Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo G
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Spartak Moscú

82' Fernando

34' J. Ze Luis

82' J. Ze Luis

85' L. Melgarejo

81' G. Dzhikya

87' N. Rasskazov

Villarreal

49' P. Fornals

96' S. Cazorla

52' N. Sansone

81' G. Moreno

13' K. Toko-Ekambi

Spartak Moscú vs Villarreal - Jueves 4/Octubre/2018 2:00 PM - Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo G

Narración

  • Gol K. Toko-Ekambi Villarreal 0-1
  • Gol J. Ze Luis Spartak Moscú 1-1
  • Gol P. Fornals Villarreal 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla N. Sansone Villarreal
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Dzhikya Spartak Moscú
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Moreno Villarreal
  • Tarjeta Amarilla Fernando Spartak Moscú
  • Gol J. Ze Luis Spartak Moscú 2-2
  • Gol L. Melgarejo Spartak Moscú 3-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla N. Rasskazov Spartak Moscú
  • Gol S. Cazorla Villarreal 3-3
Spartak Moscú
-
Villarreal
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 3 Octubre 2019
        Grupo A
      F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
      FK KarabakhFK KarabakhFK Karabakh
      Jugado
      SevillaSevillaSevilla
      APOEL NicosiaApoel N.APOEL Nicosia
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano
      Dynamo KyivDynamoDynamo Kyiv
      Jugado
      Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      Jugado
        Grupo C
      KrasnodarKrasnodarKrasnodar
      GetafeGetafeGetafe
      Jugado
      TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
      BaselBaselBasel
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 2 +46
    2 F91 Dudelange 2-23
    3 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    4 Apoel N. 2-20
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 2 +14
    2 Dynamo 2 +14
    3 FC Lugano 2-11
    4 Malmö FF 2-11
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Getafe 2 +26
    2 Basel 2 +54
    3 Trabzonspor 2-11
    4 Krasnodar 2-60
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 2 +24
    2 CFR Cluj 2-13
    3 Lazio 2 +03
    4 Rennes 2-11
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 2 +76
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2-23
    3 Standard 2-23
    4 Vitória G. 2-30
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Young Boys 2 +03
    2 FC Porto 2-13
    3 Feyenoord 2 +13
    4 Glasgow Rangers 2 +03
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 2 +76
    2 Espanyol 2 +24
    3 Ferencváros 2-31
    4 CSKA 2-60
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 2 +14
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 2 +24
    3 Saint Etienne 2-11
    4 PFC Olexandria 2-21
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 2 +44
    2 RZ Pellets WAC 2 +44
    3 Basaksehir 2-41
    4 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2-41
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 2 +14
    2 Slovan Bratislava 2 +24
    3 Wolverhampton 2 +03
    4 Besiktas 2-30
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    2 Manchester U 2 +14
    3 AZ 2 +02
    4 Astana 2-20
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Á. Rodríguez (Getafe)3
1D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)3
1A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)3
1C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)3
2R. Forster (PFC Ludogorets)2
2G. Martinelli (Arsenal)2
2M. Leitgeb (RZ Pellets WAC)2
2B. Natcho (Partizan Beograd)2
2A. Pavlovic (APOEL Nicosia)2
2A. Bernier (F91 Dudelange)2
Powered by Score24