Clasificaciones Tour de Francia 2019

Clasificaciones

Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1FRAJULIAN ALAPHILIPPE21DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP61h 00' 22''
2GBRGERAINT THOMAS1TEAM INEOS+ 01' 35''
3NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK81TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 01' 47''
4FRATHIBAUT PINOT51GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 01' 50''
5COLEGAN BERNAL2TEAM INEOS+ 02' 02''
6GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN12BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02' 14''
7ESPMIKEL LANDA MEANA65MOVISTAR TEAM+ 04' 54''
8ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE62MOVISTAR TEAM+ 05' 00''
9DENJAKOB FUGLSANG71ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 05' 27''
10COLRIGOBERTO URAN91EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 05' 33''
11AUSRICHIE PORTE131TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 06' 30''
12FRAWARREN BARGUIL211TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 07' 22''
13COLNAIRO QUINTANA61MOVISTAR TEAM+ 08' 28''
14CZEROMAN KREUZIGER206TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 11' 04''
15IRLDANIEL MARTIN121UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 11' 39''
16FRAGUILLAUME MARTIN191WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 13' 42''
17ITAFABIO ARU122UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 14' 15''
18FRADAVID GAUDU53GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 14' 31''
19FRAROMAIN BARDET31AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 27' 12''
20BELXANDRO MEURISSE195WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 28' 25''
21NZLGEORGE BENNETT82TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 28' 25''
22KAZALEXEY LUTSENKO76ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 28' 49''
23SUISÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH57GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 30' 17''
24GBRADAM YATES101MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 33' 18''
25FRARUDY MOLARD56GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 34' 11''
26ESPENRIC MAS25DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 35' 18''
27NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA136TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 35' 54''
28AUSJACK HAIG103MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 39' 21''
29AUTPATRICK KONRAD14BORA - HANSGROHE+ 42' 12''
30ESPJESUS HERRADA154COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 45' 22''
31BELLAURENS DE PLUS83TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 47' 28''
32ESTTANEL KANGERT94EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 48' 22''
33ITAGIULIO CICCONE133TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 51' 18''
34AUTGREGOR MÜHLBERGER15BORA - HANSGROHE+ 52' 57''
35ESPMARC SOLER67MOVISTAR TEAM+ 53' 57''
36NEDWOUT POELS6TEAM INEOS+ 56' 22''
37IRLNICOLAS ROCHE148TEAM SUNWEB+ 57' 25''
38BELGREG VAN AVERMAET111CCC TEAM+ 58' 43''
39FRAJULIEN BERNARD132TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 58' 57''
40FRAALEXIS VUILLERMOZ38AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 00' 22''
41FRAMIKAEL CHEREL32AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 01' 18''
42ESPPELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA72ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 03' 36''
43CANMICHAEL WOODS98EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 01h 06' 01''
44ESPJONATHAN CASTROVIEJO3TEAM INEOS+ 01h 10' 10''
45BELJASPER STUYVEN138TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 10' 41''
46COLSERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA125UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 11' 16''
47ITAMATTEO TRENTIN107MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 01h 11' 41''
48ESTREIN TAARAMÄE176TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 01h 12' 25''
49SUIMATHIAS FRANK34AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 13' 25''
50AUSMICHAEL MATTHEWS141TEAM SUNWEB+ 01h 13' 54''
51ITAFABIO FELLINE135TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 01h 17' 47''
52GBRSIMON YATES108MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 01h 17' 48''
53ITAVINCENZO NIBALI41BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 17' 50''
54GERLENNARD KÄMNA145TEAM SUNWEB+ 01h 18' 28''
