Calendario y Resultados de la Copa Libertadores

  •   Martes, 21 Enero 2020
    Carabobo FCCarabobo FCCAR
    UniversitarioUniversitarioUniversitario
    Jugado
    • 46' E. Tortolero
    • J. Dos Santos 83'
  •   Miércoles, 22 Enero 2020
    San José OruroSan José OruroSan José
    GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
    Jugado
      • C. Báez 85'
      ProgresoProgresoProgreso
      BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
      Jugado
        • F. Martínez 22'
        • L. Martinez 48'
      •   Martes, 28 Enero 2020
        UniversitarioUniversitarioUniversitario
        Carabobo FCCARCarabobo FC
        Jugado
        • 24' F. Arbeláez
        •   Miércoles, 29 Enero 2020
          GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
          San José OruroSan JoséSan José Oruro
          Jugado
          • 17' E. Benitez
          • 25' N. Maná
          • 78' F. Fernandez
          • 84' R. Redes
            BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
            ProgresoProgresoProgreso
            Jugado
            • 13' D. Diaz
            • 57' F. Martínez
            • 73' P. Velasco
            • A. Rosso 56'

          •   Martes, 4 Febrero 2020
            Universidad de ChileUniversidad de ChileU. de Chile
            InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
            Jugado
                MacaráMacaráMacará
                Jugado
                  • J. Matt 76'
                  Deportivo TáchiraD. TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
                  Jugado
                  • 3' J. Reina
                  • 23' L. Angulo
                  • 43' J. Reina
                  • 70' J. Cuesta
                  •   Miércoles, 5 Febrero 2020
                    Cerro LargoCerro LargoCerro Largo
                    PalestinoPalestinoPalestino
                    Jugado
                    • 29' E. Borges
                    • J. Benítez 71'
                    UniversitarioUniversitarioUniversitario
                    Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
                    Jugado
                    • 52' J. Dos Santos
                    • O. Ruíz 65'
                    The StrongestThe StrongestStrongest
                    Atlético TucumánA. TucumánAtlético Tucumán
                    Jugado
                    • 46' J. Reinoso
                    • 69' D. Romano
                      GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                      CorinthiansCorinthiansCorinthians
                      Jugado
                      • 7' J. Morel
                      •   Jueves, 6 Febrero 2020
                        BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                        Sporting CristalCristalSporting Cristal
                        Jugado
                        • 6' F. Martínez
                        • 14' G. Marques
                        • 50' F. Martínez
                        • 82' Jonatan Alvez
                        •   Martes, 11 Febrero 2020
                          Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo TáchiraD. Táchira
                          Jugado
                          • 38' C. Cermeño
                          • 68' D. Angarita
                            InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
                            Universidad de ChileU. de ChileUniversidad de Chile
                            Jugado
                            • 43' G. Boschilia
                            • 76' Marcos Guilherme
                              MacaráMacaráMacará
                              Jugado
                              • 42' J. Matt
                              •   Miércoles, 12 Febrero 2020
                                Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
                                UniversitarioUniversitarioUniversitario
                                Jugado
                                • 61' F. Carrizo
                                  PalestinoPalestinoPalestino
                                  Cerro LargoCerro LargoCerro Largo
                                  Jugado
                                  • 18' B. Carrasco
                                  • 34' A. Farías
                                  • 71' L. Benegas
                                  • 76' A. Farías
                                  • 88' R. Tarifeño
                                  • E. Borges 78'
                                  Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánA. Tucumán
                                  The StrongestStrongestThe Strongest
                                  Jugado
                                  • 22' M. Guedes Filho
                                  • 58' L. Heredia
                                  • 122' R. Carrera
                                  • 123' C. Lucchetti
                                  • 124' I. Ingolotti
                                  • 125' F. Bravo
                                  • 126' J. Fernandez
                                  • 127' M. Guedes Filho
                                  • J. Reinoso 121'
                                  • W. Veizaga 122'
                                  • J. Valverde 123'
                                  • D. Romano 124'
                                  • G. Castillo 126'
                                  CorinthiansCorinthiansCorinthians
                                  GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                                  Jugado
                                  • 9' Luan
                                  • 32' M. Boselli
                                  • F. Fernandez 53'
                                •   Jueves, 13 Febrero 2020
                                  Sporting CristalSporting CristalCristal
                                  BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                                  Jugado
                                  • 80' K. Sandoval
                                  • 93' C. Olivares
                                  • F. Martínez 68'

                                  •   Martes, 3 Marzo 2020
                                      Grupo 3
                                    Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
                                    PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
                                    Jugado
                                    • 77' Luiz Guilherme
                                        Grupo 5
                                      InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
                                      Universidad CatólicaU. CatólicaUniversidad Católica
                                      Jugado
                                      • 62' P. Guerrero
                                      • 67' P. Guerrero
                                      • 72' Marcos Guilherme
                                        GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
                                        Jugado
                                          • Victor Ferraz 15'
                                          • Matheus Henrique 50'
                                            Grupo 7
                                          Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaDefensa
                                          SantosSantosSantos
                                          Jugado
                                          • 47' J. Rodríguez
                                          • Jobson Souza 72'
                                          • K. Pinto Ramos 86'
                                            Grupo 8
                                          Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC
                                          Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                          Jugado
                                          • 55' R. Hernández
                                          • R. Ábila 25'
                                          LibertadLibertadLibertad
                                          Jugado
                                          • 59' J. Murillo
                                          • D. Bocanegra 4'
                                          • O. Cardozo 28'
                                        •   Miércoles, 4 Marzo 2020
                                            Grupo 1
                                          BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                                          Independiente Del ValleIndep. Del ValleIndependiente Del Valle
                                          Jugado
                                            • G. Torres 55'
                                            • C. Ortiz 87'
                                            • C. Pellerano 95'
                                            FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
                                            Jugado
                                            • 95' T. Gutiérrez
                                            • Everton Ribeiro 6'
                                            • Everton Ribeiro 79'
                                              Grupo 2
                                            TigreTigreTigre
                                            PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
                                            Jugado
                                              • L. Adriano 16'
                                              • William 65'
