Copa Libertadores

Grupo 4

Martes 25-Abril-2017
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
U. CatólicaU. Católica
Por jugar

Grupo 5

Martes 25-Abril-2017
A. Tucumán A. Tucumán
WilstermannWilstermann
Por jugar

Grupo 7

Martes 25-Abril-2017
Nacional Nacional
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Por jugar

Grupo 8

Martes 25-Abril-2017
Municipal Iquique Municipal Iquique
ZamoraZamora
Por jugar

Grupo 3

Miércoles 26-Abril-2017
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
MedellínMedellín
Por jugar

Grupo 4

Miércoles 26-Abril-2017
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
FlamengoFlamengo
Por jugar

Grupo 5

Miércoles 26-Abril-2017
Peñarol Peñarol
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Por jugar

Grupo 6

Miércoles 26-Abril-2017
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
LibertadLibertad
Por jugar

Grupo 3

Jueves 27-Abril-2017
Emelec Emelec
River PlateRiver Plate
Por jugar

Grupo 7

Jueves 27-Abril-2017
Zulia Zulia
LanúsLanús
Por jugar
Powered by Score24

Grupo 1

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Botafogo32105237
2Barcelona SC32105237
3Estudiantes Estudiantes310224-23
4Nacional Nacional300315-40

Grupo 2

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Santos Santos31203125
2Santa Fe Santa Fe31113214
3Strongest Strongest31112204
4S. Cristal302114-32

Grupo 3

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1River Plate River Plate22007346
2Emelec21011103
3Medellín Medellín310234-13
4FBC Melgar310236-33

Grupo 4

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Flamengo32016246
2U. Católica31204315
3Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense31114404
4San Lorenzo San Lorenzo301216-51

Grupo 5

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Palmeiras32105327
2Wilstermann Wilstermann32018446
3Peñarol3102610-43
4A. Tucumán A. Tucumán301235-21

Grupo 6

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz32105237
2Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro31116424
3Libertad31115504
4Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes3012510-51

Grupo 7

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Lanús Lanús32018266
2Nacional31112204
3Chapecoense Chapecoense311145-14
4Zulia310227-53

Grupo 8

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Grêmio Grêmio32106337
2Guaraní32105237
3Deportes Iquique31026513
4Zamora300329-70
Powered by Score24
JugadorEquipoGoles
FredAtlético Mineiro5
G. RodríguezPeñarol3
LuanGrêmio3
S. DriussiRiver PlateRiver Plate3
A. ChumaceroStrongestStrongest2
A. MessidoroSport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes2
BorjaGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz2
D. BielkiewiczMunicipal Iquique2
D. CardozoLibertad2
DiegoFlamengo2
E. HerreraFBC Melgar2
H. SilveiraNacional2
J. CorreaGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz2
J. GómezSanta FeSanta Fe2
J. RíosWilstermannWilstermann2
J. SandLanúsLanús2
L. AcostaLanúsLanús2
L. GonzalezAtlético Paranaense2
NikaoAtlético Paranaense2
NikaoRiver PlateRiver Plate2
ReinaldoChapecoense2
S. SalcedoLibertad2
Powered by Score24