55BELOLIVER NAESEN37AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 19' 23''
56BELTIESJ BENOOT162LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 19' 58''
57PORRUI COSTA124UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 20' 22''
58ESPGORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI75ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 20' 36''
59NEDWILCO KELDERMAN146TEAM SUNWEB+ 01h 21' 51''
60NEDDYLAN VAN BAARLE8TEAM INEOS+ 01h 21' 55''
61DENMICHAEL VALGREN208TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 23' 26''
62CRCANDREY AMADOR63MOVISTAR TEAM+ 01h 23' 42''
63BELDYLAN TEUNS47BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 24' 00''
64FRATONY GALLOPIN35AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 24' 08''
65GERSIMON GESCHKE114CCC TEAM+ 01h 24' 45''
66RUSILNUR ZAKARIN181TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 01h 25' 18''
67AUSSIMON CLARKE93EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 01h 25' 51''
68ITAALBERTO BETTIOL92EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 01h 30' 27''
69POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI4TEAM INEOS+ 01h 30' 40''
70RSADARYL IMPEY105MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 01h 32' 06''
71ESPLUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ78ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 32' 12''
72FRAROMAIN SICARD175TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 01h 35' 18''
73SVKPETER SAGAN11BORA - HANSGROHE+ 01h 35' 36''
74ESPOMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ73ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 35' 46''
75BELTHOMAS DE GENDT164LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 36' 47''
76NOREDVALD BOASSON HAGEN201TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 37' 00''
77ITAGIANNI MOSCON5TEAM INEOS+ 01h 37' 31''
78DENSØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN147TEAM SUNWEB+ 01h 39' 31''
79FRAPIERRE LUC PERICHON156COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 01h 39' 58''
80GERNILS POLITT186TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 01h 44' 34''
81SLOJAN TRATNIK48BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 44' 56''
82FRAMAXIME BOUET212TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 01h 45' 11''
83ITASONNY COLBRELLI43BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 45' 46''
84USABENJAMIN KING205TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 01h 50' 58''
85ITADAMIANO CARUSO42BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 01h 51' 22''
86USAJOSEPH ROSSKOPF116CCC TEAM+ 01h 53' 33''
87FRAELIE GESBERT214TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 01h 54' 14''
88BELDRIES DEVENYNS23DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 01h 54' 27''
89BELSERGE PAUWELS115CCC TEAM+ 01h 54' 35''
90BELTIM WELLENS168LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 57' 29''
91ITAANDREA PASQUALON197WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 01h 57' 30''
92FRAANTHONY ROUX58GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 01h 58' 11''
93CANHUGO HOULE74ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 58' 45''
94FRAANTHONY DELAPLACE213TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 01h 59' 07''
95SUIMICHAEL SCHÄR117CCC TEAM+ 01h 59' 36''
96PORNELSON OLIVEIRA66MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 00' 17''
97ESPIMANOL ERVITI64MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 01' 29''
98FRAAMAEL MOINARD217TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 02h 03' 39''
99SUISTEFAN KÜNG54GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 04' 49''
100LATTOMS SKUJINS137TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 05' 28''
101NEDMIKE TEUNISSEN87TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 02h 06' 35''
102FRALILIAN CALMEJANE171TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 06' 55''
103FRAKEVIN LEDANOIS216TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 02h 06' 55''
104FRAPAUL OURSELIN174TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 08' 10''
105FRAJULIEN SIMON158COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 02h 08' 18''
106FRASTÉPHANE ROSSETTO157COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 02h 08' 21''
107DENMADS WÜRTZ187TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 08' 24''