                                              GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                                              BolívarBolívarBolívar
                                              Jugado
                                              • 4' C. Báez
                                              • 50' R. Bobadilla
                                                  Grupo 3
                                                Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann
                                                Colo ColoColo ColoColo Colo
                                                Jugado
                                                • 58' R. Pedriel Suarez
                                                • 94' Autogol
                                                    Grupo 4
                                                  Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
                                                  River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                  Jugado
                                                  • 15' F. Guerra
                                                  • 36' C. Martínez
                                                  • 76' J. Somoza
                                                      Grupo 7
                                                    Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín
                                                    OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpia
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 69' D. Alaníz
                                                    • Autogol 5'
                                                  •   Jueves, 5 Marzo 2020
                                                      Grupo 4
                                                    Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalBinacional
                                                    São PauloSão PauloSão Paulo
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 50' M. Cáceres
                                                    • 78' J. Arango
                                                    • A. Pato 21'
                                                      Grupo 6
                                                    Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEME
                                                    Racing ClubRacingRacing Club
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 48' J. Rivas
                                                    • N. Reniero 70'
                                                    • M. Zaracho 84'
                                                    Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima
                                                    NacionalNacionalNacional
                                                    Jugado
                                                      • Santiago Rodriguez 1'
                                                    •   Martes, 10 Marzo 2020
                                                        Grupo 2
                                                      BolívarBolívarBolívar
                                                      TigreTigreTigre
                                                      Jugado
                                                      • 48' J. Flores Yrahory
                                                      • 69' G. Saavedra
                                                        PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
                                                        GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                                                        Jugado
                                                        • 53' L. Adriano
                                                        • 73' L. Adriano
                                                        • 82' L. Adriano
                                                        • R. Bobadilla 88'
                                                          Grupo 5
                                                        Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica
                                                        Jugado
                                                        • 46' R. Nuñez
                                                        • D. Vergara Hernández 22'
                                                        • M. Pisano 53'
                                                          Grupo 7
                                                        SantosSantosSantos
                                                        Delfín SCDelfínDelfín SC
                                                        Jugado
                                                        • 30' L. Verissimo
                                                            Grupo 8
                                                          LibertadLibertadLibertad
                                                          Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC
                                                          Jugado
                                                          • 19' C. Ferreira
                                                          • 64' C. Ferreira
                                                          • 80' I. Franco
                                                          • A. Contreras 27'
                                                          • A. Blanco 43'
                                                          Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                          Jugado
                                                          • 35' E. Salvio
                                                          • 57' E. Salvio
                                                          • 72' E. Reynoso
                                                          •   Miércoles, 11 Marzo 2020
                                                              Grupo 1
                                                            FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
                                                            BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                                                            Jugado
                                                            • 39' Gustavo Vernes
                                                            • 45' Gabriel Barbosa Almeida
                                                            • 53' Bruno Henrique
                                                              Independiente Del ValleIndependiente Del ValleIndep. Del Valle
                                                              Jugado
                                                              • 60' F. Guerrero
                                                              • 84' M. Caicedo
                                                              • 94' L. Faravelli
                                                                  Grupo 3
                                                                Colo ColoColo ColoColo Colo
                                                                Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
                                                                Jugado
                                                                • 11' P. Mouche
                                                                  PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
                                                                  Jorge WilstermannWilstermannJorge Wilstermann
                                                                  Jugado
                                                                  • 68' Autogol
                                                                      Grupo 4
                                                                    River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                                    Deportivo BinacionalBinacionalDeportivo Binacional
                                                                    Jugado
                                                                    • 38' M. Casco
                                                                    • 55' R. Borré Amaury
                                                                    • 58' J. Carrascal
                                                                    • 74' I. Fernández
                                                                    • 79' R. Rojas
                                                                    • 80' P. Diaz
                                                                    • 88' M. Suarez
                                                                    • 92' I. Fernández
                                                                      São PauloSão PauloSão Paulo
                                                                      Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
                                                                      Jugado
                                                                      • 14' Reinaldo
                                                                      • 15' D. Alves
                                                                      • 61' Igor Gomes
                                                                          Grupo 7
