Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1SLOTADEJ POGACAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)1UAE TEAM EMIRATES82h 56' 36''
2DENJONAS VINGEGAARD(JUMBO - VISMA)18JUMBO - VISMA+ 05' 20''
3ECURICHARD CARAPAZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)22INEOS GRENADIERS+ 07' 03''
4AUSBEN O'CONNOR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)124AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 10' 02''
5NEDWILCO KELDERMAN(BORA - HANSGROHE)73BORA - HANSGROHE+ 10' 13''
6ESPENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)65MOVISTAR TEAM+ 11' 43''
7KAZALEXEY LUTSENKO(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)188ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 12' 23''
8FRAGUILLAUME MARTIN(COFIDIS)91COFIDIS+ 15' 33''
9ESPPEIO BILBAO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)162BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 16' 04''
10COLRIGOBERTO URAN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)111EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 18' 34''
11FRADAVID GAUDU(GROUPAMA - FDJ)81GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 21' 50''
12ITAMATTIA CATTANEO(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)54DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 24' 58''
13COLJHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)172TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 37' 48''
14RSALOUIS MEINTJES(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)211INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 38' 09''
15FRAAURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)125AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 39' 09''
16NEDWOUTER POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)166BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 50' 35''
17BELDYLAN TEUNS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)167BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 51' 40''
18PORRUBEN GUERREIRO(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)113EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 54' 10''
19BELWOUT VAN AERT(JUMBO - VISMA)12JUMBO - VISMA+ 57' 02''
20NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)44TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 02' 18''
21COLSERGIO LUIS HENAO(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)191TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 01h 03' 12''
22FRAFRANCK BONNAMOUR(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)223B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 01h 04' 35''
23ESPJONATHAN CASTROVIEJO(INEOS GRENADIERS)23INEOS GRENADIERS+ 01h 06' 20''
24ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE(MOVISTAR TEAM)67MOVISTAR TEAM+ 01h 07' 50''
25COLSERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)114EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 01h 09' 16''
26ESPION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)187ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 01h 23' 39''
27AUTPATRICK KONRAD(BORA - HANSGROHE)74BORA - HANSGROHE+ 01h 27' 06''
28COLNAIRO QUINTANA(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC)136TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 01h 33' 11''
29BELXANDRO MEURISSE(ALPECIN - FENIX)104ALPECIN - FENIX+ 01h 40' 48''
30FRAJULIAN ALAPHILIPPE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)51DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 01h 43' 06''
31SLOMATEJ MOHORIC(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)165BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 01h 50' 04''
32USASEPP KUSS(JUMBO - VISMA)15JUMBO - VISMA+ 01h 50' 04''
33GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN(BORA - HANSGROHE)72BORA - HANSGROHE+ 01h 51' 05''
34POLRAFAL MAJKA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)7UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 54' 04''
35FRAQUENTIN PACHER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)227B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 01h 55' 34''
36FRAKENNY ELISSONDE(TREK - SEGAFREDO)43TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 56' 33''
37FRAJULIEN BERNARD(TREK - SEGAFREDO)42TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 03' 32''
38AUSRICHIE PORTE(INEOS GRENADIERS)26INEOS GRENADIERS+ 02h 06' 39''
39BELJASPER STUYVEN(TREK - SEGAFREDO)47TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 07' 39''
40IRLDANIEL MARTIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)36ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 02h 09' 35''
41GBRGERAINT THOMAS(INEOS GRENADIERS)21INEOS GRENADIERS+ 02h 11' 37''
