Clasificaciones en el Vuelta a España

Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1SLOPRIMOŽ ROGLIČ(JUMBO - VISMA)1JUMBO - VISMA83h 55' 29''
2ESPENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)171MOVISTAR TEAM+ 04' 42''
3AUSJACK HAIG(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)44BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 07' 40''
4GBRADAM YATES(INEOS GRENADIERS)138INEOS GRENADIERS+ 09' 06''
5SUIGINO MÄDER(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)45BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 11' 33''
6COLEGAN ARLEY BERNAL(INEOS GRENADIERS)131INEOS GRENADIERS+ 13' 27''
7ESPDAVID DE LA CRUZ(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)221UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 18' 33''
8USASEPP KUSS(JUMBO - VISMA)6JUMBO - VISMA+ 18' 55''
9FRAGUILLAUME MARTIN(COFIDIS)81COFIDIS+ 20' 27''
10AUTFELIX GROSSSCHARTNER(BORA - HANSGROHE)51BORA - HANSGROHE+ 22' 22''
11NORODD CHRISTIAN EIKING(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)142INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 25' 14''
12NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK(JUMBO - VISMA)5JUMBO - VISMA+ 26' 42''
13ESPJUAN PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ(TREK - SEGAFREDO)215TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 31' 21''
14FRAGEOFFREY BOUCHARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)11AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 49' 09''
15FRARÉMY ROCHAS(COFIDIS)88COFIDIS+ 52' 32''
16FRACLÉMENT CHAMPOUSSIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)13AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 57' 29''
17ITADAMIANO CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)43BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 01h 05' 31''
18NEDSAM OOMEN(JUMBO - VISMA)7JUMBO - VISMA+ 01h 09' 25''
19ESPOSCAR CABEDO CARDA(BURGOS-BH)63BURGOS-BH+ 01h 12' 43''
20BELSTEFF CRAS(LOTTO SOUDAL)162LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 22' 06''
21POLRAFAL MAJKA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)224UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 22' 14''
22ITAGIANLUCA BRAMBILLA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)212TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 22' 38''
23NEDWOUTER POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)47BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 01h 34' 52''
24ESPDANIEL NAVARRO(BURGOS-BH)61BURGOS-BH+ 01h 37' 26''
25FRAROMAIN BARDET(TEAM DSM)191TEAM DSM+ 01h 37' 27''
26ESPION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)35ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 01h 37' 47''
27ESPGORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)34ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 01h 39' 03''
28CZEJAN HIRT(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)143INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 01h 42' 39''
29ITASIMONE PETILLI(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)146INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 01h 45' 51''
30ESPLUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)117EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 01h 48' 17''
31ESPMIKEL NIEVE(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)185TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 01h 56' 31''
32ECUJEFFERSON CEPEDA(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)75CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 01h 58' 54''
33FRALILIAN CALMEJANE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)12AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 03' 52''
34NEDMARTIJN TUSVELD(TEAM DSM)198TEAM DSM+ 02h 04' 06''
35RUSPAVEL SIVAKOV(INEOS GRENADIERS)136INEOS GRENADIERS+ 02h 04' 47''
36RSARYAN GIBBONS(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)223UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 05' 50''
37ESPGOTZON MARTIN SANZ(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)116EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 02h 10' 39''
38ESPJESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS)85COFIDIS+ 02h 16' 48''
39USAJOSEPH LLOYD DOMBROWSKI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)222UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 17' 20''
40AUSMICHAEL STORER(TEAM DSM)197TEAM DSM+ 02h 22' 45''
41SLOJAN POLANC(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)227UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 22' 55''
42NEDKOEN BOUWMAN(JUMBO - VISMA)2JUMBO - VISMA+ 02h 24' 30''
43ESPJULEN AMEZQUETA MORENO(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)73CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 02h 25' 16''
