS |
56 | ESP | FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 213 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 27 PTS |
57 | NED | WILCO KELDERMAN(JUMBO-VISMA) | 23 | JUMBO-VISMA | 26 PTS |
58 | ECU | JONATHAN CAICEDO(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 103 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 26 PTS |
59 | ESP | RUBEN FERNANDEZ(COFIDIS) | 156 | COFIDIS | 25 PTS |
60 | GBR | SEAN FLYNN(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 164 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 25 PTS |
61 | POR | RUI OLIVEIRA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 13 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 PTS |
62 | GER | MAURICE BALLERSTEDT(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 82 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 24 PTS |
63 | BEL | STEFF CRAS(TOTALENERGIES) | 181 | TOTALENERGIES | 22 PTS |
64 | FRA | HUGO HOFSTETTER(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 173 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 22 PTS |
65 | NED | BOY VAN POPPEL(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 138 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 22 PTS |
66 | ESP | JESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS) | 151 | COFIDIS | 20 PTS |
67 | NED | ROBERT GESINK(JUMBO-VISMA) | 22 | JUMBO-VISMA | 20 PTS |
68 | ESP | ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA(BURGOS-BH) | 207 | BURGOS-BH | 20 PTS |
69 | ITA | ANDREA PICCOLO(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 105 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 20 PTS |
70 | FRA | CLÉMENT DAVY(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 64 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 20 PTS |
71 | NED | JULIUS VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 108 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 17 PTS |
72 | FRA | MATHIS LE BERRE(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 174 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 15 PTS |
73 | GBR | GERAINT THOMAS(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 31 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 14 PTS |
74 | POL | LUKASZ OWSIAN(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 176 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 13 PTS |
75 | ARG | EDUARDO SEPULVEDA(LOTTO DSTNY) | 97 | LOTTO DSTNY | 13 PTS |
76 | GBR | SAMUEL WATSON(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 68 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 13 PTS |
77 | SLO | MATEVŽ GOVEKAR(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 43 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 12 PTS |
78 | NED | JAN MAAS(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 125 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 12 PTS |
79 | ITA | ANTONIO TIBERI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 48 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 11 PTS |
80 | GBR | HUGH JOHN CARTHY(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 101 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 11 PTS |
81 | ESP | DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA(BURGOS-BH) | 206 | BURGOS-BH | 11 PTS |
82 | GER | EMANUEL BUCHMANN(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 73 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 10 PTS |
83 | BEL | LOUIS VERVAEKE(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 8 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 10 PTS |
84 | FRA | JULIEN BERNARD(LIDL-TREK) | 52 | LIDL-TREK | 10 PTS |
85 | COL | DIEGO ANDRES CAMARGO PINEDA(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 104 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 10 PTS |
86 | ITA | LORENZO GERMANI(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 65 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 10 PTS |
87 | AUT | TOBIAS BAYER(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 83 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | 10 PTS |
88 | FRA | NICOLAS PRODHOMME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 118 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 9 PTS |
89 | FRA | RUDY MOLARD(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 61 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 9 PTS |
90 | FRA | DORIAN GODON(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 113 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 9 PTS |
91 | POR | NELSON OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 147 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 PTS |
92 | COL | EGAN BERNAL(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 33 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 9 PTS |
93 | ESP | JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA(BURGOS-BH) | 204 | BURGOS-BH | 9 PTS |
94 | FRA | RÉMY ROCHAS(COFIDIS) | 158 | COFIDIS | 8 PTS |
95 | GER | JONAS KOCH(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 76 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 7 PTS |
96 | AUS | JARRAD DRIZNERS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 92 | LOTTO DSTNY | 7 PTS |
97 | GER | FELIX ENGELHARDT(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 122 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 6 PTS |
98 | ITA | JACOPO MOSCA(LIDL-TREK) | 56 | LIDL-TREK | 6 PTS |