                                                                        OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpia
                                                                        Defensa y JusticiaDefensaDefensa y Justicia
                                                                        Jugado
                                                                        • 60' C. Rolón
                                                                        • 80' B. Montenegro
                                                                        • M. Benítez 91'
                                                                      •   Jueves, 12 Marzo 2020
                                                                          Grupo 5
                                                                        GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
                                                                        InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
                                                                        Jugado
                                                                              Grupo 6
                                                                            NacionalNacionalNacional
                                                                            Estudiantes de MéridaEMEEstudiantes de Mérida
                                                                            Jugado
                                                                            • 69' F. Carballo
                                                                              Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing
                                                                              Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima
                                                                              Jugado
                                                                              • 56' N. Reniero
                                                                              •   Martes, 17 Marzo 2020
                                                                                  Grupo 3
                                                                                Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann
                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                    Colo ColoColo ColoColo Colo
                                                                                    5:15 PM
                                                                                    PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                          Grupo 4
                                                                                        São PauloSão PauloSão Paulo
                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                        River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                            Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalBinacional
                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                            Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                  Grupo 7
                                                                                                Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaDefensa
                                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                                Delfín SCDelfínDelfín SC
                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                    SantosSantosSantos
                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                    OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpia
                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                      •   Miércoles, 18 Marzo 2020
                                                                                                          Grupo 2
                                                                                                        BolívarBolívarBolívar
                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                        PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                              Grupo 5
                                                                                                            InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
                                                                                                            5:15 PM
                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica
                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                      Grupo 6
                                                                                                                    Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing
                                                                                                                    5:15 PM
                                                                                                                    NacionalNacionalNacional
                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                        Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEME
                                                                                                                        5:15 PM
                                                                                                                        Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima
                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                              Grupo 8
                                                                                                                            LibertadLibertadLibertad
                                                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                                                            Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC
                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                  •   Jueves, 19 Marzo 2020
                                                                                                                                      Grupo 1
                                                                                                                                    BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                                                                                                                                    7:00 PM
                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                        Independiente Del ValleIndependiente Del ValleIndep. Del Valle
                                                                                                                                        7:00 PM
                                                                                                                                        FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                              Grupo 2
                                                                                                                                            GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                                                                                                                                            5:00 PM
                                                                                                                                            TigreTigreTigre
                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                              •   Martes, 7 Abril 2020
                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 1
                                                                                                                                                BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                                                                                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                    Independiente Del ValleIndep. Del ValleIndependiente Del Valle
                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 2
                                                                                                                                                        TigreTigreTigre
                                                                                                                                                        5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                        BolívarBolívarBolívar
                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                              Grupo 4
                                                                                                                                                            Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
                                                                                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                            São PauloSão PauloSão Paulo
                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalBinacional
                                                                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                      Grupo 6