42FRAVALENTIN MADOUAS(GROUPAMA - FDJ)87GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 11' 39''
43USANEILSON POWLESS(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)117EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 13' 33''
44ITADAVIDE FORMOLO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)4UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 15' 56''
45GBRMARK DONOVAN(TEAM DSM)144TEAM DSM+ 02h 17' 40''
46ESPCRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN(TOTALENERGIES)206TOTALENERGIES+ 02h 19' 31''
47FRAPIERRE LATOUR(TOTALENERGIES)201TOTALENERGIES+ 02h 19' 36''
48BELJAN BAKELANTS(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)212INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 02h 21' 30''
49SUISTEFAN KÜNG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)86GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 22' 03''
50GERNILS POLITT(BORA - HANSGROHE)76BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02h 22' 44''
51FRAPIERRE ROLLAND(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)228B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 02h 23' 11''
52ITASONNY COLBRELLI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)163BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 02h 24' 39''
53DENMICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)115EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 26' 16''
54NEDDYLAN VAN BAARLE(INEOS GRENADIERS)28INEOS GRENADIERS+ 02h 27' 07''
55GERJONAS RUTSCH(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)118EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 29' 33''
56DENMAGNUS CORT NIELSEN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)116EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 30' 23''
57ESPOMAR FRAILE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)184ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 02h 31' 14''
58SUIMICHAEL SCHÄR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)127AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 35' 18''
59SUISILVAN DILLIER(ALPECIN - FENIX)102ALPECIN - FENIX+ 02h 35' 43''
60GBRTAO GEOGHEGAN HART(INEOS GRENADIERS)24INEOS GRENADIERS+ 02h 37' 02''
61FRAELIE GESBERT(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC)134TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 02h 38' 28''
62GERSIMON GESCHKE(COFIDIS)93COFIDIS+ 02h 38' 51''
63ITALORENZO ROTA(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)214INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 02h 39' 57''
64DENKASPER ASGREEN(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)52DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 43' 41''
65BELBRENT VAN MOER(LOTTO SOUDAL)158LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 43' 49''
66CANHUGO HOULE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)186ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 02h 44' 39''
67ESPIMANOL ERVITI(MOVISTAR TEAM)63MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 49' 07''
68POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI(INEOS GRENADIERS)25INEOS GRENADIERS+ 02h 49' 22''
69USABRANDON MCNULTY(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)8UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 50' 53''
70BELOLIVER NAESEN(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)123AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 52' 25''
71LATTOMS SKUJINS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)46TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 52' 56''
72ESPVICTOR DE LA PARTE(TOTALENERGIES)204TOTALENERGIES+ 02h 54' 28''
73FRAANTHONY TURGIS(TOTALENERGIES)208TOTALENERGIES+ 02h 55' 51''
74ESPALEX ARANBURU DEBA(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)182ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 02h 56' 44''
75FRADORIAN GODON(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)122AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 57' 11''
76NEDMIKE TEUNISSEN(JUMBO - VISMA)17JUMBO - VISMA+ 02h 58' 25''
77PORRUI COSTA(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)3UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 58' 29''
78FRAFABIEN DOUBEY(TOTALENERGIES)205TOTALENERGIES+ 03h 02' 45''
79AUSMICHAEL MATTHEWS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)171TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 03h 03' 30''
80GERGEORG ZIMMERMANN(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)218INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 03h 05' 48''
81FRACYRIL GAUTIER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)225B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 03h 08' 30''
82BELTHOMAS DE GENDT(LOTTO SOUDAL)153LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 08' 46''