108BELJENS KEUKELEIRE165LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 08' 50''
109GERNIKIAS ARNDT142TEAM SUNWEB+ 02h 11' 21''
110ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA45BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 12' 01''
111ITADANIEL OSS16BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02h 13' 22''
112SLOMATEJ MOHORIC46BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 14' 30''
113ERINATNAEL BERHANE152COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 02h 14' 41''
114FRAFABIEN GRELLIER173TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 14' 52''
115NORODD CHRISTIAN EIKING194WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 02h 15' 57''
116AUSLUKE DURBRIDGE102MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 02h 17' 33''
117BELJASPER DE BUYST163LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 18' 37''
118GBRLUKE ROWE7TEAM INEOS+ 02h 22' 50''
119FRAANTHONY PEREZ155COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 02h 23' 57''
120NORSVEN ERIK BYSTRØM123UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 24' 47''
121DENMAGNUS CORT NIELSEN77ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 02h 25' 06''
122FRABENOIT COSNEFROY33AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 02h 26' 29''
123ESPCARLOS VERONA QUINTANILLA68MOVISTAR TEAM+ 02h 29' 12''
124BELYVES LAMPAERT24DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 30' 06''
125NORVEGARD STAKE LAENGEN127UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 31' 16''
126NEDKOEN DE KORT134TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 02h 31' 36''
127PORJOSÉ GONÇALVES184TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 31' 50''
128FRAANTHONY TURGIS178TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 32' 04''
129FRAFLORIAN VACHON218TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 02h 33' 05''
130DENCHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN106MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 02h 33' 58''
131ITAELIA VIVIANI28DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 34' 27''
132RSAREINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG204TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 02h 34' 56''
133POLLUKASZ WISNIOWSKI118CCC TEAM+ 02h 35' 15''
134FRAMATTHIEU LADAGNOUS55GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 35' 18''
135AUSCALEB EWAN161LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 35' 29''
136FRAALEXIS GOUGEARD36AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 02h 35' 47''
137AUTLUKAS PÖSTLBERGER17BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02h 37' 24''
138BELFREDERIK BACKAERT192WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 02h 38' 11''
139GBRSTEPHEN CUMMINGS203TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 02h 41' 29''
140NORALEXANDER KRISTOFF126UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 02h 41' 40''
141BELKEVIN VAN MELSEN198WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 02h 42' 48''
142GERMARCUS BURGHARDT13BORA - HANSGROHE+ 02h 43' 01''
143USACHAD HAGA144TEAM SUNWEB+ 02h 43' 12''
144FRAWILLIAM BONNET52GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 02h 43' 16''
145BELMAXIME MONFORT167LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 45' 04''
146NEDCEES BOL143TEAM SUNWEB+ 02h 46' 25''
147NZLTOM SCULLY96EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 02h 47' 05''
148ITANICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO172TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 47' 41''
149DENKASPER ASGREEN22DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 47' 59''
150GERROGER KLUGE166LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 48' 01''
151DENMICHAEL MØRKØV26DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 48' 20''
152GBRALEX DOWSETT183TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 48' 22''
153AUSMICHAEL HEPBURN104MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 02h 48' 41''
154GERANDRÉ GREIPEL215TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 02h 48' 56''
155NORAMUND JANSEN85TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 02h 50' 03''
156DENLARS BAK YTTING202TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 02h 50' 12''
157NEDDYLAN GROENEWEGEN84TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 02h 50' 25''
158ARGMAXIMILIANO RICHEZE27DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 50' 28''