99 | SUI | STEFAN BISSEGGER(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 102 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 5 PTS |
100 | POR | ANDRÉ CARVALHO(COFIDIS) | 154 | COFIDIS | 5 PTS |
101 | ESP | JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ(LIDL-TREK) | 51 | LIDL-TREK | 3 PTS |
102 | GER | BEN ZWIEHOFF(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 78 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3 PTS |
103 | ESP | JOSE MANUEL DIAZ GALLEGO(BURGOS-BH) | 201 | BURGOS-BH | -4 PTS |
Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL | REMCO EVENEPOEL(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 1 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 135 PTS |
2 | DEN | JONAS VINGEGAARD(JUMBO-VISMA) | 28 | JUMBO-VISMA | 51 PTS |
3 | AUS | MICHAEL STORER(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 67 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 39 PTS |
4 | FRA | ROMAIN BARDET(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 161 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 35 PTS |
5 | SLO | PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ(JUMBO-VISMA) | 21 | JUMBO-VISMA | 33 PTS |
6 | USA | SEPP KUSS(JUMBO-VISMA) | 24 | JUMBO-VISMA | 33 PTS |
7 | ITA | DAMIANO CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 42 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 30 PTS |
8 | DEN | ANDREAS LORENTZ KRON(LOTTO DSTNY) | 94 | LOTTO DSTNY | 28 PTS |
9 | ARG | EDUARDO SEPULVEDA(LOTTO DSTNY) | 97 | LOTTO DSTNY | 23 PTS |
10 | ESP | JESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS) | 151 | COFIDIS | 22 PTS |
11 | ESP | MARC SOLER(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 17 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 21 PTS |
12 | ESP | JUAN AYUSO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 15 PTS |
13 | GER | LENNARD KÄMNA(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 75 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 14 PTS |
14 | ITA | MATTIA CATTANEO(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 3 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 14 PTS |
15 | GBR | DAVID MAX POOLE(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 168 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 12 PTS |
16 | ITA | MATTEO SOBRERO(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 127 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | 11 PTS |
17 | BEL | LENNERT VAN EETVELT(LOTTO DSTNY) | 98 | LOTTO DSTNY | 10 PTS |
18 | COL | SANTIAGO BUITRAGO SANCHEZ(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 41 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 8 PTS |
19 | BEL | SYLVAIN MONIQUET(LOTTO DSTNY) | 96 | LOTTO DSTNY | 8 PTS |
20 | FRA | ROMAIN GREGOIRE(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 66 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 8 PTS |
21 | ESP | JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 34 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 8 PTS |
22 | ESP | JON BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 214 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 7 PTS |
23 | BEL | THOMAS DE GENDT(LOTTO DSTNY) | 91 | LOTTO DSTNY | 7 PTS |
24 | ESP | MIKEL LANDA(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 45 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 7 PTS |
25 | ITA | ANTONIO TIBERI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 48 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 7 PTS |
26 | BEL | LOUIS VERVAEKE(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 8 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 6 PTS |
27 | NED | WOUT POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 46 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 6 PTS |
28 | ESP | PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH) | 208 | BURGOS-BH | 6 PTS |
29 | POR | RUI COSTA(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 131 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | 6 PTS |
30 | GBR | JAMES KNOX(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 5 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | 6 PTS |
31 | FRA | LENNY MARTINEZ(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 62 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 6 PTS |
32 | FRA | KENNY ELISSONDE(LIDL-TREK) | 53 | LIDL-TREK | 6 PTS |
33 | ESP | RUBEN FERNANDEZ(COFIDIS) | 156 | COFIDIS | 6 PTS |
34 | ERI | AMANUEL GEHBREIGZABHIER(LIDL-TREK) | 54 | LIDL-TREK | 6 PTS |
35 | ESP | ENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 141 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 PTS |
36 | ESP | CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 178 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 5 PTS |
37 | ESP | JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ(LIDL-TREK) | 51 | LIDL-TREK | 5 PTS |
38 | GBR | GERAINT THOMAS(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 31 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 4 PTS |
39 | BEL | CIAN UIJTDEBROEKS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 77 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4 PTS |
40 | GBR | LEWIS ASKEY(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 63 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 4 PTS |
41 | ESP | FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 213 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3 PTS |