83FRABRUNO ARMIRAIL(GROUPAMA - FDJ)82GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 03h 09' 58''
84ESPRUBEN FERNANDEZ(COFIDIS)92COFIDIS+ 03h 10' 43''
85AUSHARRISON SWEENY(LOTTO SOUDAL)156LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 10' 52''
86FRAANTHONY PEREZ(COFIDIS)96COFIDIS+ 03h 10' 56''
87ESPJESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS)94COFIDIS+ 03h 11' 15''
88FRACYRIL BARTHE(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)222B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 03h 12' 31''
89GBRCONNOR SWIFT(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC)138TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 03h 13' 48''
90ESPJORGE ARCAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)62MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 14' 41''
91FRACHRISTOPHE LAPORTE(COFIDIS)95COFIDIS+ 03h 15' 03''
92FRAPIERRE LUC PERICHON(COFIDIS)97COFIDIS+ 03h 16' 27''
93FRAMAXIME CHEVALIER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)224B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 03h 16' 54''
94ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA(MOVISTAR TEAM)64MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 21' 25''
95BELJONAS RICKAERT(ALPECIN - FENIX)106ALPECIN - FENIX+ 03h 22' 36''
96GBRFRED WRIGHT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)168BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 03h 24' 19''
97BELGREG VAN AVERMAET(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)128AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 03h 24' 29''
98SUIMARC HIRSCHI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)5UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 24' 38''
99BELPHILIPPE GILBERT(LOTTO SOUDAL)154LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 27' 22''
100AUSLUKE DURBRIDGE(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)173TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 03h 28' 05''
101ESPCARLOS VERONA(MOVISTAR TEAM)68MOVISTAR TEAM+ 03h 28' 40''
102SLOLUKA MEZGEC(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)177TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 03h 30' 17''
103SUISTEFAN BISSEGGER(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)112EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 03h 31' 35''
104BELEDWARD THEUNS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)48TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 03h 33' 31''
105CANGUILLAUME BOIVIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)32ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 03h 33' 42''
106ITAKRISTIAN SBARAGLI(ALPECIN - FENIX)107ALPECIN - FENIX+ 03h 34' 19''
107FRABENOIT COSNEFROY(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)121AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 03h 34' 54''
108ITADAVIDE BALLERINI(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)53DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 03h 35' 13''
109BELJASPER PHILIPSEN(ALPECIN - FENIX)105ALPECIN - FENIX+ 03h 42' 11''
110DENMIKKEL BJERG(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)2UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 42' 21''
111DENCASPER PEDERSEN(TEAM DSM)147TEAM DSM+ 03h 42' 52''
112NORVEGARD STAKE LAENGEN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)6UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 43' 33''
113KAZDMITRIY GRUZDEV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)185ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 03h 44' 49''
114DENCHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)176TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 03h 45' 07''
115ITADANIEL OSS(BORA - HANSGROHE)75BORA - HANSGROHE+ 03h 46' 53''
116AUTLUKAS PÖSTLBERGER(BORA - HANSGROHE)77BORA - HANSGROHE+ 03h 47' 12''
117NEDBOY VAN POPPEL(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)215INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 03h 50' 25''
118CZEPETR VAKOČ(ALPECIN - FENIX)108ALPECIN - FENIX+ 03h 51' 06''
119NEDIDE SCHELLING(BORA - HANSGROHE)78BORA - HANSGROHE+ 03h 51' 16''
120NEDDANNY VAN POPPEL(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)216INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 03h 52' 53''
121GERMAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)198TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 03h 53' 05''
122ISROMER GOLDSTEIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)33ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 03h 55' 26''
123AUSSIMON CLARKE(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)195TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 03h 56' 08''
