Liga Europa - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo A
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FC Zürich

74' S. Khelifi

28' H. Kryeziu

36' A. Marchesano

27' T. Domgjoni

AEK Larnaka

85' I. Trichkovski

76' I. Trichkovski

92' '. Ramírez Martínez

38' A. Giannou

61' F. Taulemesse

24' F. García

59' T. Ioannou

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. García AEK Larnaka
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Domgjoni Zürich
  • Tarjeta Amarilla H. Kryeziu Zürich
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Marchesano Zürich
  • Gol A. Giannou AEK Larnaka 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Ioannou AEK Larnaka
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Taulemesse AEK Larnaka
  • Gol S. Khelifi Zürich 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaka
  • Gol I. Trichkovski AEK Larnaka 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla '. Ramírez Martínez AEK Larnaka
FC Zürich
-
AEK Larnaka
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0
  • Fase de grupo

    • Jueves, 13 Diciembre 2018
        Grupo A
      AEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaAEK
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Jugado
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      ZürichZürichZürich
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig
      RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
      Jugado
      CelticCelticCeltic
      Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
      Jugado
        Grupo C
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      BordeauxBordeauxBordeaux
      Jugado
      SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaSLP
      Zenit St.PetersburgoZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 5 +310
    2 Zürich 5 +19
    3 AEK 5-25
    4 PFC Ludogorets 5-23
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 5 +1015
    2 Celtic 5-19
    3 RB Leipzig 5 +16
    4 Rosenborg 5-100
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 5 +311
    2 SLP 5-17
    3 FC København 5-15
    4 Bordeaux 5-14
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 5 +813
    2 Fenerbahçe 5 +18
    3 TMV 5-44
    4 Anderlecht 5-52
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +913
    2 Sporting Lisboa 5 +710
    3 VOR 5-63
    4 FK Karabakh 5-103
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Real Betis 5 +511
    2 AC Milan 5 +510
    3 Olympiakos 5 +37
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-130
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +57
    2 Rapid 5-47
    3 Glasgow Rangers 5 +16
    4 Spartak 5-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 +1115
    2 Lazio 5-19
    3 APOL 5-24
    4 Marseille 5-81
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 RC Genk 5 +28
    2 Besiktas 5-17
    3 Malmö FF 5 +06
    4 SAR 5-15
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Krasnodar 5 +312
    2 Sevilla 5 +99
    3 Standard 5-29
    4 AKH 5-100
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 5 +411
    2 Astana 5 +28
    3 Rennes 5-36
    4 JAB 5-32
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Chelsea 5 +915
    2 Bate Borisov 5-26
    3 Videoton FC 5-26
    4 PAOK 5-53
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)6
2L. Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)5
3L. Arguello (Apollon Limassol)4
3É. Banega (Sevilla)4
3W. Ben Yedder (Sevilla)4
3L. Alario (Bayer Leverkusen)4
3T. Minamino (Red Bull Salzburg)4
3P. Cutrone (AC Milan)4
3O. Giroud (Chelsea)4
4K. Fortounis (Olympiakos)3
Powered by Score24