Clasificaciones

Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1GBRSIMON PHILIP YATES71MITCHELTON - SCOTT82h 05' 58''
2ESPENRIC MAS NICOLAU95QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 01' 46''
3COLMIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO21ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 02' 04''
4NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK131TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 02' 54''
5ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE88MOVISTAR TEAM+ 04' 28''
6FRATHIBAUT PINOT51GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 05' 57''
7COLRIGOBERTO URAN111TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 06' 07''
8COLNAIRO QUINTANA81MOVISTAR TEAM+ 06' 51''
9ESPJON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI4BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 11' 09''
10NEDWILCO KELDERMAN151TEAM SUNWEB+ 11' 11''
11FRATONY GALLOPIN14AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 12' 10''
12GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN42BORA - HANSGROHE+ 14' 06''
13POLRAFAL MAJKA45BORA - HANSGROHE+ 17' 57''
14FRARUDY MOLARD54GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 25' 40''
15ESPDAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO141TEAM SKY+ 28' 02''
16ITAGIANLUCA BRAMBILLA162TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 30' 00''
17ESPMIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL214EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 35' 46''
18ECURICHARD CARAPAZ85MOVISTAR TEAM+ 39' 53''
19AUSJACK HAIG74MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 45' 32''
20RUSILNUR ZAKARIN121TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 51' 36''
21ESPJESUS HERRADA203COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 57' 15''
22ITADAVIDE FORMOLO44BORA - HANSGROHE+ 57' 29''
23ITAFABIO ARU171UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 03' 07''
24USABENJAMIN KING106TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 03' 40''
25ESPCRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN196CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 01h 06' 26''
26FRAHUBERT DUPONT11AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 11' 04''
27ESPPELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA22ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 12' 49''
28COLSERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA144TEAM SKY+ 01h 13' 07''
29ESPGORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI3BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 14' 48''
30NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA161TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 17' 39''
31ERIMERHAWI KUDUS107TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 19' 54''
32AUSJAI HINDLEY154TEAM SUNWEB+ 01h 21' 38''
33BELDYLAN TEUNS37BMC RACING TEAM+ 01h 22' 46''
34CANMICHAEL WOODS118TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 01h 23' 13''
35NZLGEORGE BENNETT132TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 01h 24' 17''
36LUXBEN GASTAUER15AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 28' 52''
37ERIAMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL104TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 30' 43''
38ESPDANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ115TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 01h 32' 59''
39ITAEDWARD RAVASI178UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 34' 57''
40IRLNICOLAS ROCHE35BMC RACING TEAM+ 01h 36' 40''
41BELFLORIS DE TIER134TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 01h 42' 58''
42BELMAXIME MONFORT66LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 43' 23''
43POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI145TEAM SKY+ 01h 43' 49''
44ESPIGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ102TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 52' 53''
45GBRADAM YATES78MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 01h 54' 33''
46AUSSIMON CLARKE112TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 01h 55' 01''
47ESPLUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET194CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 01h 56' 06''
48ITADAVIDE VILLELLA27ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 57' 26''
49ESPSERGIO PARDILLA BELLON191CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 01h 57' 41''
50ITAFRANCO PELLIZOTTI6BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 58' 18''
51ESPOSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA217EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 01h 58' 53''
52KAZANDREY ZEITS28ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 02h 01' 13''
53RUSPAVEL KOCHETKOV125TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 01' 36''
54FRASTÉPHANE ROSSETTO207COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 02h 01' 43''
55SUIRETO HOLLENSTEIN124TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 04' 03''
56FRAPIERRE ROLLAND116TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 02h 04' 34''
57ESPJOSE HERRADA204COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 02h 05' 41''
58RSALOUIS MEINTJES101TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 02h 06' 00''
59ITAVINCENZO NIBALI1BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 08' 54''
60ITAVALERIO CONTI174UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 09' 59''
61ITAFABIO FELLINE165TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 11' 02''
62GBRTAO GEOGHEGAN HART143TEAM SKY+ 02h 13' 56''
63ESPOMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ24ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 02h 14' 33''
64ITADARIO CATALDO23ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 02h 18' 54''
65USASEPP KUSS135TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 02h 20' 11''
66USABRENT BOOKWALTER32BMC RACING TEAM+ 02h 21' 43''
67BELTHOMAS DE GENDT64LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 22' 10''
68ESPEDUARD PRADES REVERTER211EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 02h 24' 10''
69COLWINNER ANDREW ANACONA83MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 25' 25''
70AUSDAMIEN HOWSON75MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 02h 29' 16''
71PORNELSON OLIVEIRA87MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 30' 07''
72FRANANS PETERS18AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 02h 30' 11''
73BELSANDER ARMEE62LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 30' 18''
74CZEJAN HIRT25ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 02h 35' 49''
75AUSNICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 02h 39' 38''
76ITAALESSANDRO DE MARCHI33BMC RACING TEAM+ 02h 40' 14''
77FRALÉO VINCENT58GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 43' 29''
78ESPARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO213EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 02h 45' 48''
79PORTIAGO MACHADO127TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 48' 38''
80NEDMARTIJN TUSVELD157TEAM SUNWEB+ 02h 49' 31''
81USAJOSEPH ROSSKOPF36BMC RACING TEAM+ 02h 51' 48''
82RSARYAN GIBBONS105TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 02h 55' 03''
83PORJOSÉ MENDES181BURGOS BH+ 02h 57' 10''
84AUSRICHIE PORTE31BMC RACING TEAM+ 02h 57' 17''
85ESPHECTOR SAEZ BENITO218EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 02h 57' 30''
86ESPOSCAR CABEDO CARDA183BURGOS BH+ 02h 58' 27''
87BELTOM VAN ASBROECK117TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 02h 59' 30''
88BELPIETER SERRY98QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 03h 00' 05''
89ESPJORGE CUBERO GALVEZ184BURGOS BH+ 03h 03' 35''
90FRAALEXANDRE GENIEZ16AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 03h 04' 42''
91AUSJAY MC CARTHY46BORA - HANSGROHE+ 03h 05' 02''
92ESPIMANOL ERVITI86MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 10' 45''
93CRCANDREY AMADOR82MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 10' 46''
94BELDRIES DEVENYNS94QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 03h 14' 01''
95BELTIESJ BENOOT61LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 14' 12''
96ITASALVATORE PUCCIO146TEAM SKY+ 03h 15' 09''
97FRAMIKAEL CHEREL12AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 03h 21' 54''