124ESPCARLOS BARBERO(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)192TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 04h 00' 20''
125GERANDRÉ GREIPEL(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)34ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 04h 01' 26''
126NEDNILS EEKHOFF(TEAM DSM)145TEAM DSM+ 04h 02' 44''
127AUTMARCO HALLER(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)164BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 04h 03' 01''
128NEDJORIS NIEUWENHUIS(TEAM DSM)146TEAM DSM+ 04h 03' 22''
129FRAJULIEN SIMON(TOTALENERGIES)207TOTALENERGIES+ 04h 05' 49''
130USASEAN BENNETT(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)193TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 04h 07' 42''
131BELJELLE WALLAYS(COFIDIS)98COFIDIS+ 04h 09' 46''
132FRAJÉRÉMY CABOT(TOTALENERGIES)203TOTALENERGIES+ 04h 11' 35''
133GBRCHRIS FROOME(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)31ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 04h 12' 01''
134GERRICK ZABEL(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)38ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 04h 13' 07''
135BELDRIES DEVENYNS(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)57DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 04h 20' 49''
136SUIRETO HOLLENSTEIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)35ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 04h 24' 19''
137DENMADS PEDERSEN(TREK - SEGAFREDO)45TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 04h 29' 17''
138DENMICHAEL MØRKØV(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)58DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 04h 32' 45''
139GBRMARK CAVENDISH(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)55DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 04h 34' 14''
140NEDCEES BOL(TEAM DSM)143TEAM DSM+ 04h 36' 39''
141BELTIM DECLERCQ(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)56DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 05h 01' 09''
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1GBRMARK CAVENDISH(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)55DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP337 PTS
2AUSMICHAEL MATTHEWS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)171TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE291 PTS
3ITASONNY COLBRELLI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)163BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS227 PTS
4BELJASPER PHILIPSEN(ALPECIN - FENIX)105ALPECIN - FENIX216 PTS
5BELWOUT VAN AERT(JUMBO - VISMA)12JUMBO - VISMA171 PTS
6SLOMATEJ MOHORIC(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)165BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS163 PTS
7FRAJULIAN ALAPHILIPPE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)51DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP163 PTS
8SLOTADEJ POGACAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)1UAE TEAM EMIRATES154 PTS
9DENMICHAEL MØRKØV(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)58DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP124 PTS
10DENJONAS VINGEGAARD(JUMBO - VISMA)18JUMBO - VISMA103 PTS
11AUTPATRICK KONRAD(BORA - HANSGROHE)74BORA - HANSGROHE102 PTS
12SLOLUKA MEZGEC(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)177TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE97 PTS
13GERNILS POLITT(BORA - HANSGROHE)76BORA - HANSGROHE86 PTS
14DENKASPER ASGREEN(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)52DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP85 PTS
15GERANDRÉ GREIPEL(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)34ISRAEL START-UP NATION79 PTS
16FRAFRANCK BONNAMOUR(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)223B&B HOTELS P/B KTM77 PTS
17SUISTEFAN KÜNG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)86GROUPAMA - FDJ77 PTS
18NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)44TREK - SEGAFREDO76 PTS
19ITAMATTIA CATTANEO(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)54DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP66 PTS
20ECURICHARD CARAPAZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)22INEOS GRENADIERS65 PTS
21COLSERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)114EF EDUCATION - NIPPO65 PTS
22FRAPIERRE LUC PERICHON(COFIDIS)97COFIDIS64 PTS
23NEDWILCO KELDERMAN(BORA - HANSGROHE)73BORA - HANSGROHE61 PTS
24FRADAVID GAUDU(GROUPAMA - FDJ)81GROUPAMA - FDJ61 PTS
25AUSHARRISON SWEENY(LOTTO SOUDAL)156LOTTO SOUDAL59 PTS
26ITADAVIDE BALLERINI(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)53DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP58 PTS