44KAZANDREY ZEITS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)188TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 02h 27' 52''
45FRAMIKAEL CHEREL(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)14AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 30' 26''
46ESPMIKEL BIZKARRA(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)111EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 02h 30' 33''
47GERBEN ZWIEHOFF(BORA - HANSGROHE)58BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02h 32' 29''
48BELFLORIS DE TIER(ALPECIN - FENIX)23ALPECIN - FENIX+ 02h 37' 18''
49AUSNICHOLAS SCHULTZ(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)186TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 02h 39' 13''
50BELJENS KEUKELEIRE(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)106EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 48' 20''
51ITAFABIO ARU(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)201TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 02h 49' 04''
52FRANICOLAS PRODHOMME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)16AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 53' 05''
53COLDIEGO ANDRES CAMARGO PINEDA(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)103EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 53' 47''
54AUSLUCAS HAMILTON(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)182TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 02h 56' 47''
55ESTREIN TAARAMÄE(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)147INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 02h 58' 46''
56ESPJOSÉ ROJAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)176MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 02' 19''
57ESPJOSE HERRADA(COFIDIS)86COFIDIS+ 03h 05' 54''
58FRAANTHONY ROUX(GROUPAMA - FDJ)127GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 03h 07' 54''
59UKRMARK PADUN(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)46BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 03h 09' 46''
60ESPMIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)114EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 03h 14' 26''
61NEDTHYMEN ARENSMAN(TEAM DSM)192TEAM DSM+ 03h 14' 59''
62NEDROBERT GESINK(JUMBO - VISMA)3JUMBO - VISMA+ 03h 15' 18''
63ESPANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ(BURGOS-BH)65BURGOS-BH+ 03h 15' 38''
64AUSCHRISTOPHER HAMILTON(TEAM DSM)196TEAM DSM+ 03h 18' 33''
65BELSTAN DEWULF(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)15AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 03h 21' 21''
66ESPIMANOL ERVITI(MOVISTAR TEAM)172MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 28' 24''
67GBRTHOMAS PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS)134INEOS GRENADIERS+ 03h 31' 54''
68DENANDREAS KRON(LOTTO SOUDAL)161LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 34' 35''
69USAG LAWSON CRADDOCK(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)105EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 03h 36' 48''
70AUSMICHAEL MATTHEWS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)181TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 03h 39' 31''
71NEDJETSE BOL(BURGOS-BH)62BURGOS-BH+ 03h 39' 48''
72PORNELSON OLIVEIRA(MOVISTAR TEAM)175MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 39' 49''
73AUSJAY VINE(ALPECIN - FENIX)21ALPECIN - FENIX+ 03h 40' 31''
74PORRUI OLIVEIRA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)226UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 42' 10''
75ESPANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA(BURGOS-BH)66BURGOS-BH+ 03h 43' 42''
76FRAOLIVIER LE GAC(GROUPAMA - FDJ)124GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 03h 44' 56''
77DENMAGNUS CORT NIELSEN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)107EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 03h 46' 48''
78ESPALVARO CUADROS MORATA(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)76CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 03h 46' 50''
79FRADAMIEN TOUZE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)17AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 03h 47' 28''
80ITAMATTEO TRENTIN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)228UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 47' 40''
81ESPANTONIO JESÚS SOTO GUIRAO(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)118EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 03h 50' 05''
82BELNATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK(JUMBO - VISMA)8JUMBO - VISMA+ 03h 50' 19''
83BELSYLVAIN MONIQUET(LOTTO SOUDAL)165LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 52' 10''
84ESPPELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH)68BURGOS-BH+ 03h 52' 29''
