Torneos Amistosos

Amistosos selecciones

  • *

    •   

      • Martes, 15 Octubre 2019
        ArgeliaArgeliaArgelia
        2:00 PM
        -
        ColombiaColombiaColombia
        Por jugar
      • Jueves, 14 Noviembre 2019
        Argentina-S23Argentina-S23Argentina
        2:45 PM
        -
        Selección de Gran Canaria Sub 23Gran Canaria Sub 23Selección de Gran Canaria Sub 23
        Por jugar
      • Viernes, 15 Noviembre 2019
        ColombiaColombiaColombia
        8:00 PM
        -
        PerúPerúPerú
        Por jugar
      • Sábado, 16 Noviembre 2019
        Colombia S23Colombia S23Colombia Sub 23
        11:00 PM
        -
        JapónJapónJapón
        Por jugar
      • Lunes, 18 Noviembre 2019
        ArgentinaArgentinaArgentina
        2:00 PM
        -
        UruguayUruguayUruguay
        Por jugar
      • Martes, 19 Noviembre 2019
        EcuadorEcuadorEcuador
        8:00 PM
        -
        ColombiaColombiaColombia
        Por jugar
    •   Noviembre

      • Jueves, 14 Noviembre 2019
        UcraniaUcraniaUcrania
        12:00 PM
        1 - 0
        EstoniaEstoniaEstonia
        Jugado
        Rep. de IrlandaRep. de IrlandaIrlanda
        2:45 PM
        3 - 1
        Nueva ZelandaNueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
        Jugado
      • Viernes, 15 Noviembre 2019
        BrasilBrasilBrasil
        12:00 PM
        0 - 1
        ArgentinaArgentinaArgentina
        Jugado
        HungríaHungríaHungría
        1:00 PM
        1 - 2
        UruguayUruguayUruguay
        Jugado
      • Domingo, 17 Noviembre 2019
        LituaniaLituaniaLituania
        9:00 AM
        1 - 0
        Nueva ZelandaNueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
        Jugado
      • Lunes, 18 Noviembre 2019
        ArgentinaArgentinaArgentina
        2:15 PM
        2 - 2
        UruguayUruguayUruguay
        Jugado
      • Martes, 19 Noviembre 2019
        JapónJapónJapón
        5:25 AM
        1 - 4
        VenezuelaVenezuelaVenezuela
        Jugado
        BrasilBrasilBrasil
        8:30 AM
        3 - 0
        Corea del SurCorea del SurCorea del Sur
        Jugado
        CroaciaCroaciaCroacia
        12:00 PM
        2 - 1
        GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgia
        Jugado
        MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro
        12:00 PM
        2 - 0
        BielorrusiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
        Jugado
        EcuadorEcuadorEcuador
        8:00 PM
        0 - 1
        ColombiaColombiaColombia
        Jugado
    •   Octubre

      • Lunes, 14 Octubre 2019
        Rep. ChecaRep. ChecaRep. Checa
        12:00 PM
        2 - 3
        Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte
        Jugado
      • Martes, 15 Octubre 2019
        DinamarcaDinamarcaDinamarca
        12:00 PM
        4 - 0
        LuxemburgoLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
        Jugado
        PerúPerúPerú
        8:30 PM
        1 - 1
        UruguayUruguayUruguay
        Jugado
Powered by Score24

Amistosos Clubes

  • Partidos programados

    •   Enero

      • Martes, 18 Febrero 2020
        HB KøgeHB KøgeHBK
        12:30 PM
        4 - 0
        B 93B 93B 93
        Jugado
    •   Januray

      • Lunes, 17 Febrero 2020
        Zenit St.PetersburgoZenit St.PetersburgoZenit
        3:00 AM
        4 - 2
        FC Alania VladikavkazFC Alania VladikavkazFC Alania Vladikavkaz
        Jugado
        FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty
        9:00 AM
        1 - 3
        Zenit St.PetersburgoZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
        Jugado
        Dynamo MoscúDynamo MoscúDinM
        9:00 AM
        1 - 3
        PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC Sochi
        Jugado
      • Martes, 18 Febrero 2020
        VålerengaVålerengaVIF
        10:00 AM
        0 - 2
        Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotivLokomotiv Moscú
        Jugado
        IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgElfsborg
        11:30 AM
        2 - 2
        Odd BKODDOdd BK
        Jugado
        IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingNOR
        1:00 PM
        3 - 1
        Jönköpings SödraJöSJönköpings Södra
        Jugado
      • Miércoles, 19 Febrero 2020
        KristiansundKristiansundKristiansund
        6:00 AM
        0 - 3
        BrattvågBTTVBrattvåg
        Jugado
        RubinRubinRubin
        7:00 AM
        2 - 3
        FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty
        Jugado
        MoldeMoldeMolde
        10:00 AM
        1 - 0
        RostovRostovRostov
        Jugado
        ÅsaneÅsaneÅsane
        10:20 AM
        4 - 0
        ØygardenØGFKØygarden
        Jugado
        Akropolis IFAkropolis IFAIF
        11:00 AM
        3 - 0
        AIKAIKAIK
        Jugado
      • Jueves, 20 Febrero 2020
        StrømmenStrømmenStrømmen
        10:15 AM
        0 - 0
        KjelsåsKJEKjelsås
        Por jugar
      • Viernes, 21 Febrero 2020
        BrannBrannSKB
        6:00 AM
        0 - 0
        Aalesund FKAFKAalesund FK
        Por jugar
        LillestrømLillestrømLSK
        9:00 AM
        0 - 0
        Bodø/GlimtB/GBodø/Glimt
        Por jugar
        RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
        10:00 AM
        0 - 0
        RanheimRanheimRanheim
        Por jugar
        StartStartIKS
        11:00 AM
        0 - 0
        JervJervJerv
        Por jugar
        Norrby IFNorrby IFNorrby IF
        11:30 AM
        0 - 0
        Degerfors IFDIFDegerfors IF
        Por jugar
        Norrby IFNorrby IFNorrby IF
        11:30 AM
        0 - 0
        Degerfors IFDIFDegerfors IF
        Por jugar
      • Sábado, 22 Febrero 2020
        FC HelsingørFC HelsingørFC Helsingør
        7:00 AM
        0 - 0
        HB KøgeHBKHB Køge
        Por jugar
Powered by Score24