27BELEDWARD THEUNS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)48TREK - SEGAFREDO57 PTS
28NEDDANNY VAN POPPEL(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)216INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX57 PTS
29FRACHRISTOPHE LAPORTE(COFIDIS)95COFIDIS57 PTS
30FRAANTHONY TURGIS(TOTALENERGIES)208TOTALENERGIES55 PTS
31ESPALEX ARANBURU DEBA(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)182ASTANA - PREMIER TECH50 PTS
32LATTOMS SKUJINS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)46TREK - SEGAFREDO48 PTS
33DENMAGNUS CORT NIELSEN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)116EF EDUCATION - NIPPO47 PTS
34FRAANTHONY PEREZ(COFIDIS)96COFIDIS47 PTS
35BELDYLAN TEUNS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)167BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS45 PTS
36BELBRENT VAN MOER(LOTTO SOUDAL)158LOTTO SOUDAL45 PTS
37ESPIMANOL ERVITI(MOVISTAR TEAM)63MOVISTAR TEAM45 PTS
38NEDCEES BOL(TEAM DSM)143TEAM DSM45 PTS
39SUISTEFAN BISSEGGER(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)112EF EDUCATION - NIPPO44 PTS
40FRAJULIEN BERNARD(TREK - SEGAFREDO)42TREK - SEGAFREDO44 PTS
41ESPENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)65MOVISTAR TEAM41 PTS
42AUSBEN O'CONNOR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)124AG2R CITROEN TEAM40 PTS
43NEDWOUTER POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)166BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS40 PTS
44BELJASPER STUYVEN(TREK - SEGAFREDO)47TREK - SEGAFREDO39 PTS
45BELJAN BAKELANTS(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)212INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX38 PTS
46FRAGUILLAUME MARTIN(COFIDIS)91COFIDIS38 PTS
47FRAMAXIME CHEVALIER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)224B&B HOTELS P/B KTM38 PTS
48USASEPP KUSS(JUMBO - VISMA)15JUMBO - VISMA35 PTS
49KAZALEXEY LUTSENKO(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)188ASTANA - PREMIER TECH35 PTS
50FRACYRIL BARTHE(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)222B&B HOTELS P/B KTM34 PTS
51ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA(MOVISTAR TEAM)64MOVISTAR TEAM33 PTS
52IRLDANIEL MARTIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)36ISRAEL START-UP NATION32 PTS
53NEDIDE SCHELLING(BORA - HANSGROHE)78BORA - HANSGROHE31 PTS
54NEDBOY VAN POPPEL(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)215INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX31 PTS
55GERGEORG ZIMMERMANN(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)218INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX30 PTS
56ESPION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)187ASTANA - PREMIER TECH30 PTS
57USASEAN BENNETT(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)193TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH30 PTS
58COLRIGOBERTO URAN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)111EF EDUCATION - NIPPO29 PTS
59FRADORIAN GODON(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)122AG2R CITROEN TEAM28 PTS
60GBRCONNOR SWIFT(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC)138TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC27 PTS
61FRAELIE GESBERT(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC)134TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC26 PTS
62GERMAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)198TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH26 PTS
63GBRFRED WRIGHT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)168BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS25 PTS
64DENCHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)176TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE25 PTS
65ESPPEIO BILBAO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)162BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS24 PTS
66FRAKENNY ELISSONDE(TREK - SEGAFREDO)43TREK - SEGAFREDO24 PTS
67USANEILSON POWLESS(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)117EF EDUCATION - NIPPO24 PTS
68FRAPIERRE LATOUR(TOTALENERGIES)201TOTALENERGIES24 PTS
69BELJONAS RICKAERT(ALPECIN - FENIX)106ALPECIN - FENIX23 PTS
70ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE(MOVISTAR TEAM)67MOVISTAR TEAM23 PTS
71FRAFABIEN DOUBEY(TOTALENERGIES)205TOTALENERGIES23 PTS
72CANHUGO HOULE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)186ASTANA - PREMIER TECH22 PTS
73BELTHOMAS DE GENDT(LOTTO SOUDAL)153LOTTO SOUDAL22 PTS
74BELXANDRO MEURISSE(ALPECIN - FENIX)104ALPECIN - FENIX21 PTS
75AUTLUKAS PÖSTLBERGER(BORA - HANSGROHE)77BORA - HANSGROHE21 PTS
76AUSSIMON CLARKE(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)195TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH21 PTS