85LUXKÉVIN GENIETS(GROUPAMA - FDJ)122GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 03h 52' 41''
86CANJAMES PICCOLI(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)157ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 03h 52' 52''
87ESPARITZ BAGÜES KALPARSORO(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)74CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 03h 53' 02''
88BELMAXIM VAN GILS(LOTTO SOUDAL)166LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 53' 55''
89ESPFERNANDO BARCELO(COFIDIS)83COFIDIS+ 03h 55' 36''
90ITAANDREA BAGIOLI(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)92DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 03h 58' 45''
91KAZYURIY NATAROV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)36ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 04h 02' 04''
92FRAEDDY FINE(COFIDIS)84COFIDIS+ 04h 04' 47''
93ISRGUY NIV(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)156ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 04h 06' 37''
94SLOJAN TRATNIK(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)48BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 04h 07' 22''
95AUSDAMIEN HOWSON(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)183TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 04h 10' 16''
96FRAARNAUD DEMARE(GROUPAMA - FDJ)121GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 04h 16' 42''
97FRACLÉMENT VENTURINI(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)18AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 04h 18' 28''
98ITASALVATORE PUCCIO(INEOS GRENADIERS)135INEOS GRENADIERS+ 04h 18' 54''
99SWETOBIAS LUDVIGSSON(GROUPAMA - FDJ)125GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 04h 19' 24''
100GBRJAMES KNOX(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)94DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 04h 20' 47''
101BELMAURI VANSEVENANT(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)98DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 04h 21' 19''
102GERANTON PALZER(BORA - HANSGROHE)56BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 22' 19''
103ESPJOAN BOU COMPANY(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)113EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 04h 22' 43''
104AUSDYLAN SUNDERLAND(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)208TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 04h 24' 21''
105BELDIMITRI CLAEYS(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)204TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 04h 27' 40''
106ESPCARLOS CANAL BLANCO(BURGOS-BH)64BURGOS-BH+ 04h 28' 30''
107POLCESARE BENEDETTI(BORA - HANSGROHE)52BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 30' 10''
108ITAANTONIO NIBALI(TREK - SEGAFREDO)216TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 30' 22''
109SLOLUKA MEZGEC(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)184TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 04h 30' 30''
110NEDWESLEY KREDER(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)144INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 04h 34' 38''
111ESPXABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)112EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 04h 36' 40''
112AUTPATRICK GAMPER(BORA - HANSGROHE)53BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 38' 23''
113USACHAD HAGA(TEAM DSM)195TEAM DSM+ 04h 38' 46''
114GERNICO DENZ(TEAM DSM)194TEAM DSM+ 04h 42' 09''
115BELHARM VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)167LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 42' 31''
116JPNYUKIYA ARASHIRO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)42BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 04h 42' 59''
117GERALEXANDER KRIEGER(ALPECIN - FENIX)24ALPECIN - FENIX+ 04h 47' 15''
118FRAFLORIAN SENECHAL(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)95DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 04h 48' 14''
119AUSROBERT STANNARD(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)187TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 04h 48' 56''
120LUXALEX KIRSCH(TREK - SEGAFREDO)214TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 50' 22''
121BELFLORIAN VERMEERSCH(LOTTO SOUDAL)168LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 57' 09''
122BELEDWARD PLANCKAERT(ALPECIN - FENIX)27ALPECIN - FENIX+ 05h 03' 10''
123BELPIET ALLEGAERT(COFIDIS)82COFIDIS+ 05h 03' 48''
124USAQUINN SIMMONS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)218TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 05h 06' 02''
125NZLTOM SCULLY(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)108EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 05h 09' 47''
