Liga Europa - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo A
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
AEK Larnaka

56' H. Hevel

FC Zürich

78' P. Jagne

84' P. Jagne

50' V. Palsson

28' H. Kryeziu

61' B. Kololli

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla H. Kryeziu Zürich
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Palsson Zürich
  • Tarjeta Amarilla H. Hevel AEK Larnaka
  • Gol B. Kololli Zürich 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla P. Jagne Zürich
  • Tarjeta Roja P. Jagne Zürich
AEK Larnaka
-
FC Zürich
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • cuartos

    • Jueves, 18 Abril 2019
      ChelseaChelseaChelsea
      SK Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSK Slavia Praha
      Jugado
      Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
      BenficaBenficaBenfica
      Jugado
  • Semifinal

    •   1st leg

      • Jueves, 2 Mayo 2019
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        ValenciaValenciaValencia
        Jugado
        Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
        ChelseaChelseaChelsea
        Jugado
    •   2nd leg

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 5 +310
    2 Zürich 5 +19
    3 AEK 5-25
    4 PFC Ludogorets 5-23
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 5 +1015
    2 Celtic 5-19
    3 RB Leipzig 5 +16
    4 Rosenborg 5-100
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 5 +311
    2 Slavia Praha 5-17
    3 FC København 5-15
    4 Bordeaux 5-14
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 5 +813
    2 Fenerbahçe 5 +18
    3 TMV 5-44
    4 Anderlecht 5-52
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +913
    2 Sporting Lisboa 5 +710
    3 VOR 5-63
    4 FK Karabakh 5-103
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Real Betis 5 +511
    2 AC Milan 5 +510
    3 Olympiakos 5 +37
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-130
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +57
    2 Rapid 5-47
    3 Glasgow Rangers 5 +16
    4 Spartak 5-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 +1115
    2 Lazio 5-19
    3 APOL 5-24
    4 Marseille 5-81
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 RC Genk 5 +28
    2 Besiktas 5-17
    3 Malmö FF 5 +06
    4 SAR 5-15
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Krasnodar 5 +312
    2 Sevilla 5 +99
    3 Standard 5-29
    4 AKH 5-100
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 5 +411
    2 Astana 5 +28
    3 Rennes 5-36
    4 JAB 5-32
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Chelsea 5 +915
    2 Bate Borisov 5-26
    3 Videoton FC 5-26
    4 PAOK 5-53
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1L. Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)10
1O. Giroud (Chelsea)10
2W. Ben Yedder (Sevilla)8
2P. Aubameyang (Arsenal)8
3Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)7
4Benat (Real Betis)5
4S. Haller (Eintracht Frankfurt)5
4A. Lacazette (Arsenal)5
5P. Rodriguez Ledesma (Chelsea)4
5C. Odoi (Chelsea)4
Powered by Score24