42 | NZL | FINN FISHER-BLACK(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 14 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 PTS |
43 | ESP | ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA(BURGOS-BH) | 207 | BURGOS-BH | 3 PTS |
44 | ESP | OIER LAZKANO LOPEZ(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 146 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 PTS |
45 | ESP | JOEL NICOLAU BELTRAN(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 217 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3 PTS |
46 | ESP | DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZ(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 216 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | 3 PTS |
47 | FRA | HUGO HOFSTETTER(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 173 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 3 PTS |
48 | URU | ANTONIO ERIC FAGUNDEZ LIMA(BURGOS-BH) | 205 | BURGOS-BH | 3 PTS |
49 | COL | EINER AUGUSTO RUBIO REYES(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 148 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 PTS |
50 | GER | BEN ZWIEHOFF(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 78 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 2 PTS |
51 | ECU | JONATHAN CAICEDO(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 103 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 2 PTS |
52 | NED | ROBERT GESINK(JUMBO-VISMA) | 22 | JUMBO-VISMA | 2 PTS |
53 | ESP | IVAN GARCIA CORTINA(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 145 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 PTS |
54 | FRA | ELIE GESBERT(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 172 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 2 PTS |
55 | POR | JOAO ALMEIDA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 12 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 PTS |
56 | NED | WILCO KELDERMAN(JUMBO-VISMA) | 23 | JUMBO-VISMA | 1 PTS |
57 | FRA | PAUL OURSELIN(TOTALENERGIES) | 186 | TOTALENERGIES | 1 PTS |
58 | FRA | NICOLAS PRODHOMME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 118 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 1 PTS |
59 | AUS | CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 165 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | 1 PTS |
60 | FRA | JULIEN BERNARD(LIDL-TREK) | 52 | LIDL-TREK | 1 PTS |
61 | ITA | LORENZO GERMANI(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 65 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 1 PTS |
62 | NED | DYLAN VAN BAARLE(JUMBO-VISMA) | 27 | JUMBO-VISMA | 1 PTS |
63 | GER | NICO DENZ(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 72 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 1 PTS |
64 | NED | MARIJN VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 107 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 1 PTS |
65 | ESP | JOSE MANUEL DIAZ GALLEGO(BURGOS-BH) | 201 | BURGOS-BH | -4 PTS |
Pos. | País | Ciclista | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP | JUAN AYUSO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 11 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 76h 51' 39'' |
2 | BEL | CIAN UIJTDEBROEKS(BORA - HANSGROHE) | 77 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 04' 42'' |
3 | POR | JOAO ALMEIDA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 12 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 06' 50'' |
4 | COL | SANTIAGO BUITRAGO SANCHEZ(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 41 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 08' 20'' |
5 | BEL | REMCO EVENEPOEL(SOUDAL QUICK-STEP) | 1 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 13' 26'' |
6 | COL | EINER AUGUSTO RUBIO REYES(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 148 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 31' 31'' |
7 | ITA | ANTONIO TIBERI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 48 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 46' 55'' |
8 | HUN | ATTILA VALTER(JUMBO-VISMA) | 26 | JUMBO-VISMA | + 01h 02' 24'' |
9 | FRA | LENNY MARTINEZ(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 62 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 01h 18' 23'' |
10 | BEL | LENNERT VAN EETVELT(LOTTO DSTNY) | 98 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 01h 45' 34'' |
11 | ESP | PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH) | 208 | BURGOS-BH | + 01h 53' 09'' |
12 | NZL | FINN FISHER-BLACK(UAE TEAM EMIRATES) | 14 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 01h 55' 05'' |
13 | FRA | ROMAIN GREGOIRE(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 66 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 01h 58' 20'' |
14 | GBR | DAVID MAX POOLE(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 168 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 02h 14' 00'' |
15 | LUX | MICHEL RIES(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 177 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 02h 35' 34'' |
16 | DEN | ANDREAS LORENTZ KRON(LOTTO DSTNY) | 94 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 02h 38' 31'' |
17 | ITA | ANDREA PICCOLO(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 105 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 02h 40' 56'' |