98ESPJESUS EZQUERRA MUELA185BURGOS BH+ 03h 27' 49''
99ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA2BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 03h 28' 51''
100ESPJONATHAN CASTROVIEJO142TEAM SKY+ 03h 30' 00''
101NEDJETSE BOL182BURGOS BH+ 03h 35' 55''
102BELVICTOR CAMPENAERTS63LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 43' 36''
103ESPMIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA216EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 03h 45' 05''
104KAZNIKITA STALNOV26ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 03h 46' 29''
105COLJHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 03h 47' 21''
106ESPLUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES206COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 03h 55' 56''
107NORVEGARD STAKE LAENGEN175UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 56' 34''
108ESPALEX ARANBURU DEBA192CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 03h 57' 33''
109NEDMIKE TEUNISSEN156TEAM SUNWEB+ 03h 58' 38''
110FRAMATHIAS LE TURNIER205COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 04h 00' 26''
111ESPFRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI38BMC RACING TEAM+ 04h 02' 14''
112FRAMICKAEL DELAGE52GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 04h 02' 45''
113NORSVEN ERIK BYSTRØM172UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 04h 06' 25''
114BELTOSH VAN DER SANDE67LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 08' 34''
115GERJOHANNES FRÖHLINGER152TEAM SUNWEB+ 04h 11' 01''
116ESPGARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE215EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 04h 12' 25''
117AUSMICHAEL STORER155TEAM SUNWEB+ 04h 12' 32''
118SUIMICHAEL ALBASINI72MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 04h 15' 40''
119SVKPETER SAGAN41BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 16' 05''
120ESPANTONIO MOLINA CANET195CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 04h 18' 48''
121FRABENJAMIN THOMAS57GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 04h 22' 41''
122RSAJOHANN VAN ZYL108TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 04h 22' 54''
123ESPJONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ193CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 04h 26' 51''
124GBRSTEPHEN CUMMINGS103TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 04h 27' 54''
125ITAMATTEO TRENTIN77MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 04h 28' 10''
126USAIAN BOSWELL122TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 04h 28' 13''
127CANANTOINE DUCHESNE53GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 04h 29' 30''
128NEDSEBASTIAN LANGEVELD114TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 04h 31' 50''
129ESPPABLO TORRES MUIÑO188BURGOS BH+ 04h 34' 43''
130ESPMARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU166TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 37' 11''
131FRAMARC SARREAU56GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 04h 38' 36''
132NEDDANNY VAN POPPEL138TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 04h 38' 47''
133ITADANIELE BENNATI84MOVISTAR TEAM+ 04h 45' 32''
134DENKASPER ASGREEN92QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 04h 48' 07''
135USAKIEL REIJNEN168TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 49' 50''
136NEDBERT-JAN LINDEMAN137TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 04h 52' 40''
137BELKENNETH VANBILSEN208COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 04h 53' 07''
138ESPDIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ187BURGOS BH+ 04h 53' 48''
139NEDTHOMAS LEEZER136TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 04h 53' 56''
140ITAGIACOMO NIZZOLO167TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 54' 29''
141SLOLUKA MEZGEC76MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 04h 55' 25''
142SLOLUKA PIBERNIK8BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 04h 56' 19''
143BELJELLE WALLAYS68LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 56' 42''
144FRALOIC CHETOUT202COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 05h 00' 35''