77BELGREG VAN AVERMAET(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)128AG2R CITROEN TEAM20 PTS
78ISROMER GOLDSTEIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)33ISRAEL START-UP NATION20 PTS
79PORRUBEN GUERREIRO(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)113EF EDUCATION - NIPPO20 PTS
80NEDMIKE TEUNISSEN(JUMBO - VISMA)17JUMBO - VISMA20 PTS
81DENCASPER PEDERSEN(TEAM DSM)147TEAM DSM20 PTS
82BELDRIES DEVENYNS(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)57DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP20 PTS
83ESPOMAR FRAILE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)184ASTANA - PREMIER TECH19 PTS
84FRABRUNO ARMIRAIL(GROUPAMA - FDJ)82GROUPAMA - FDJ19 PTS
85ITADANIEL OSS(BORA - HANSGROHE)75BORA - HANSGROHE19 PTS
86COLNAIRO QUINTANA(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC)136TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC18 PTS
87DENMADS PEDERSEN(TREK - SEGAFREDO)45TREK - SEGAFREDO18 PTS
88SUIMICHAEL SCHÄR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)127AG2R CITROEN TEAM17 PTS
89DENMIKKEL BJERG(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)2UAE TEAM EMIRATES17 PTS
90SUISILVAN DILLIER(ALPECIN - FENIX)102ALPECIN - FENIX16 PTS
91COLJHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)172TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE15 PTS
92FRAAURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)125AG2R CITROEN TEAM15 PTS
93FRAVALENTIN MADOUAS(GROUPAMA - FDJ)87GROUPAMA - FDJ15 PTS
94GERJONAS RUTSCH(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)118EF EDUCATION - NIPPO15 PTS
95FRAJÉRÉMY CABOT(TOTALENERGIES)203TOTALENERGIES15 PTS
96COLSERGIO LUIS HENAO(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)191TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH13 PTS
97ITALORENZO ROTA(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)214INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX13 PTS
98ITAKRISTIAN SBARAGLI(ALPECIN - FENIX)107ALPECIN - FENIX13 PTS
99BELJELLE WALLAYS(COFIDIS)98COFIDIS13 PTS
100RSALOUIS MEINTJES(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)211INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX12 PTS
101DENMICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)115EF EDUCATION - NIPPO12 PTS
102FRAQUENTIN PACHER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)227B&B HOTELS P/B KTM11 PTS
103BELPHILIPPE GILBERT(LOTTO SOUDAL)154LOTTO SOUDAL9 PTS
104FRABENOIT COSNEFROY(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)121AG2R CITROEN TEAM9 PTS
105USABRANDON MCNULTY(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)8UAE TEAM EMIRATES8 PTS
106AUSRICHIE PORTE(INEOS GRENADIERS)26INEOS GRENADIERS7 PTS
107GBRGERAINT THOMAS(INEOS GRENADIERS)21INEOS GRENADIERS7 PTS
108ITADAVIDE FORMOLO(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)4UAE TEAM EMIRATES6 PTS
109NEDDYLAN VAN BAARLE(INEOS GRENADIERS)28INEOS GRENADIERS6 PTS
110GBRMARK DONOVAN(TEAM DSM)144TEAM DSM5 PTS
111FRACYRIL GAUTIER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)225B&B HOTELS P/B KTM5 PTS
112AUSLUKE DURBRIDGE(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)173TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE5 PTS
113GERRICK ZABEL(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)38ISRAEL START-UP NATION5 PTS
114GBRTAO GEOGHEGAN HART(INEOS GRENADIERS)24INEOS GRENADIERS4 PTS
115NEDNILS EEKHOFF(TEAM DSM)145TEAM DSM4 PTS
116ESPJONATHAN CASTROVIEJO(INEOS GRENADIERS)23INEOS GRENADIERS3 PTS
117GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN(BORA - HANSGROHE)72BORA - HANSGROHE2 PTS
118ESPJESUS HERRADA(COFIDIS)94COFIDIS2 PTS
119KAZDMITRIY GRUZDEV(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)185ASTANA - PREMIER TECH2 PTS
120AUTMARCO HALLER(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)164BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS2 PTS
121SUIMARC HIRSCHI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)5UAE TEAM EMIRATES1 PT
122NORVEGARD STAKE LAENGEN(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)6UAE TEAM EMIRATES1 PT
123CZEPETR VAKOČ(ALPECIN - FENIX)108ALPECIN - FENIX1 PT
124SUIRETO HOLLENSTEIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)35ISRAEL START-UP NATION-6 PT
125FRAPIERRE ROLLAND(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)228B&B HOTELS P/B KTM-10 PT
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1SLOTADEJ POGACAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)1UAE TEAM EMIRATES107 PTS
2NEDWOUTER POELS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)166BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS88 PTS
3DENJONAS VINGEGAARD(JUMBO - VISMA)18JUMBO - VISMA82 PTS
4BELWOUT VAN AERT(JUMBO - VISMA)12JUMBO - VISMA68 PTS
