Partidos emitidos por Star+

LUNES 04 DE MARZO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Alanyaspor Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    vs.
    Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
HORA
Lunes  -  12:00 PM
CANAL
CANAL: Star+
Lunes  -  2:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Sheffield United Sheffield Sheffield United
    vs.
    Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal
Lunes  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • LDU LDU LDU
    vs.
    Macará Macará Macará
Lunes  -  7:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
MARTES 05 DE MARZO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Bayern Munich Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
    vs.
    Lazio Lazio Lazio
HORA
Martes  -  3:00 PM
CANAL
CANAL: Star+
  • Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    vs.
    Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain PSG
Martes  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Ipswich Ipswich Ipswich
    vs.
    Bristol City Bristol City Bristol City
Martes  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Herediano Herediano Herediano
    vs.
    SV Robinhood SV Robinhood SVR
Martes  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Universidad Católica U. Católica Universidad Católica
    vs.
    Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo
Martes  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Philadelphia Union
    vs.
    Pachuca Pachuca Pachuca
Martes  -  7:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Carabobo FC Carabobo Carabobo FC
    vs.
    Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
Martes  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Deportes Tolima Tolima Deportes Tolima
    vs.
    Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín Medellín
Martes  -  9:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
Martes  -  9:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
MIÉRCOLES 06 DE MARZO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa
    vs.
    Atalanta Atalanta Atalanta
HORA
Miércoles  -  12:45 PM
CANAL
CANAL: Star+
  • Manchester City Manchester City Manchester City
    vs.
    FC København FC København FC København
Miércoles  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Real Madrid Real Madrid Real Madrid
    vs.
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Miércoles  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Queens Park Queens PR Queens Park
    vs.
    West Bromwich West Bromwich West Bromwich
Miércoles  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Everton Everton Everton
    vs.
    Unión La Calera Unión La Calera U. La Calera
Miércoles  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Universitario de Vinto FCU Universitario de Vinto
    vs.
    Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí N. Potosí
Miércoles  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • New England Revolution New England New England Revolution
    vs.
    Alajuelense Alajuelense Alajuelense
Miércoles  -  6:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
    vs.
    Delfín SC Delfín SC Delfín
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Wanderers Wanderers Wanderers
    vs.
    Danubio Danubio Danubio
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Guaraní Guaraní Guaraní
    vs.
    Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño Luqueño
Miércoles  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  8:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Alianza FC Alianza Alianza FC
    vs.
    América de Cali América de Cali América
Miércoles  -  9:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
Miércoles  -  10:00 PM
CANAL: Star+