18 | GER | FELIX ENGELHARDT(TEAM JAYCO ALULA) | 122 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 02h 41' 17'' |
19 | ESP | JON BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 214 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 02h 45' 33'' |
20 | ESP | ABEL BALDERSTONE ROUMENS(CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA) | 212 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 02h 47' 04'' |
21 | USA | SEAN QUINN(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 106 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 02h 48' 44'' |
22 | ESP | OIER LAZKANO LOPEZ(MOVISTAR TEAM) | 146 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 53' 27'' |
23 | COL | DIEGO ANDRES CAMARGO PINEDA(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 104 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 02h 57' 06'' |
24 | ITA | LORENZO GERMANI(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 65 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 02h 57' 47'' |
25 | FRA | MATHIS LE BERRE(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC) | 174 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 03h 08' 05'' |
26 | KAZ | VADIM PRONSKIY(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 196 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 03h 09' 22'' |
27 | BEL | SYLVAIN MONIQUET(LOTTO DSTNY) | 96 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 13' 05'' |
28 | DEN | JULIUS JOHANSEN(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 134 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 03h 17' 20'' |
29 | GBR | LEWIS ASKEY(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 63 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 30' 49'' |
30 | FRA | PAUL LAPEIRA(AG2R CITROEN TEAM) | 114 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 03h 34' 31'' |
31 | GBR | SEAN FLYNN(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 164 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 03h 43' 21'' |
32 | SUI | STEFAN BISSEGGER(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 102 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 46' 36'' |
33 | BEL | SÉBASTIEN GRIGNARD(LOTTO DSTNY) | 93 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 03h 48' 51'' |
34 | ITA | SAMUELE BATTISTELLA(ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM) | 191 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 03h 52' 26'' |
35 | AUS | KADEN GROVES(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 81 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 03h 52' 30'' |
36 | GBR | SAMUEL WATSON(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 68 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 52' 45'' |
37 | NED | MARIJN VAN DEN BERG(EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST) | 107 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 03h 54' 40'' |
38 | FRA | HUGO PAGE(INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY) | 135 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 03h 54' 58'' |
39 | URU | ANTONIO ERIC FAGUNDEZ LIMA(BURGOS-BH) | 205 | BURGOS-BH | + 03h 57' 19'' |
40 | SLO | MATEVŽ GOVEKAR(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) | 43 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 04h 01' 24'' |
41 | FRA | CLÉMENT DAVY(GROUPAMA - FDJ) | 64 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 04h 04' 31'' |
42 | GER | KIM ALEXANDER HEIDUK(INEOS GRENADIERS) | 38 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 04h 06' 51'' |
43 | AUT | TOBIAS BAYER(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 83 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 12' 25'' |
44 | GER | MAURICE BALLERSTEDT(ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK) | 82 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 04h 18' 53'' |
45 | ITA | ALBERTO DAINESE(TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH) | 163 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 04h 22' 21'' |
46 | AUS | JARRAD DRIZNERS(LOTTO DSTNY) | 92 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 04h 22' 32'' |
Pos. | País | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMBO-VISMA | 229h 42' 26'' | |
2 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | + 00h 20' 49'' | |
3 | BORA - HANSGROHE | + 00h 32' 54'' | |
4 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00h 33' 46'' | |
5 | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 17' 23'' | |
6 | SOUDAL QUICK-STEP | + 03h 18' 27'' | |
7 | TOTALENERGIES | + 03h 25' 09'' | |
8 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 03h 42' 37'' | |
9 | LIDL-TREK | + 04h 00' 16'' | |
10 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | + 04h 23' 23'' | |
11 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 04h 24' 12'' | |
12 | BURGOS-BH | + 04h 41' 40'' | |
13 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 04h 42' 41'' | |
14 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 05h 04' 03'' | |
15 | TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH | + 05h 06' 29'' | |
16 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA | + 05h 19' 27'' | |
17 | INEOS GRENADIERS | + 05h 22' 14'' | |
18 | LOTTO DSTNY | + 06h 05' 44'' | |
19 | COFIDIS | + 06h 25' 03'' | |
20 | INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY | + 06h 59' 38'' | |
21 | TEAM JAYCO ALULA | + 09h 03' 18'' | |
22 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | + 10h 47' 54'' |