126BELKEVIN VAN MELSEN(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)148INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 05h 10' 04''
127NEDRAMON SINKELDAM(GROUPAMA - FDJ)128GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 05h 16' 27''
128NEDLENNARD HOFSTEDE(JUMBO - VISMA)4JUMBO - VISMA+ 05h 20' 45''
129ITAALBERTO DAINESE(TEAM DSM)193TEAM DSM+ 05h 20' 50''
130NZLCONNOR BROWN(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)203TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 05h 22' 42''
131NEDBERT-JAN LINDEMAN(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)207TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 05h 26' 43''
132ESPJON ABERASTURI IZAGA(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)72CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 05h 29' 29''
133CZEZDENĚK ŠTYBAR(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)96DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 05h 34' 14''
134GBRSCOTT THWAITES(ALPECIN - FENIX)28ALPECIN - FENIX+ 05h 36' 20''
135AUSSEBASTIAN BERWICK(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)152ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 05h 37' 10''
136ESPJUAN JOSE LOBATO DEL VALLE(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)115EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 05h 45' 39''
137BELBERT VAN LERBERGHE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)97DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 05h 48' 13''
138ITARICCARDO MINALI(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)145INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 05h 50' 15''
139BELJORDI MEEUS(BORA - HANSGROHE)55BORA - HANSGROHE+ 05h 53' 36''
140ESTMARTIN LAAS(BORA - HANSGROHE)54BORA - HANSGROHE+ 06h 00' 28''
141NEDFABIO JAKOBSEN(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)91DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 06h 01' 24''
142CZEJOSEF ČERNÝ(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)93DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 06h 03' 50''
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1NEDFABIO JAKOBSEN(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)91DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP250 PTS
2SLOPRIMOŽ ROGLIČ(JUMBO - VISMA)1JUMBO - VISMA199 PTS
3DENMAGNUS CORT NIELSEN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)107EF EDUCATION - NIPPO161 PTS
4ITAMATTEO TRENTIN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)228UAE TEAM EMIRATES145 PTS
5ESPENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)171MOVISTAR TEAM120 PTS
6ITAALBERTO DAINESE(TEAM DSM)193TEAM DSM120 PTS
7AUSMICHAEL MATTHEWS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)181TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE114 PTS
8ITAANDREA BAGIOLI(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)92DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP101 PTS
9COLEGAN ARLEY BERNAL(INEOS GRENADIERS)131INEOS GRENADIERS96 PTS
10FRAARNAUD DEMARE(GROUPAMA - FDJ)121GROUPAMA - FDJ91 PTS
11FRAROMAIN BARDET(TEAM DSM)191TEAM DSM89 PTS
12GBRADAM YATES(INEOS GRENADIERS)138INEOS GRENADIERS87 PTS
13BELSTAN DEWULF(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)15AG2R CITROEN TEAM82 PTS
14PORRUI OLIVEIRA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)226UAE TEAM EMIRATES81 PTS
15AUSJACK HAIG(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)44BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS80 PTS
16BELJORDI MEEUS(BORA - HANSGROHE)55BORA - HANSGROHE72 PTS
17AUSMICHAEL STORER(TEAM DSM)197TEAM DSM70 PTS
18BELPIET ALLEGAERT(COFIDIS)82COFIDIS70 PTS
19AUTFELIX GROSSSCHARTNER(BORA - HANSGROHE)51BORA - HANSGROHE66 PTS
20NEDJETSE BOL(BURGOS-BH)62BURGOS-BH65 PTS
21FRALILIAN CALMEJANE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)12AG2R CITROEN TEAM63 PTS
22RSARYAN GIBBONS(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)223UAE TEAM EMIRATES63 PTS
23FRACLÉMENT CHAMPOUSSIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)13AG2R CITROEN TEAM59 PTS
24USAQUINN SIMMONS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)218TREK - SEGAFREDO57 PTS
25USASEPP KUSS(JUMBO - VISMA)6JUMBO - VISMA56 PTS
26NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK(JUMBO - VISMA)5JUMBO - VISMA56 PTS
27ESPJON ABERASTURI IZAGA(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)72CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA55 PTS
28DENANDREAS KRON(LOTTO SOUDAL)161LOTTO SOUDAL53 PTS
29USAG LAWSON CRADDOCK(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)105EF EDUCATION - NIPPO49 PTS
30ESPANTONIO JESÚS SOTO GUIRAO(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)118EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI48 PTS
31ITADAMIANO CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)43BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS45 PTS