159BELAIME DE GENDT193WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 02h 50' 50''
160AUTMARCO HALLER185TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 50' 55''
161GERTONY MARTIN86TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 02h 55' 15''
162BELJENS DEBUSSCHERE182TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 03h 01' 41''
163NEDSEBASTIAN LANGEVELD95EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 03h 04' 02''
164FRAYOANN OFFREDO196WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 03h 14' 56''
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1SVKPETER SAGAN11BORA - HANSGROHE284 PTS
2ITASONNY COLBRELLI43BAHRAIN - MERIDA191 PTS
3AUSMICHAEL MATTHEWS141TEAM SUNWEB187 PTS
4ITAELIA VIVIANI28DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP184 PTS
5AUSCALEB EWAN161LOTTO SOUDAL148 PTS
6BELJASPER STUYVEN138TREK - SEGAFREDO132 PTS
7ITAMATTEO TRENTIN107MITCHELTON - SCOTT118 PTS
8FRAJULIAN ALAPHILIPPE21DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP117 PTS
9BELGREG VAN AVERMAET111CCC TEAM101 PTS
10NEDDYLAN GROENEWEGEN84TEAM JUMBO - VISMA96 PTS
11FRATHIBAUT PINOT51GROUPAMA - FDJ89 PTS
12BELTHOMAS DE GENDT164LOTTO SOUDAL83 PTS
13NEDMIKE TEUNISSEN87TEAM JUMBO - VISMA67 PTS
14BELOLIVER NAESEN37AG2R LA MONDIALE64 PTS
15GBRGERAINT THOMAS1TEAM INEOS63 PTS
16NORALEXANDER KRISTOFF126UAE TEAM EMIRATES63 PTS
17BELTIESJ BENOOT162LOTTO SOUDAL61 PTS
18BELTIM WELLENS168LOTTO SOUDAL59 PTS
19AUSSIMON CLARKE93EF EDUCATION FIRST51 PTS
20BELXANDRO MEURISSE195WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM51 PTS
21GBRSIMON YATES108MITCHELTON - SCOTT50 PTS
22FRAYOANN OFFREDO196WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM49 PTS
23FRASTÉPHANE ROSSETTO157COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS48 PTS
24COLEGAN BERNAL2TEAM INEOS47 PTS
25ITAANDREA PASQUALON197WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM46 PTS
26GERNILS POLITT186TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN45 PTS
27RSADARYL IMPEY105MITCHELTON - SCOTT43 PTS
28DENMADS WÜRTZ187TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN41 PTS
29ESPPELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA72ASTANA PRO TEAM40 PTS
30SUIMICHAEL SCHÄR117CCC TEAM36 PTS
31BELDYLAN TEUNS47BAHRAIN - MERIDA35 PTS
32GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN12BORA - HANSGROHE35 PTS
33FRAANTHONY DELAPLACE213TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC35 PTS
34ITADANIEL OSS16BORA - HANSGROHE35 PTS
35NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK81TEAM JUMBO - VISMA33 PTS
36ESPMIKEL LANDA MEANA65MOVISTAR TEAM33 PTS
37ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA45BAHRAIN - MERIDA32 PTS
38SLOJAN TRATNIK48BAHRAIN - MERIDA31 PTS
39ITAGIULIO CICCONE133TREK - SEGAFREDO30 PTS
40FRATONY GALLOPIN35AG2R LA MONDIALE30 PTS
41FRAANTHONY PEREZ155COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS29 PTS
42NOREDVALD BOASSON HAGEN201TEAM DIMENSION DATA28 PTS
43ESPMARC SOLER67MOVISTAR TEAM28 PTS
44FRALILIAN CALMEJANE171TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE28 PTS
45GERANDRÉ GREIPEL215TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC28 PTS
46FRAPAUL OURSELIN174TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE26 PTS
47COLRIGOBERTO URAN91EF EDUCATION FIRST26 PTS
48IRLNICOLAS ROCHE148TEAM SUNWEB26 PTS
49DENMICHAEL MØRKØV26DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP25 PTS
50AUSRICHIE PORTE131TREK - SEGAFREDO24 PTS
51DENJAKOB FUGLSANG71ASTANA PRO TEAM22 PTS
52AUTGREGOR MÜHLBERGER15BORA - HANSGROHE22 PTS
53NEDCEES BOL143TEAM SUNWEB22 PTS
54ITAVINCENZO NIBALI41BAHRAIN - MERIDA21 PTS
55FRAANTHONY TURGIS178TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE21 PTS
56AUTLUKAS PÖSTLBERGER17BORA - HANSGROHE21 PTS
57NORODD CHRISTIAN EIKING194WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM20 PTS
58BELFREDERIK BACKAERT192WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM20 PTS
59GERNIKIAS ARNDT142TEAM SUNWEB20 PTS
60ESPJESUS HERRADA154COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS19 PTS
61GERLENNARD KÄMNA145TEAM SUNWEB19 PTS
62LATTOMS SKUJINS137TREK - SEGAFREDO19 PTS
63FRAROMAIN SICARD175TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE18 PTS
64FRAWARREN BARGUIL211TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC17 PTS
65ITAFABIO FELLINE135TREK - SEGAFREDO17 PTS
66FRAELIE GESBERT214TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC17 PTS