5COLNAIRO QUINTANA(TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC)136TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC66 PTS
6ECURICHARD CARAPAZ(INEOS GRENADIERS)22INEOS GRENADIERS56 PTS
7AUSBEN O'CONNOR(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)124AG2R CITROEN TEAM44 PTS
8NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA(TREK - SEGAFREDO)44TREK - SEGAFREDO41 PTS
9FRADAVID GAUDU(GROUPAMA - FDJ)81GROUPAMA - FDJ41 PTS
10FRAANTHONY PEREZ(COFIDIS)96COFIDIS37 PTS
11COLSERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)114EF EDUCATION - NIPPO36 PTS
12FRAKENNY ELISSONDE(TREK - SEGAFREDO)43TREK - SEGAFREDO27 PTS
13FRAPIERRE LATOUR(TOTALENERGIES)201TOTALENERGIES26 PTS
14USASEPP KUSS(JUMBO - VISMA)15JUMBO - VISMA26 PTS
15IRLDANIEL MARTIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)36ISRAEL START-UP NATION26 PTS
16FRAJULIAN ALAPHILIPPE(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)51DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP21 PTS
17ESPENRIC MAS(MOVISTAR TEAM)65MOVISTAR TEAM20 PTS
18AUTPATRICK KONRAD(BORA - HANSGROHE)74BORA - HANSGROHE18 PTS
19ITAMATTIA CATTANEO(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)54DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP18 PTS
20FRAANTHONY TURGIS(TOTALENERGIES)208TOTALENERGIES16 PTS
21FRAGUILLAUME MARTIN(COFIDIS)91COFIDIS15 PTS
22PORRUBEN GUERREIRO(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)113EF EDUCATION - NIPPO14 PTS
23FRADORIAN GODON(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)122AG2R CITROEN TEAM14 PTS
24NEDWILCO KELDERMAN(BORA - HANSGROHE)73BORA - HANSGROHE12 PTS
25COLRIGOBERTO URAN(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)111EF EDUCATION - NIPPO12 PTS
26SLOMATEJ MOHORIC(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)165BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS11 PTS
27ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE(MOVISTAR TEAM)67MOVISTAR TEAM11 PTS
28BELDYLAN TEUNS(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)167BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS10 PTS
29ITASONNY COLBRELLI(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)163BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS10 PTS
30ESPPEIO BILBAO(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)162BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS8 PTS
31BELJAN BAKELANTS(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)212INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX8 PTS
32ESPOMAR FRAILE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)184ASTANA - PREMIER TECH8 PTS
33FRAFABIEN DOUBEY(TOTALENERGIES)205TOTALENERGIES6 PTS
34NEDIDE SCHELLING(BORA - HANSGROHE)78BORA - HANSGROHE5 PTS
35ESPION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)187ASTANA - PREMIER TECH5 PTS
36ITAKRISTIAN SBARAGLI(ALPECIN - FENIX)107ALPECIN - FENIX4 PTS
37KAZALEXEY LUTSENKO(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)188ASTANA - PREMIER TECH4 PTS
38FRAFRANCK BONNAMOUR(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)223B&B HOTELS P/B KTM4 PTS
39BELXANDRO MEURISSE(ALPECIN - FENIX)104ALPECIN - FENIX4 PTS
40BELJASPER STUYVEN(TREK - SEGAFREDO)47TREK - SEGAFREDO4 PTS
41BELTHOMAS DE GENDT(LOTTO SOUDAL)153LOTTO SOUDAL4 PTS
42FRAMAXIME CHEVALIER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)224B&B HOTELS P/B KTM4 PTS
43DENKASPER ASGREEN(DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP)52DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP3 PTS
44BELBRENT VAN MOER(LOTTO SOUDAL)158LOTTO SOUDAL3 PTS
45AUSHARRISON SWEENY(LOTTO SOUDAL)156LOTTO SOUDAL3 PTS
46GERNILS POLITT(BORA - HANSGROHE)76BORA - HANSGROHE2 PTS
47BELEDWARD THEUNS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)48TREK - SEGAFREDO2 PTS
48DENCHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)176TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE2 PTS
49NEDDANNY VAN POPPEL(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)216INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX2 PTS
50FRAVALENTIN MADOUAS(GROUPAMA - FDJ)87GROUPAMA - FDJ2 PTS
51POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI(INEOS GRENADIERS)25INEOS GRENADIERS2 PTS
52AUSMICHAEL MATTHEWS(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)171TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE2 PTS
53AUTLUKAS PÖSTLBERGER(BORA - HANSGROHE)77BORA - HANSGROHE2 PTS
54GERJONAS RUTSCH(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)118EF EDUCATION - NIPPO1 PT
55CANHUGO HOULE(ASTANA - PREMIER TECH)186ASTANA - PREMIER TECH1 PT
56BELGREG VAN AVERMAET(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)128AG2R CITROEN TEAM1 PT
