Amistosos selecciones

  • *

    • Viernes, 8 Junio 2018
      CroaciaCroaciaCroacia
      11:00 AM
      2 - 1
      SenegalSenegalSenegal
      Jugado
      SuizaSuizaSuiza
      12:00 PM
      2 - 0
      JapónJapónJapón
      Jugado
      AlemaniaAlemaniaAlemania
      12:30 PM
      2 - 1
      Arabia SauditaArabia SauditaArabia Saudita
      Jugado
      PoloniaPoloniaPolonia
      1:45 PM
      2 - 2
      ChileChileChile
      Jugado
    • Sábado, 9 Junio 2018
      LetoniaLetoniaLetonia
      10:00 AM
      1 - 3
      AzerbayánAzerbayánAzerbayán
      Jugado
      HungríaHungríaHungría
      10:30 AM
      1 - 2
      AustraliaAustraliaAustralia
      Jugado
      EstoniaEstoniaEstonia
      11:00 AM
      1 - 3
      MarruecosMarruecosMarruecos
      Jugado
      SerbiaSerbiaSerbia
      11:00 AM
      5 - 1
      BoliviaBoliviaBolivia
      Jugado
      FinlandiaFinlandiaFinlandia
      11:00 AM
      2 - 0
      BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
      Jugado
      SueciaSueciaSuecia
      12:15 PM
      0 - 0
      PerúPerúPerú
      Jugado
      DinamarcaDinamarcaDinamarca
      1:00 PM
      2 - 0
      MéxicoMéxicoMéxico
      Jugado
      IsraelIsraelIsrael
      1:30 PM
      0 - 0
      ArgentinaArgentinaArgentina
      Cancelado
      EspañaEspañaEspaña
      1:45 PM
      1 - 0
      TúnezTúnezTúnez
      Jugado
      FranciaFranciaFrancia
      2:00 PM
      1 - 1
      Estados UnidosUSAEstados Unidos
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 10 Junio 2018
      AustriaAustriaAustria
      9:00 AM
      0 - 3
      BrasilBrasilBrasil
      Jugado
      IndiaIndiaIndia
      9:30 AM
      2 - 0
      KeniaKENKenia
      Jugado
    • Lunes, 11 Junio 2018
      Corea del SurCorea del SurCorea del Sur
      8:30 AM
      0 - 2
      SenegalSenegalSenegal
      Jugado
      BélgicaBélgicaBélgica
      1:45 PM
      4 - 1
      Costa RicaCosta RicaCosta Rica
      Jugado
    • Martes, 12 Junio 2018
      JapónJapónJapón
      8:05 AM
      4 - 2
      ParaguayParaguayParaguay
      Jugado
      PoloniaPoloniaPolonia
      11:00 AM
      4 - 0
      LituaniaLituaniaLituania
      Jugado
Powered by Score24

Amistosos Clubes

  • *

    •   Enero

      • Sábado, 27 Enero 2018
        Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv
        12:15 PM
        3 - 3
        Östersunds FKÖFKÖstersunds FK
        ½ tiempo
    •   Julio

      • Sábado, 7 Julio 2018
        Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDinamo
        4:00 AM
        1 - 0
        Cracovia KrakowCRACracovia Krakow
        Jugado
        Bonner SCBonner SCBONN
        6:00 AM
        1 - 0
        FC KölnFC KölnFC Köln
        Jugado
        DartfordDartfordDartford
        6:00 AM
        0 - 5
        MillwallMillwallMillwall
        Jugado
      • Domingo, 8 Julio 2018
        Olimpia ElblagOlimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
        4:00 AM
        1 - 0
        Zaglebie LubinZLUZaglebie Lubin
        Jugado
        FC Volga-OlimpiyetsFC Volga-OlimpiyetsVLGOL
        4:00 AM
        0 - 1
        SKA-EnergiaSKA-EnergiaSKA-Energia
        Jugado
        Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fBEjfB
        6:00 AM
        2 - 0
        AC HorsensACHAC Horsens
        Jugado
        GKS Gieksa KatowiceGKS Gieksa KatowiceKAT
        7:30 AM
        0 - 0
        SK Sigma OlomoucSIGMSK Sigma Olomouc
        Jugado
        Ruch ChorzowRuch ChorzowRCH
        9:30 AM
        0 - 3
        MónacoMónacoMónaco
        Jugado
        Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit St.PetersburgoZenit
        10:00 AM
        5 - 0
        Dynamo MoscúDinMDynamo Moscú
        Jugado
        RC GenkRC GenkRC Genk
        10:00 AM
        4 - 1
        ValenciennesValenciennesValenciennes
        Jugado
      • Martes, 10 Julio 2018
        MFK OKD KarvinaMFK OKD KarvinaMFK OKD Karvina
        4:00 AM
        1 - 3
        MFK RuzomberokRUZMFK Ruzomberok
        Jugado
        ChertanovoChertanovoCRV
        4:30 AM
        2 - 1
        FC KolomnaKOLFC Kolomna
        Jugado
        TSV SteinbachTSV SteinbachSTEI
        7:00 AM
        1 - 1
        Fortuna Düsseldorf Am.Fortuna Düsseldorf Am.Fortuna Düsseldorf Am.
        Jugado
        Kehler FVKehler FVKEHL
        9:00 AM
        1 - 7
        SC FreiburgSC FreiburgSC Freiburg
        Jugado
        Sparta PragSparta PragSparta Prag
        9:00 AM
        2 - 1
        Krylya SovetovKRSKrylya Sovetov
        Jugado
        MFK Frydek MistekMFK Frydek MistekMFK Frydek Mistek
        10:00 AM
        0 - 4
        GKS TychyGKS TychyGKS Tychy
        Jugado
        FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
        10:00 AM
        2 - 0
        FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
        Jugado
        GazovikGazovikGazovik
        10:00 AM
        0 - 0
        FC ViOn Zlate MoravceZLMFC ViOn Zlate Moravce
        Aplazado
        FC ZwolleFC ZwolleFC Zwolle
        11:00 AM
        2 - 5
        SV MeppenSV MeppenSV Meppen
        Jugado
Powered by Score24