32ITARICCARDO MINALI(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)145INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX45 PTS
33ESPJULEN AMEZQUETA MORENO(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)73CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA43 PTS
34POLRAFAL MAJKA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)224UAE TEAM EMIRATES40 PTS
35ESPJOAN BOU COMPANY(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)113EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI40 PTS
36RUSPAVEL SIVAKOV(INEOS GRENADIERS)136INEOS GRENADIERS40 PTS
37NEDTHYMEN ARENSMAN(TEAM DSM)192TEAM DSM40 PTS
38AUSCHRISTOPHER HAMILTON(TEAM DSM)196TEAM DSM40 PTS
39ESPDAVID DE LA CRUZ(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)221UAE TEAM EMIRATES38 PTS
40SUIGINO MÄDER(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)45BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS37 PTS
41SLOJAN POLANC(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)227UAE TEAM EMIRATES37 PTS
42NORODD CHRISTIAN EIKING(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)142INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX34 PTS
43ESPANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ(BURGOS-BH)65BURGOS-BH34 PTS
44ESTREIN TAARAMÄE(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)147INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX33 PTS
45BELBERT VAN LERBERGHE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)97DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP33 PTS
46ESPPELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH)68BURGOS-BH32 PTS
47ESPMIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)114EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI30 PTS
48FRAANTHONY ROUX(GROUPAMA - FDJ)127GROUPAMA - FDJ28 PTS
49BELSTEFF CRAS(LOTTO SOUDAL)162LOTTO SOUDAL26 PTS
50BELMAURI VANSEVENANT(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)98DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP25 PTS
51FRANICOLAS PRODHOMME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)16AG2R CITROEN TEAM24 PTS
52USACHAD HAGA(TEAM DSM)195TEAM DSM24 PTS
53CZEJOSEF ČERNÝ(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)93DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP24 PTS
54GBRTHOMAS PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS)134INEOS GRENADIERS23 PTS
55ESPARITZ BAGÜES KALPARSORO(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)74CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA22 PTS
56ESPMIKEL BIZKARRA(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)111EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI22 PTS
57ESTMARTIN LAAS(BORA - HANSGROHE)54BORA - HANSGROHE22 PTS
58SLOJAN TRATNIK(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)48BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS21 PTS
59ESPDANIEL NAVARRO(BURGOS-BH)61BURGOS-BH20 PTS
60BELJENS KEUKELEIRE(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)106EF EDUCATION - NIPPO20 PTS
61BELEDWARD PLANCKAERT(ALPECIN - FENIX)27ALPECIN - FENIX20 PTS
62AUSJAY VINE(ALPECIN - FENIX)21ALPECIN - FENIX20 PTS
63FRAFLORIAN SENECHAL(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)95DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP19 PTS
64ESPJESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS)85COFIDIS19 PTS
65ESPJUAN PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ(TREK - SEGAFREDO)215TREK - SEGAFREDO18 PTS
66SLOLUKA MEZGEC(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)184TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE18 PTS
67USAJOSEPH LLOYD DOMBROWSKI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)222UAE TEAM EMIRATES17 PTS
68UKRMARK PADUN(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)46BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS17 PTS
69FRAOLIVIER LE GAC(GROUPAMA - FDJ)124GROUPAMA - FDJ17 PTS
70ESPCARLOS CANAL BLANCO(BURGOS-BH)64BURGOS-BH17 PTS
71FRAGEOFFREY BOUCHARD(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)11AG2R CITROEN TEAM15 PTS
72ESPJOSÉ ROJAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)176MOVISTAR TEAM15 PTS
73ESPANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA(BURGOS-BH)66BURGOS-BH15 PTS
74ESPXABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)112EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI15 PTS
75NEDWOUTER POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)47BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS14 PTS
76AUSNICHOLAS SCHULTZ(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)186TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE14 PTS
77NZLTOM SCULLY(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)108EF EDUCATION - NIPPO14 PTS
78ESPLUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)117EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI13 PTS
79BELNATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK(JUMBO - VISMA)8JUMBO - VISMA13 PTS
80BELHARM VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)167LOTTO SOUDAL13 PTS
81GERALEXANDER KRIEGER(ALPECIN - FENIX)24ALPECIN - FENIX13 PTS
82BELFLORIAN VERMEERSCH(LOTTO SOUDAL)168LOTTO SOUDAL13 PTS
83NEDBERT-JAN LINDEMAN(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)207TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH13 PTS
84FRAGUILLAUME MARTIN(COFIDIS)81COFIDIS12 PTS
85NEDMARTIJN TUSVELD(TEAM DSM)198TEAM DSM11 PTS
86FRACLÉMENT VENTURINI(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)18AG2R CITROEN TEAM11 PTS
87ESPION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)35ASTANA - PREMIER TECH10 PTS
88NEDKOEN BOUWMAN(JUMBO - VISMA)2JUMBO - VISMA10 PTS
89BELDIMITRI CLAEYS(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)204TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH10 PTS
90ITAGIANLUCA BRAMBILLA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)212TREK - SEGAFREDO9 PTS
91KAZANDREY ZEITS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)188TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE9 PTS
92BELFLORIS DE TIER(ALPECIN - FENIX)23ALPECIN - FENIX9 PTS
93FRADAMIEN TOUZE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)17AG2R CITROEN TEAM8 PTS
94LUXKÉVIN GENIETS(GROUPAMA - FDJ)122GROUPAMA - FDJ8 PTS
95ESPJUAN JOSE LOBATO DEL VALLE(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)115EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI7 PTS
96ESPGOTZON MARTIN SANZ(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)116EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI5 PTS
97GERNICO DENZ(TEAM DSM)194TEAM DSM4 PTS
98ITASIMONE PETILLI(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)146INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX3 PTS
99ITAFABIO ARU(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)201TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH3 PTS
100BELSYLVAIN MONIQUET(LOTTO SOUDAL)165LOTTO SOUDAL3 PTS
101AUSDYLAN SUNDERLAND(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)208TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH3 PTS
102AUSROBERT STANNARD(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)187TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE3 PTS
103LUXALEX KIRSCH(TREK - SEGAFREDO)214TREK - SEGAFREDO2 PTS
104CZEJAN HIRT(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)143INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX1 PTS
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1AUSMICHAEL STORER(TEAM DSM)197TEAM DSM80 PTS
2FRAROMAIN BARDET(TEAM DSM)191TEAM DSM61 PTS
3SLOPRIMOŽ ROGLIČ(JUMBO - VISMA)1JUMBO - VISMA51 PTS
4ITADAMIANO CARUSO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)43BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS33 PTS
5POLRAFAL MAJKA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)224UAE TEAM EMIRATES33 PTS
6AUSJACK HAIG(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)44BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS23 PTS
7USASEPP KUSS(JUMBO - VISMA)6JUMBO - VISMA19 PTS
8ESPENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)171MOVISTAR TEAM17 PTS
9COLEGAN ARLEY BERNAL(INEOS GRENADIERS)131INEOS GRENADIERS16 PTS
10ITAFABIO ARU(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)201TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH16 PTS
11RUSPAVEL SIVAKOV(INEOS GRENADIERS)136INEOS GRENADIERS16 PTS
12ESTREIN TAARAMÄE(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)147INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX14 PTS
13FRACLÉMENT CHAMPOUSSIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)13AG2R CITROEN TEAM12 PTS
14DENMAGNUS CORT NIELSEN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)107EF EDUCATION - NIPPO11 PTS
15RSARYAN GIBBONS(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)223UAE TEAM EMIRATES11 PTS
16SLOJAN POLANC(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)227UAE TEAM EMIRATES9 PTS
17NEDWOUTER POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)47BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS9 PTS
18NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK(JUMBO - VISMA)5JUMBO - VISMA8 PTS
19ESPMIKEL BIZKARRA(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)111EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI8 PTS
20ESPJESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS)85COFIDIS7 PTS
21ESPJULEN AMEZQUETA MORENO(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)73CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA7 PTS