57DENMIKKEL BJERG(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)2UAE TEAM EMIRATES1 PT
58BELJELLE WALLAYS(COFIDIS)98COFIDIS1 PT
59COLJHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES(TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)172TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE1 PT
60SUISTEFAN KÜNG(GROUPAMA - FDJ)86GROUPAMA - FDJ1 PT
61LATTOMS SKUJINS(TREK - SEGAFREDO)46TREK - SEGAFREDO1 PT
62FRAPIERRE ROLLAND(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)228B&B HOTELS P/B KTM0 PT
63SUIRETO HOLLENSTEIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)35ISRAEL START-UP NATION-1 PT
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1SLOTADEJ POGACAR(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)1UAE TEAM EMIRATES82h 56' 36''
2DENJONAS VINGEGAARD(JUMBO - VISMA)18JUMBO - VISMA+ 05' 20''
3FRADAVID GAUDU(GROUPAMA - FDJ)81GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 21' 50''
4FRAAURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)125AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 39' 09''
5COLSERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)114EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 01h 09' 16''
6FRAVALENTIN MADOUAS(GROUPAMA - FDJ)87GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 11' 39''
7USANEILSON POWLESS(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)117EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 13' 33''
8GBRMARK DONOVAN(TEAM DSM)144TEAM DSM+ 02h 17' 40''
9GERJONAS RUTSCH(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)118EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 02h 29' 33''
10BELBRENT VAN MOER(LOTTO SOUDAL)158LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 43' 49''
11USABRANDON MCNULTY(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)8UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 50' 53''
12FRADORIAN GODON(AG2R CITROEN TEAM)122AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 02h 57' 11''
13GERGEORG ZIMMERMANN(INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX)218INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 03h 05' 48''
14AUSHARRISON SWEENY(LOTTO SOUDAL)156LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 10' 52''
15FRACYRIL BARTHE(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)222B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 03h 12' 31''
16FRAMAXIME CHEVALIER(B&B HOTELS P/B KTM)224B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 03h 16' 54''
17GBRFRED WRIGHT(BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)168BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS+ 03h 24' 19''
18SUIMARC HIRSCHI(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)5UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 24' 38''
19SUISTEFAN BISSEGGER(EF EDUCATION - NIPPO)112EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 03h 31' 35''
20BELJASPER PHILIPSEN(ALPECIN - FENIX)105ALPECIN - FENIX+ 03h 42' 11''
21DENMIKKEL BJERG(UAE TEAM EMIRATES)2UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 03h 42' 21''
22DENCASPER PEDERSEN(TEAM DSM)147TEAM DSM+ 03h 42' 52''
23NEDIDE SCHELLING(BORA - HANSGROHE)78BORA - HANSGROHE+ 03h 51' 16''
24ISROMER GOLDSTEIN(ISRAEL START-UP NATION)33ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 03h 55' 26''
25NEDNILS EEKHOFF(TEAM DSM)145TEAM DSM+ 04h 02' 44''
26NEDJORIS NIEUWENHUIS(TEAM DSM)146TEAM DSM+ 04h 03' 22''
27USASEAN BENNETT(TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH)193TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 04h 07' 42''
Pos.EquipoTiempo
1BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS249h 16' 47''
2EF EDUCATION - NIPPO+ 00h 19' 12''
3JUMBO - VISMA+ 01h 11' 35''
4INEOS GRENADIERS+ 01h 27' 10''
5AG2R CITROEN TEAM+ 01h 31' 54''
6BORA - HANSGROHE+ 01h 36' 44''
7TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 47' 04''
8ASTANA - PREMIER TECH+ 02h 01' 45''
9MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 04' 28''
10UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 38' 08''
11DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 03h 36' 47''
12B&B HOTELS P/B KTM+ 03h 43' 10''
13GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 03h 46' 26''
14COFIDIS+ 03h 50' 22''
15INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX+ 04h 15' 34''
16TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE+ 04h 31' 31''
17TOTALENERGIES+ 05h 02' 02''
18TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 05h 50' 38''
19ISRAEL START-UP NATION+ 05h 52' 16''
20ALPECIN - FENIX+ 06h 07' 29''
21TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH+ 06h 55' 52''
22TEAM DSM+ 07h 33' 29''
23LOTTO SOUDAL+ 07h 45' 44''