145ITAELIA VIVIANI91QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 05h 01' 37''
146ESPJON ABERASTURI IZAGA212EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 05h 01' 45''
147ITASIMONE CONSONNI173UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 05h 02' 02''
148DENMICHAEL MØRKØV96QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 05h 07' 42''
149GERMARCUS BURGHARDT43BORA - HANSGROHE+ 05h 09' 59''
150GERMICHAEL SCHWARZMANN48BORA - HANSGROHE+ 05h 10' 42''
151AUSMITCHELL DOCKER113TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 05h 13' 26''
152ITAFABIO SABATINI97QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 05h 13' 46''
153NEDLARS BOOM133TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 05h 19' 07''
154COLNELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ198CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 05h 20' 28''
155AUSALEXANDER EDMONDSON73MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 05h 24' 24''
156GERMAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID158TEAM SUNWEB+ 05h 25' 57''
157FRAJULIEN DUVAL13AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 05h 42' 01''
158AUTMATTHIAS BRÄNDLE163TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 05h 53' 31''
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE88MOVISTAR TEAM131 PTS
2SVKPETER SAGAN41BORA - HANSGROHE119 PTS
3ITAELIA VIVIANI91QUICK - STEP FLOORS105 PTS
4GBRSIMON PHILIP YATES71MITCHELTON - SCOTT104 PTS
5COLMIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO21ASTANA PRO TEAM103 PTS
6FRATHIBAUT PINOT51GROUPAMA - FDJ95 PTS
7BELDYLAN TEUNS37BMC RACING TEAM93 PTS
8NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK131TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO80 PTS
9NEDDANNY VAN POPPEL138TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO80 PTS
10ITAGIACOMO NIZZOLO167TREK - SEGAFREDO76 PTS
11ESPENRIC MAS NICOLAU95QUICK - STEP FLOORS75 PTS
12COLRIGOBERTO URAN111TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE74 PTS
13USABENJAMIN KING106TEAM DIMENSION DATA69 PTS
14ITAALESSANDRO DE MARCHI33BMC RACING TEAM67 PTS
15POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI145TEAM SKY66 PTS
16ESPJON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI4BAHRAIN - MERIDA60 PTS
17NEDWILCO KELDERMAN151TEAM SUNWEB60 PTS
18COLNAIRO QUINTANA81MOVISTAR TEAM55 PTS
19FRATONY GALLOPIN14AG2R LA MONDIALE53 PTS
20POLRAFAL MAJKA45BORA - HANSGROHE52 PTS
21NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA161TREK - SEGAFREDO51 PTS
22ITASIMONE CONSONNI173UAE TEAM EMIRATES47 PTS
23ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA2BAHRAIN - MERIDA44 PTS
24BELJELLE WALLAYS68LOTTO SOUDAL41 PTS
25ITAMATTEO TRENTIN77MITCHELTON - SCOTT38 PTS
26BELVICTOR CAMPENAERTS63LOTTO SOUDAL33 PTS
27ESPJONATHAN CASTROVIEJO142TEAM SKY32 PTS
28AUSSIMON CLARKE112TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE30 PTS
29BELTOM VAN ASBROECK117TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE30 PTS
30ESPJON ABERASTURI IZAGA212EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS30 PTS
31GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN42BORA - HANSGROHE29 PTS
32ESPOMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ24ASTANA PRO TEAM26 PTS
33CANMICHAEL WOODS118TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE25 PTS
34ESPOSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA217EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS25 PTS
35FRAALEXANDRE GENIEZ16AG2R LA MONDIALE25 PTS
36FRAMARC SARREAU56GROUPAMA - FDJ25 PTS
37KAZNIKITA STALNOV26ASTANA PRO TEAM24 PTS
38ESPDAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO141TEAM SKY24 PTS
39RUSILNUR ZAKARIN121TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN24 PTS
40ITAFRANCO PELLIZOTTI6BAHRAIN - MERIDA23 PTS
41PORNELSON OLIVEIRA87MOVISTAR TEAM23 PTS
42USAJOSEPH ROSSKOPF36BMC RACING TEAM23 PTS
43NORSVEN ERIK BYSTRØM172UAE TEAM EMIRATES21 PTS
44ERIMERHAWI KUDUS107TEAM DIMENSION DATA20 PTS
45RSARYAN GIBBONS105TEAM DIMENSION DATA20 PTS
46COLJHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN20 PTS
47ITAGIANLUCA BRAMBILLA162TREK - SEGAFREDO19 PTS
48NZLGEORGE BENNETT132TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO19 PTS
