Fútbol Argentino

Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1D. Benedetto (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors6
2J. Sand (Lanús)LanúsLanús5
3F. Soldano (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe4
3D. Cvitanich (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield4
3M. Romero (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield4
3M. González (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors4
4C. Pavón (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
4F. Zampedri (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central3
4I. Pusetto (Huracán)HuracánHuracán3
4E. Cerutti (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo3
4L. Rodriguez (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán3
4I. Scocco (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate3
4B. Romero (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors3
4F. Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia3
4P. Perez (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3
5C. Lema (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
5S. Ribas (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato2
5M. Benítez (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente2
5S. Garcia (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz2
5L. Fernández (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente2
5J. Arias (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba2
5N. Ibáñez (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata2
5R. Costa (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley2
5A. Ibargüen (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club2
5E. García (Belgrano)BelgranoBelgrano2
5G. Denis (Lanús)LanúsLanús2
5G. Castellani (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia2
5G. Martinez (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
5R. Ábila (Huracán)HuracánHuracán2
5S. Palacios (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba2
5F. Barcelo (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan2
5C. Rius (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia2
5M. Rivero (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato2
5R. Borré Amaury (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate2
5P. Mouche (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield2
5F. Belluschi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
5N. Blandi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo2
5P. Luguercio (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata2
5A. Balboa (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato2
6G. Fernandez (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
6Unión de Santa Fe ()1
6J. Otero (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
6H. Pavone (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
6M. Sperdutti (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
6A. Silva (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
6D. Auzqui (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
6A. Marcel (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
6N. Colazo (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
6N. Mazzola (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
6Vinicius Pacheco (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
6L. Pisculichi (Argentinos Juniors)Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors1
6E. Agüero (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
6L. Ardente (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
6M. Meza (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
6L. Janson (Tigre)TigreTigre1
6A. López Álvarez (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
6F. Milo (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
6G. Ferreyra (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
6J. Bottinelli (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
6N. Fernández (Defensa y Justicia)Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia1
6N. Leguizamón (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
6M. Estigarribia (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
6M. Vargas (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
6J. Imbert (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors1
6F. Bustos (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
6E. Barco (Independiente)IndependienteIndependiente1
6F. Cobos (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
6J. Correa (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
6M. Casco (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
6I. Blanco (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
6F. Coniglio (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
6M. Bogado (Huracán)HuracánHuracán1
6H. Carabajal (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
6J. Blengio (Tigre)TigreTigre1
6N. Nández (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
6L. Gamba (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
6L. Leal (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
6J. Torres (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
6M. Senesi (San Lorenzo)San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1
6H. Mendoza (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors1
6L. Galeano (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
6M. Villasanti (Temperley)TemperleyTemperley1
6G. Freitas (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
6L. Olaza (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
6F. Fabra (Boca Juniors)Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1
6G. Conti (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
6C. Bernardi (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
6C. Guanca (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
6B. Alemán (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
6R. Contreras (Arsenal de Sarandí)Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1
6C. Rodríguez (Tigre)TigreTigre1
6L. Vila (Olimpo)OlimpoOlimpo1
6J. Menéndez (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
6L. López (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
6F. Mus (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
6E. Triverio (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
6E. Martinez (Chacarita Juniors)Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors1
6M. Guevgeozian (Newell's Old Boys)Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1
6G. Bettini (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
6S. Olivares (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
6M. Zaracho (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
6R. Civelli (Banfield)BanfieldBanfield1
6S. Vittor (Racing Club)Racing ClubRacing Club1
6L. Melano (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
6M. Torres (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
6J. Rojas (Talleres de Córdoba)Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1
6C. Alemán (Estudiantes de La Plata)Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata1
6R. Martínez (Lanús)LanúsLanús1
6J. Pinola (River Plate)River PlateRiver Plate1
6F. Sbuttoni (Atlético Tucumán)Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1
6F. Niell (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
6D. Zabala (Unión de Santa Fe)Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1
6T. Sandoval (Colón de Santa Fe)Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe1
6L. Faravelli (Gimnasia La Plata)Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata1
6F. Andrada (Vélez Sarsfield)Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield1
6M. Gelabert (San Martín de San Juan)San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan1
6J. Garro (Godoy Cruz)Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1
6L. Márquez (Patronato)PatronatoPatronato1
6W. Camacho (Rosario Central)Rosario CentralRosario Central1
Powered by Score24