22NEDTHYMEN ARENSMAN(TEAM DSM)192TEAM DSM7 PTS
23AUSJAY VINE(ALPECIN - FENIX)21ALPECIN - FENIX7 PTS
24ESPOSCAR CABEDO CARDA(BURGOS-BH)63BURGOS-BH6 PTS
25USAJOSEPH LLOYD DOMBROWSKI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)222UAE TEAM EMIRATES6 PTS
26ESPPELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH)68BURGOS-BH6 PTS
27FRAMIKAEL CHEREL(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)14AG2R CITROEN TEAM5 PTS
28GBRADAM YATES(INEOS GRENADIERS)138INEOS GRENADIERS5 PTS
29ITAGIANLUCA BRAMBILLA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)212TREK - SEGAFREDO5 PTS
30AUSCHRISTOPHER HAMILTON(TEAM DSM)196TEAM DSM5 PTS
31ITAANDREA BAGIOLI(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)92DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP5 PTS
32ESPDAVID DE LA CRUZ(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)221UAE TEAM EMIRATES4 PTS
33KAZANDREY ZEITS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)188TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE4 PTS
34ITAMATTEO TRENTIN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)228UAE TEAM EMIRATES4 PTS
35ESPANTONIO JESÚS SOTO GUIRAO(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)118EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI4 PTS
36ESPMIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)114EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI3 PTS
37NEDJETSE BOL(BURGOS-BH)62BURGOS-BH3 PTS
38FRALILIAN CALMEJANE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)12AG2R CITROEN TEAM3 PTS
39USAG LAWSON CRADDOCK(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)105EF EDUCATION - NIPPO3 PTS
40USAQUINN SIMMONS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)218TREK - SEGAFREDO3 PTS
41ESPLUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)117EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI2 PTS
42NEDMARTIJN TUSVELD(TEAM DSM)198TEAM DSM2 PTS
43GBRTHOMAS PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS)134INEOS GRENADIERS2 PTS
44FRAOLIVIER LE GAC(GROUPAMA - FDJ)124GROUPAMA - FDJ2 PTS
45BELSYLVAIN MONIQUET(LOTTO SOUDAL)165LOTTO SOUDAL2 PTS
46SUIGINO MÄDER(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)45BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS1 PTS
47BELSTEFF CRAS(LOTTO SOUDAL)162LOTTO SOUDAL1 PTS
48ESPION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)35ASTANA - PREMIER TECH1 PTS
49ECUJEFFERSON CEPEDA(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)75CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA1 PTS
50FRANICOLAS PRODHOMME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)16AG2R CITROEN TEAM1 PTS
51UKRMARK PADUN(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)46BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS1 PTS
52BELSTAN DEWULF(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)15AG2R CITROEN TEAM1 PTS
53PORRUI OLIVEIRA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)226UAE TEAM EMIRATES1 PTS
54BELMAXIM VAN GILS(LOTTO SOUDAL)166LOTTO SOUDAL1 PTS
55FRAARNAUD DEMARE(GROUPAMA - FDJ)121GROUPAMA - FDJ1 PTS
56CZEJAN HIRT(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)143INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX-1 PTS
57BELBERT VAN LERBERGHE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)97DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP-2 PTS
58ESPDANIEL NAVARRO(BURGOS-BH)61BURGOS-BH-4 PTS
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1SUIGINO MÄDER(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)45BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS84h 07' 02''
2COLEGAN ARLEY BERNAL(INEOS GRENADIERS)131INEOS GRENADIERS+ 01' 54''
3ESPJUAN PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ(TREK - SEGAFREDO)215TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 19' 48''
4FRARÉMY ROCHAS(COFIDIS)88COFIDIS+ 40' 59''
5FRACLÉMENT CHAMPOUSSIN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)13AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 45' 56''
6BELSTEFF CRAS(LOTTO SOUDAL)162LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 10' 33''
7ECUJEFFERSON CEPEDA(CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA)75CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 01h 47' 21''
8RUSPAVEL SIVAKOV(INEOS GRENADIERS)136INEOS GRENADIERS+ 01h 53' 14''
9ESPGOTZON MARTIN SANZ(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)116EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 01h 59' 06''
10AUSMICHAEL STORER(TEAM DSM)197TEAM DSM+ 02h 11' 12''
11FRANICOLAS PRODHOMME(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)16AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 41' 32''
12COLDIEGO ANDRES CAMARGO PINEDA(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)103EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 42' 14''
