Liga Europea

  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 19 Septiembre 2019
        Grupo G
      FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto
      Young BoysYoung BoysYoung Boys
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      CSKA MoscúCSKACSKA Moscú
      Jugado
      EspanyolEspanyolEspanyol
      FerencvárosFerencvárosFerencváros
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      KAA GentKAA GentGNT
      Saint EtienneSaint EtienneSaint Etienne
      Jugado
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      PFC OlexandriaPFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria
      Jugado
        Grupo J
      AS RomaAS RomaAS Roma
      Istanbul BasaksehirBasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 1 +33
    2 F91 Dudelange 1 +13
    3 Apoel N. 1-10
    4 FK Karabakh 1-30
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 1 +13
    2 Dynamo 1 +13
    3 FC Lugano 1-10
    4 Malmö FF 1-10
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 1 +53
    2 Getafe 1 +13
    3 Trabzonspor 1-10
    4 Krasnodar 1-50
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 CFR Cluj 1 +13
    2 Celtic 1 +01
    3 Rennes 1 +01
    4 Lazio 1-10
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 1 +33
    2 Standard 1 +23
    3 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-30
    4 Vitória G. 1-20
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 1 +13
    2 Glasgow Rangers 1 +13
    3 Young Boys 1-10
    4 Feyenoord 1-10
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 1 +43
    2 Ferencváros 1 +01
    3 Espanyol 1 +01
    4 CSKA 1-40
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 1 +13
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 1 +23
    3 Saint Etienne 1-10
    4 PFC Olexandria 1-20
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 1 +43
    2 RZ Pellets WAC 1 +43
    3 Basaksehir 1-40
    4 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1-40
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Slovan Bratislava 1 +23
    2 Sporting Braga 1 +13
    3 Wolverhampton 1-10
    4 Besiktas 1-20
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 1 +13
    2 Partizan Beograd 1 +01
    3 AZ 1 +01
    4 Astana 1-10
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)3
2K. Bua (Basel)2
2M. Leitgeb (RZ Pellets WAC)2
2B. Natcho (Partizan Beograd)2
2A. Pavlovic (APOEL Nicosia)2
2D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)2
2J. David (KAA Gent)2
2Francisco Soares (FC Porto)2
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)2
3J. Nsamé (Young Boys)1
3M. Arnold (VfL Wolfsburg)1
3A. Mehmedi (VfL Wolfsburg)1
3O. Ojo (Glasgow Rangers)1
3A. Ljajic (Besiktas)1
3I. Diveev (CSKA Moscú)1
3S. Weissman (RZ Pellets WAC)1
3C. Stengs (AZ)1
3M. Niang (Rennes)1
3B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)1
Powered by Score24