49FRAPIERRE ROLLAND116TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE19 PTS
50ESPLUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES206COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS19 PTS
51ESPJESUS HERRADA203COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS18 PTS
52ESPEDUARD PRADES REVERTER211EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS15 PTS
53BELTOSH VAN DER SANDE67LOTTO SOUDAL15 PTS
54DENMICHAEL MØRKØV96QUICK - STEP FLOORS15 PTS
55BELTHOMAS DE GENDT64LOTTO SOUDAL14 PTS
56ITADAVIDE FORMOLO44BORA - HANSGROHE14 PTS
57BELMAXIME MONFORT66LOTTO SOUDAL14 PTS
58ITADAVIDE VILLELLA27ASTANA PRO TEAM14 PTS
59FRANANS PETERS18AG2R LA MONDIALE14 PTS
60COLNELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ198CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA14 PTS
61ESPLUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET194CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA13 PTS
62LUXBEN GASTAUER15AG2R LA MONDIALE12 PTS
63BELFLORIS DE TIER134TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO12 PTS
64ESPJONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ193CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA12 PTS
65COLSERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA144TEAM SKY11 PTS
66ITAVALERIO CONTI174UAE TEAM EMIRATES11 PTS
67BELDRIES DEVENYNS94QUICK - STEP FLOORS11 PTS
68FRARUDY MOLARD54GROUPAMA - FDJ10 PTS
69IRLNICOLAS ROCHE35BMC RACING TEAM10 PTS
70BELTIESJ BENOOT61LOTTO SOUDAL10 PTS
71FRASTÉPHANE ROSSETTO207COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS9 PTS
72AUSJACK HAIG74MITCHELTON - SCOTT9 PTS
73ERIAMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL104TEAM DIMENSION DATA9 PTS
74ESPOSCAR CABEDO CARDA183BURGOS BH9 PTS
75ESPJORGE CUBERO GALVEZ184BURGOS BH8 PTS
76ESPARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO213EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS8 PTS
77BELPIETER SERRY98QUICK - STEP FLOORS8 PTS
78ITAFABIO ARU171UAE TEAM EMIRATES7 PTS
79AUSJAI HINDLEY154TEAM SUNWEB7 PTS
80ITAEDWARD RAVASI178UAE TEAM EMIRATES7 PTS
81ESPMIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL214EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS6 PTS
82ITAVINCENZO NIBALI1BAHRAIN - MERIDA6 PTS
83USASEPP KUSS135TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO6 PTS
84PORTIAGO MACHADO127TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN6 PTS
85DENKASPER ASGREEN92QUICK - STEP FLOORS6 PTS
86ECURICHARD CARAPAZ85MOVISTAR TEAM5 PTS
87FRABENJAMIN THOMAS57GROUPAMA - FDJ5 PTS
88GERMAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID158TEAM SUNWEB5 PTS
89ESPJESUS EZQUERRA MUELA185BURGOS BH4 PTS
90ESPPELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA22ASTANA PRO TEAM4 PTS
91ITAFABIO FELLINE165TREK - SEGAFREDO4 PTS
92FRALÉO VINCENT58GROUPAMA - FDJ4 PTS
93GBRADAM YATES78MITCHELTON - SCOTT3 PTS
94RUSPAVEL KOCHETKOV125TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN3 PTS
95SLOLUKA MEZGEC76MITCHELTON - SCOTT3 PTS
96ESPIGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ102TEAM DIMENSION DATA2 PTS
97SUIRETO HOLLENSTEIN124TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN2 PTS
98USABRENT BOOKWALTER32BMC RACING TEAM2 PTS
99BELSANDER ARMEE62LOTTO SOUDAL2 PTS
100AUSNICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA2 PTS
101ESPHECTOR SAEZ BENITO218EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS2 PTS
102AUSJAY MC CARTHY46BORA - HANSGROHE2 PTS
103NEDJETSE BOL182BURGOS BH2 PTS
104ESPPABLO TORRES MUIÑO188BURGOS BH2 PTS
105ESPGORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI3BAHRAIN - MERIDA1 PTS
106ESPJOSE HERRADA204COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1 PTS
107AUSRICHIE PORTE31BMC RACING TEAM1 PTS
108ESPMIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA216EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS1 PTS
109ESPANTONIO MOLINA CANET195CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA1 PTS
110CRCANDREY AMADOR82MOVISTAR TEAM-3 PTS
111ESPCRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN196CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA-9 PTS
Pos.PaísEquipoTiempo
1MOVISTAR TEAM246h 50' 04''
2BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 00h 45' 36''
3BORA - HANSGROHE+ 00h 47' 57''
4ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 00h 48' 10''
5TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE+ 00h 58' 49''
6MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 01h 27' 43''
7TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 31' 01''
8AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 37' 13''
9TEAM SKY+ 01h 47' 43''
10EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+ 01h 47' 50''
11TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+ 01h 55' 38''
12GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 24' 42''
13TEAM SUNWEB+ 02h 29' 58''
14CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 02h 48' 18''
15BMC RACING TEAM+ 02h 51' 13''
16TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 03h 05' 31''
17QUICK - STEP FLOORS+ 03h 08' 09''
18LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 14' 06''
19UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 16' 11''
20COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 03h 30' 27''
21TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 03h 35' 30''
22BURGOS BH+ 04h 50' 13''
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1BELTHOMAS DE GENDT64LOTTO SOUDAL95 PTS
2NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA161TREK - SEGAFREDO83 PTS
3ESPLUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES206COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS64 PTS
4USABENJAMIN KING106TEAM DIMENSION DATA56 PTS
5COLMIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO21ASTANA PRO TEAM45 PTS
6GBRSIMON PHILIP YATES71MITCHELTON - SCOTT38 PTS
7FRATHIBAUT PINOT51GROUPAMA - FDJ36 PTS
8FRAPIERRE ROLLAND116TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE31 PTS
9CANMICHAEL WOODS118TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE21 PTS
10POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI145TEAM SKY20 PTS
11ESPENRIC MAS NICOLAU95QUICK - STEP FLOORS18 PTS
12ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE88MOVISTAR TEAM17 PTS
13BELDYLAN TEUNS37BMC RACING TEAM16 PTS
14POLRAFAL MAJKA45BORA - HANSGROHE15 PTS
15ESPOSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA217EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS12 PTS
16ESPJESUS HERRADA203COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10 PTS
17NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK131TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO8 PTS
18LUXBEN GASTAUER15AG2R LA MONDIALE7 PTS
19IRLNICOLAS ROCHE35BMC RACING TEAM7 PTS
20ITAALESSANDRO DE MARCHI33BMC RACING TEAM6 PTS
21COLNAIRO QUINTANA81MOVISTAR TEAM6 PTS
22KAZNIKITA STALNOV26ASTANA PRO TEAM6 PTS
23FRASTÉPHANE ROSSETTO207COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS5 PTS
24ITAVINCENZO NIBALI1BAHRAIN - MERIDA5 PTS
25ESPHECTOR SAEZ BENITO218EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS4 PTS
26COLRIGOBERTO URAN111TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE4 PTS
27ESPDAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO141TEAM SKY4 PTS
28NZLGEORGE BENNETT132TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO4 PTS
29AUSSIMON CLARKE112TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE4 PTS
30ESPOMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ24ASTANA PRO TEAM4 PTS
31FRANANS PETERS18AG2R LA MONDIALE4 PTS
32AUSRICHIE PORTE31BMC RACING TEAM4 PTS
33ESPJORGE CUBERO GALVEZ184BURGOS BH4 PTS
34AUSJACK HAIG74MITCHELTON - SCOTT3 PTS
35BELFLORIS DE TIER134TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO3 PTS
36ITAFRANCO PELLIZOTTI6BAHRAIN - MERIDA3 PTS
37USABRENT BOOKWALTER32BMC RACING TEAM3 PTS
38GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN42BORA - HANSGROHE2 PTS
39ITADAVIDE FORMOLO44BORA - HANSGROHE2 PTS
40ITAVALERIO CONTI174UAE TEAM EMIRATES2 PTS
41AUSNICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA2 PTS
42BELPIETER SERRY98QUICK - STEP FLOORS2 PTS
43FRAALEXANDRE GENIEZ16AG2R LA MONDIALE2 PTS
44COLJHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN2 PTS
45ITAGIANLUCA BRAMBILLA162TREK - SEGAFREDO1 PTS
46RUSILNUR ZAKARIN121TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN1 PTS
47COLSERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA144TEAM SKY1 PTS
48ESPLUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET194CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA1 PTS
49ITADAVIDE VILLELLA27ASTANA PRO TEAM1 PTS
50ITADARIO CATALDO23ASTANA PRO TEAM1 PTS
51FRALÉO VINCENT58GROUPAMA - FDJ1 PTS
52PORTIAGO MACHADO127TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN1 PTS
53ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA2BAHRAIN - MERIDA1 PTS
54NEDLARS BOOM133TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO1 PTS
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1GBRSIMON PHILIP YATES71MITCHELTON - SCOTT11 PTS
2COLMIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO21ASTANA PRO TEAM13 PTS
3ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE88MOVISTAR TEAM18 PTS
4FRATHIBAUT PINOT51GROUPAMA - FDJ19 PTS
5ESPENRIC MAS NICOLAU95QUICK - STEP FLOORS24 PTS
6NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK131TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO29 PTS
7USABENJAMIN KING106TEAM DIMENSION DATA41 PTS
8COLRIGOBERTO URAN111TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE45 PTS
9COLNAIRO QUINTANA81MOVISTAR TEAM47 PTS
10POLRAFAL MAJKA45BORA - HANSGROHE47 PTS
11NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA161TREK - SEGAFREDO53 PTS
12BELDYLAN TEUNS37BMC RACING TEAM53 PTS
13POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI145TEAM SKY68 PTS
14CANMICHAEL WOODS118TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE76 PTS
15ESPDAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO141TEAM SKY80 PTS
16GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN42BORA - HANSGROHE81 PTS
17ESPJESUS HERRADA203COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS88 PTS
18ESPOSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA217EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS100 PTS
19AUSSIMON CLARKE112TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE103 PTS
20RUSILNUR ZAKARIN121TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN105 PTS
21ITAGIANLUCA BRAMBILLA162TREK - SEGAFREDO108 PTS
22ITAALESSANDRO DE MARCHI33BMC RACING TEAM110 PTS
23NZLGEORGE BENNETT132TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO111 PTS
24FRAPIERRE ROLLAND116TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE113 PTS
25LUXBEN GASTAUER15AG2R LA MONDIALE116 PTS
26ITADAVIDE FORMOLO44BORA - HANSGROHE117 PTS
27BELTHOMAS DE GENDT64LOTTO SOUDAL123 PTS
28AUSJACK HAIG74MITCHELTON - SCOTT125 PTS
29ESPOMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ24ASTANA PRO TEAM125 PTS
30ITAFRANCO PELLIZOTTI6BAHRAIN - MERIDA126 PTS
31IRLNICOLAS ROCHE35BMC RACING TEAM128 PTS
32BELFLORIS DE TIER134TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO139 PTS
33COLSERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA144TEAM SKY140 PTS
34FRASTÉPHANE ROSSETTO207COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS148 PTS
35ITADAVIDE VILLELLA27ASTANA PRO TEAM155 PTS
36ESPLUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET194CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA156 PTS
37ESPLUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES206COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS159 PTS
38FRANANS PETERS18AG2R LA MONDIALE162 PTS
39KAZNIKITA STALNOV26ASTANA PRO TEAM163 PTS
40ITAVINCENZO NIBALI1BAHRAIN - MERIDA165 PTS
41ITAVALERIO CONTI174UAE TEAM EMIRATES166 PTS
42FRAALEXANDRE GENIEZ16AG2R LA MONDIALE168 PTS
43ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA2BAHRAIN - MERIDA175 PTS
44COLJHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN195 PTS
45ESPJORGE CUBERO GALVEZ184BURGOS BH197 PTS
46USABRENT BOOKWALTER32BMC RACING TEAM201 PTS
47BELPIETER SERRY98QUICK - STEP FLOORS207 PTS
48ESPHECTOR SAEZ BENITO218EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS211 PTS
49PORTIAGO MACHADO127TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN215 PTS
50AUSNICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ197CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA216 PTS
51FRALÉO VINCENT58GROUPAMA - FDJ220 PTS
52AUSRICHIE PORTE31BMC RACING TEAM223 PTS