13AUSLUCAS HAMILTON(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)182TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 02h 45' 14''
14UKRMARK PADUN(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)46BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 02h 58' 13''
15NEDTHYMEN ARENSMAN(TEAM DSM)192TEAM DSM+ 03h 03' 26''
16BELSTAN DEWULF(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)15AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 03h 09' 48''
17GBRTHOMAS PIDCOCK(INEOS GRENADIERS)134INEOS GRENADIERS+ 03h 20' 21''
18DENANDREAS KRON(LOTTO SOUDAL)161LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 23' 02''
19PORRUI OLIVEIRA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)226UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 30' 37''
20FRADAMIEN TOUZE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)17AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 03h 35' 55''
21BELSYLVAIN MONIQUET(LOTTO SOUDAL)165LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 40' 37''
22ESPPELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO(BURGOS-BH)68BURGOS-BH+ 03h 40' 56''
23LUXKÉVIN GENIETS(GROUPAMA - FDJ)122GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 03h 41' 08''
24BELMAXIM VAN GILS(LOTTO SOUDAL)166LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 42' 22''
25ESPFERNANDO BARCELO(COFIDIS)83COFIDIS+ 03h 44' 03''
26ITAANDREA BAGIOLI(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)92DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 03h 47' 12''
27KAZYURIY NATAROV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)36ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 03h 50' 31''
28FRAEDDY FINE(COFIDIS)84COFIDIS+ 03h 53' 14''
29BELMAURI VANSEVENANT(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)98DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 04h 09' 46''
30ESPJOAN BOU COMPANY(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)113EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 04h 11' 10''
31AUSDYLAN SUNDERLAND(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)208TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 04h 12' 48''
32ESPCARLOS CANAL BLANCO(BURGOS-BH)64BURGOS-BH+ 04h 16' 57''
33ESPXABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN(EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI)112EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 04h 25' 07''
34AUTPATRICK GAMPER(BORA - HANSGROHE)53BORA - HANSGROHE+ 04h 26' 50''
35BELHARM VANHOUCKE(LOTTO SOUDAL)167LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 30' 58''
36AUSROBERT STANNARD(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)187TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 04h 37' 23''
37BELFLORIAN VERMEERSCH(LOTTO SOUDAL)168LOTTO SOUDAL+ 04h 45' 36''
38USAQUINN SIMMONS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)218TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 54' 29''
39ITAALBERTO DAINESE(TEAM DSM)193TEAM DSM+ 05h 09' 17''
40NZLCONNOR BROWN(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)203TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 05h 11' 09''
41AUSSEBASTIAN BERWICK(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)152ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 05h 25' 37''
42BELJORDI MEEUS(BORA - HANSGROHE)55BORA - HANSGROHE+ 05h 42' 03''
43NEDFABIO JAKOBSEN(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)91DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 05h 49' 51''
Pos.PaísEquipoTiempo
1BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS252h 19' 35''
2JUMBO - VISMA+ 00h 07' 26''
3INEOS GRENADIERS+ 00h 32' 18''
4UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 05' 10''
5INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 01h 15' 05''
6MOVISTAR TEAM+ 01h 17' 16''
7AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 01h 43' 04''
8COFIDIS+ 02h 15' 39''
9TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 38' 20''
10TEAM DSM+ 02h 59' 49''
11EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI+ 03h 31' 29''
12BURGOS-BH+ 03h 49' 37''
13ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 03h 49' 47''
14TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 04h 00' 32''
15CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+ 04h 52' 21''
16BORA - HANSGROHE+ 05h 11' 20''
17LOTTO SOUDAL+ 05h 53' 56''
18EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 06h 48' 08''
19TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 07h 20' 05''
20GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 07h 28' 30''
21ALPECIN - FENIX+ 08h 54' 50''
22DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 10h 47' 52''
23ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 12h 17' 38''