67ERINATNAEL BERHANE152COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS17 PTS
68BELAIME DE GENDT193WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM17 PTS
69ESPALEJANDRO VALVERDE62MOVISTAR TEAM16 PTS
70COLNAIRO QUINTANA61MOVISTAR TEAM16 PTS
71FRAJULIEN BERNARD132TREK - SEGAFREDO16 PTS
72BELJENS DEBUSSCHERE182TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN16 PTS
73USABENJAMIN KING205TEAM DIMENSION DATA15 PTS
74ITADAMIANO CARUSO42BAHRAIN - MERIDA15 PTS
75ARGMAXIMILIANO RICHEZE27DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP14 PTS
76AUTPATRICK KONRAD14BORA - HANSGROHE12 PTS
77CRCANDREY AMADOR63MOVISTAR TEAM12 PTS
78PORRUI COSTA124UAE TEAM EMIRATES11 PTS
79RUSILNUR ZAKARIN181TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10 PTS
80FRAJULIEN SIMON158COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10 PTS
81ITAALBERTO BETTIOL92EF EDUCATION FIRST9 PTS
82POLMICHAL KWIATKOWSKI4TEAM INEOS9 PTS
83BELSERGE PAUWELS115CCC TEAM9 PTS
84FRAFABIEN GRELLIER173TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE9 PTS
85GERMARCUS BURGHARDT13BORA - HANSGROHE9 PTS
86ITANICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO172TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE9 PTS
87GERTONY MARTIN86TEAM JUMBO - VISMA9 PTS
88SUIMATHIAS FRANK34AG2R LA MONDIALE8 PTS
89PORNELSON OLIVEIRA66MOVISTAR TEAM8 PTS
90KAZALEXEY LUTSENKO76ASTANA PRO TEAM7 PTS
91ESPENRIC MAS25DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP7 PTS
92BELMAXIME MONFORT167LOTTO SOUDAL7 PTS
93FRAGUILLAUME MARTIN191WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM6 PTS
94USAJOSEPH ROSSKOPF116CCC TEAM6 PTS
95BELJASPER DE BUYST163LOTTO SOUDAL6 PTS
96ESPCARLOS VERONA QUINTANILLA68MOVISTAR TEAM6 PTS
97NZLTOM SCULLY96EF EDUCATION FIRST6 PTS
98AUSLUKE DURBRIDGE102MITCHELTON - SCOTT5 PTS
99GBRADAM YATES101MITCHELTON - SCOTT4 PTS
100NEDWOUT POELS6TEAM INEOS4 PTS
101ESPLUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ78ASTANA PRO TEAM4 PTS
102ESPIMANOL ERVITI64MOVISTAR TEAM4 PTS
103SLOMATEJ MOHORIC46BAHRAIN - MERIDA4 PTS
104FRABENOIT COSNEFROY33AG2R LA MONDIALE4 PTS
105DENKASPER ASGREEN22DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP4 PTS
106FRADAVID GAUDU53GROUPAMA - FDJ3 PTS
107NEDBAUKE MOLLEMA136TREK - SEGAFREDO3 PTS
108BELLAURENS DE PLUS83TEAM JUMBO - VISMA3 PTS
109NEDKOEN DE KORT134TREK - SEGAFREDO3 PTS
110IRLDANIEL MARTIN121UAE TEAM EMIRATES2 PTS
111NEDDYLAN VAN BAARLE8TEAM INEOS2 PTS
112FRAFLORIAN VACHON218TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC2 PTS
113NORAMUND JANSEN85TEAM JUMBO - VISMA2 PTS
114FRAWILLIAM BONNET52GROUPAMA - FDJ1 PTS
115NZLGEORGE BENNETT82TEAM JUMBO - VISMA-1 PTS
116SUISÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH57GROUPAMA - FDJ-3 PTS
117BELYVES LAMPAERT24DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP-6 PTS
118AUSMICHAEL HEPBURN104MITCHELTON - SCOTT-6 PTS
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoPuntos
1BELTIM WELLENS168LOTTO SOUDAL64 PTS
2FRATHIBAUT PINOT51GROUPAMA - FDJ50 PTS
3BELTHOMAS DE GENDT164LOTTO SOUDAL37 PTS
4FRAJULIAN ALAPHILIPPE21DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP33 PTS
5ITAGIULIO CICCONE133TREK - SEGAFREDO30 PTS
6GBRSIMON YATES108MITCHELTON - SCOTT29 PTS
7BELXANDRO MEURISSE195WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM27 PTS
8NEDSTEVEN KRUIJSWIJK81TEAM JUMBO - VISMA24 PTS
9GEREMANUEL BUCHMANN12BORA - HANSGROHE24 PTS
10ERINATNAEL BERHANE152COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS20 PTS
11FRAROMAIN BARDET31AG2R LA MONDIALE18 PTS
12GERSIMON GESCHKE114CCC TEAM18 PTS
13COLEGAN BERNAL2TEAM INEOS18 PTS
14ESPMIKEL LANDA MEANA65MOVISTAR TEAM18 PTS
15BELTIESJ BENOOT162LOTTO SOUDAL16 PTS
16BELDYLAN TEUNS47BAHRAIN - MERIDA13 PTS
17USABENJAMIN KING205TEAM DIMENSION DATA13 PTS
18BELSERGE PAUWELS115CCC TEAM13 PTS
19ITAVINCENZO NIBALI41BAHRAIN - MERIDA12 PTS
20RSADARYL IMPEY105MITCHELTON - SCOTT10 PTS
21LATTOMS SKUJINS137TREK - SEGAFREDO9 PTS
22GBRGERAINT THOMAS1TEAM INEOS8 PTS
23COLRIGOBERTO URAN91EF EDUCATION FIRST8 PTS
24AUTGREGOR MÜHLBERGER15BORA - HANSGROHE8 PTS
25FRAANTHONY DELAPLACE213TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC8 PTS
26CANMICHAEL WOODS98EF EDUCATION FIRST7 PTS
27ESPMARC SOLER67MOVISTAR TEAM6 PTS
28ESPPELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA72ASTANA PRO TEAM6 PTS
29AUSSIMON CLARKE93EF EDUCATION FIRST6 PTS
