Liga Europa - 2018/ 2019 - Grupo J
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Standard de Liege

95' G. Ochoa

72' O. Sa

60' M. Djenepo

62' M. Djenepo

45' C. Luyindama

Sevilla

33' E. Banega

55' F. Vazquez

63' P. Sarabia

68' P. Sarabia

39' R. Mesa

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Banega Sevilla
  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. Mesa Sevilla
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Luyindama Standard
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Vazquez Sevilla
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Djenepo Standard
  • Gol M. Djenepo Standard 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla P. Sarabia Sevilla
  • Tarjeta Roja P. Sarabia Sevilla
  • Tarjeta Amarilla O. Sa Standard
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Ochoa Standard
Standard de Liege
-
Sevilla
  • 1
  • 4
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
  • Fase de grupo

    • Jueves, 13 Diciembre 2018
        Grupo A
      AEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaAEK
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Jugado
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      ZürichZürichZürich
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig
      RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
      Jugado
      CelticCelticCeltic
      Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
      Jugado
        Grupo C
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      BordeauxBordeauxBordeaux
      Jugado
      SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaSLP
      Zenit St.PetersburgoZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 5 +310
    2 Zürich 5 +19
    3 AEK 5-25
    4 PFC Ludogorets 5-23
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 5 +1015
    2 Celtic 5-19
    3 RB Leipzig 5 +16
    4 Rosenborg 5-100
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 5 +311
    2 SLP 5-17
    3 FC København 5-15
    4 Bordeaux 5-14
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 5 +813
    2 Fenerbahçe 5 +18
    3 TMV 5-44
    4 Anderlecht 5-52
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +913
    2 Sporting Lisboa 5 +710
    3 VOR 5-63
    4 FK Karabakh 5-103
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Real Betis 5 +511
    2 AC Milan 5 +510
    3 Olympiakos 5 +37
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-130
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +57
    2 Rapid 5-47
    3 Glasgow Rangers 5 +16
    4 Spartak 5-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 +1115
    2 Lazio 5-19
    3 APOL 5-24
    4 Marseille 5-81
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 RC Genk 5 +28
    2 Besiktas 5-17
    3 Malmö FF 5 +06
    4 SAR 5-15
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Krasnodar 5 +312
    2 Sevilla 5 +99
    3 Standard 5-29
    4 AKH 5-100
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 5 +411
    2 Astana 5 +28
    3 Rennes 5-36
    4 JAB 5-32
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Chelsea 5 +915
    2 Bate Borisov 5-26
    3 Videoton FC 5-26
    4 PAOK 5-53
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)6
2L. Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)5
3L. Arguello (Apollon Limassol)4
3É. Banega (Sevilla)4
3W. Ben Yedder (Sevilla)4
3L. Alario (Bayer Leverkusen)4
3T. Minamino (Red Bull Salzburg)4
3P. Cutrone (AC Milan)4
3O. Giroud (Chelsea)4
4K. Fortounis (Olympiakos)3
Powered by Score24