                                                                                                                                                                    Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEME
                                                                                                                                                                    5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                    NacionalNacionalNacional
                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                      •   Miércoles, 8 Abril 2020
                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 2
                                                                                                                                                                        GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                                                                                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                        PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                              Grupo 3
                                                                                                                                                                            Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
                                                                                                                                                                            5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                            Colo ColoColo ColoColo Colo
                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 5
                                                                                                                                                                                InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
                                                                                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                    Universidad CatólicaU. CatólicaUniversidad Católica
                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 6
                                                                                                                                                                                        Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima
                                                                                                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                        Racing ClubRacingRacing Club
                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                              Grupo 7
                                                                                                                                                                                            Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaDefensa
                                                                                                                                                                                            5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                            OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpia
                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 8
                                                                                                                                                                                                Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC
                                                                                                                                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                LibertadLibertadLibertad
                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                  •   Jueves, 9 Abril 2020
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Grupo 3
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann
                                                                                                                                                                                                    5:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                    PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 7
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín
                                                                                                                                                                                                        9:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                        SantosSantosSantos
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Grupo 8
                                                                                                                                                                                                            7:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                              •   Martes, 21 Abril 2020
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
                                                                                                                                                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Colo ColoColo ColoColo Colo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Jorge WilstermannWilstermannJorge Wilstermann
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Deportivo BinacionalBinacionalDeportivo Binacional
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Grupo 5
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Universidad CatólicaU. CatólicaUniversidad Católica
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Grupo 8
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    LibertadLibertadLibertad
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      •   Miércoles, 22 Abril 2020
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Independiente Del ValleIndep. Del ValleIndependiente Del Valle
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                BolívarBolívarBolívar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Grupo 4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    São PauloSão PauloSão Paulo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        NacionalNacionalNacional
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Racing ClubRacingRacing Club
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Estudiantes de MéridaEMEEstudiantes de Mérida
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 8
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  •   Jueves, 23 Abril 2020
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Grupo 2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    TigreTigreTigre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    7:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 7
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        5:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        SantosSantosSantos
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            9:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Defensa y JusticiaDefensaDefensa y Justicia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Ronda 6

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              •   Martes, 5 Mayo 2020
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Colo ColoColo ColoColo Colo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Jorge WilstermannWilstermannJorge Wilstermann
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 4
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        São PauloSão PauloSão Paulo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Deportivo BinacionalBinacionalDeportivo Binacional
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liga de QuitoLiga de QuitoLiga de Quito
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 7
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                SantosSantosSantos
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Defensa y JusticiaDefensaDefensa y Justicia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Delfín SCDelfínDelfín SC
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      •   Miércoles, 6 Mayo 2020
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Independiente Del ValleIndependiente Del ValleIndep. Del Valle
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                BolívarBolívarBolívar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                GuaraníGuaraníGuaraní
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    TigreTigreTigre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Estudiantes de MéridaEMEEstudiantes de Mérida
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NacionalNacionalNacional
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            5:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              •   Jueves, 7 Mayo 2020
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Grupo 5
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                InternacionalInternacionalInternacional
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Grupo 8
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LibertadLibertadLibertad
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            7:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aplazado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Powered by Score24