30FRAROMAIN SICARD175TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE6 PTS
31FRAELIE GESBERT214TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC6 PTS
32FRALILIAN CALMEJANE171TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE6 PTS
33KAZALEXEY LUTSENKO76ASTANA PRO TEAM5 PTS
34ESPOMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ73ASTANA PRO TEAM5 PTS
35RUSILNUR ZAKARIN181TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN4 PTS
36FRAANTHONY PEREZ155COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS3 PTS
37FRAYOANN OFFREDO196WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM3 PTS
38NORODD CHRISTIAN EIKING194WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM3 PTS
39BELGREG VAN AVERMAET111CCC TEAM2 PTS
40FRASTÉPHANE ROSSETTO157COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS2 PTS
41COLNAIRO QUINTANA61MOVISTAR TEAM2 PTS
42SUISÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH57GROUPAMA - FDJ2 PTS
43ESPJESUS HERRADA154COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS2 PTS
44FRAJULIEN BERNARD132TREK - SEGAFREDO2 PTS
45GERLENNARD KÄMNA145TEAM SUNWEB2 PTS
46FRATONY GALLOPIN35AG2R LA MONDIALE2 PTS
47NEDWILCO KELDERMAN146TEAM SUNWEB1 PTS
48SUIMICHAEL SCHÄR117CCC TEAM1 PTS
49IRLNICOLAS ROCHE148TEAM SUNWEB1 PTS
50ITAMATTEO TRENTIN107MITCHELTON - SCOTT1 PTS
51SUIMATHIAS FRANK34AG2R LA MONDIALE1 PTS
52DENMADS WÜRTZ187TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN1 PTS
53ESPCARLOS VERONA QUINTANILLA68MOVISTAR TEAM1 PTS
54BELAIME DE GENDT193WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM1 PTS
Pos.PaísCiclistaDorsalEquipoTiempo
1COLEGAN BERNAL2TEAM INEOS61h 02' 24''
2FRADAVID GAUDU53GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 12' 29''
3ESPENRIC MAS25DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 33' 16''
4BELLAURENS DE PLUS83TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 45' 26''
5ITAGIULIO CICCONE133TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 49' 16''
6AUTGREGOR MÜHLBERGER15BORA - HANSGROHE+ 50' 55''
7GERLENNARD KÄMNA145TEAM SUNWEB+ 01h 16' 26''
8BELTIESJ BENOOT162LOTTO SOUDAL+ 01h 17' 56''
9ITAGIANNI MOSCON5TEAM INEOS+ 01h 35' 29''
10DENSØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN147TEAM SUNWEB+ 01h 37' 29''
11GERNILS POLITT186TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 01h 42' 32''
12FRAELIE GESBERT214TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 01h 52' 12''
13FRAPAUL OURSELIN174TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 06' 08''
14DENMADS WÜRTZ187TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 02h 06' 22''
15ESPIVAN GARCIA CORTINA45BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 09' 59''
16SLOMATEJ MOHORIC46BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 12' 28''
17FRAFABIEN GRELLIER173TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 12' 50''
18NORODD CHRISTIAN EIKING194WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 02h 13' 55''
19FRABENOIT COSNEFROY33AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 02h 24' 27''
20FRAANTHONY TURGIS178TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 02h 30' 02''
21AUSCALEB EWAN161LOTTO SOUDAL+ 02h 33' 27''
22NEDCEES BOL143TEAM SUNWEB+ 02h 44' 23''
23DENKASPER ASGREEN22DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 45' 57''
24NORAMUND JANSEN85TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 02h 48' 01''
25BELAIME DE GENDT193WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 02h 48' 48''
Pos.PaísEquipoTiempo
1MOVISTAR TEAM183h 28' 20''
2TREK - SEGAFREDO+ 00h 30' 45''
3TEAM INEOS+ 00h 30' 54''
4GROUPAMA - FDJ+ 00h 36' 22''
5TEAM JUMBO - VISMA+ 00h 49' 41''
6BORA - HANSGROHE+ 00h 59' 38''
7EF EDUCATION FIRST+ 00h 59' 46''
8MITCHELTON - SCOTT+ 01h 05' 03''
9AG2R LA MONDIALE+ 01h 08' 06''
10ASTANA PRO TEAM+ 01h 14' 04''
11UAE TEAM EMIRATES+ 01h 15' 38''
12DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP+ 02h 00' 45''
13TEAM SUNWEB+ 02h 19' 29''
14WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+ 02h 22' 40''
15TEAM DIMENSION DATA+ 02h 36' 01''
16TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC+ 02h 44' 22''
17CCC TEAM+ 02h 55' 46''
18BAHRAIN - MERIDA+ 02h 59' 40''
19COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+ 03h 26' 19''
20LOTTO SOUDAL+ 03h 53' 50''
21TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+ 03h 59' 19''
22TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+ 05h 02' 39''