Copa Libertadores

  • Fase Grupos

    • Martes, 23 Abril 2019
        Grupo 3
      Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
      Sporting CristalCristalSporting Cristal
      Jugado
        Grupo 5
      Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
      NacionalNacionalNacional
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 24 Abril 2019
        Grupo 1
      PalestinoPalestinoPalestino
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
      Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima
      InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
      Jugado
        Grupo 4
      San José OruroSan José OruroSan José
      PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
      Jugado
      Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      Jugado
        Grupo 7
      Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann
      Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
      Jugado
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
        Grupo 8
      Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
      Universidad CatólicaU. CatólicaUniversidad Católica
      Jugado
    • Jueves, 25 Abril 2019
        Grupo 5
      Zamora FCZamora FCZamora
      3:00 PM
      0 - 0
      Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
      Por jugar
        Grupo 6
      7:00 PM
      0 - 0
      San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
      Por jugar
      FBC MelgarFBC MelgarMelgar
      9:00 PM
      0 - 0
      PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
      Por jugar
  • Grupo 1

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Internacional 5 +513
    2 River Plate 5 +59
    3 Palestino 5-14
    4 Alianza Lima 5-91
  • Grupo 2

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cruzeiro 5 +1015
    2 Emelec 5 +06
    3 D. Lara 5-35
    4 Huracán 5-71
  • Grupo 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Olimpia 5 +49
    2 Godoy Cruz 5 +16
    3 U. de Concepción 5-16
    4 Cristal 5-44
  • Grupo 4

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Flamengo 5 +69
    2 Peñarol 5 +29
    3 Liga de Quito 5 +07
    4 San José 5-84
  • Grupo 5

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cerro Porteño 4 +612
    2 Nacional 5 +312
    3 Atlético Mineiro 5-53
    4 Zamora 4-40
  • Grupo 6

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 San Lorenzo 4 +410
    2 Palmeiras 4 +79
    3 Melgar 4-44
    4 Junior 4-70
  • Grupo 7

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atlético Paranaense 5 +69
    2 Boca Juniors 5 +48
    3 Tolima 5-35
    4 Wilstermann 5-75
  • Grupo 8

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Libertad 5 +512
    2 Grêmio 5 +27
    3 U. Católica 5-27
    4 Rosario Central 5-52
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Ricardo Oliveira (Atlético Mineiro)5
1A. Martínez (Libertad)5
1P. Rubio (Universidad de Concepción)5
1M. Rubén (Atlético Paranaense)5
2M. Zárate (Boca Juniors)4
2Fred (Cruzeiro)4
3N. Camacho (Olimpia)3
3B. Angulo (Emelec)3
3Everton (Grêmio)3
3N. López Alonso (Internacional)3
3Everton Ribeiro (Flamengo)3
3L. Viatri (Peñarol)3
Powered by Score24