Liga Colombiana

Todos contra todos

Domingo 21-Agosto-2016
Santa Fe Santa Fe
MedellínMedellín
Jugado
Nacional Nacional
MillonariosMillonarios
Jugado
Cali Cali
PatriotasPatriotas
Jugado
Miércoles 24-Agosto-2016
Alianza P. Alianza P.
ChicóChicó
Jugado
Viernes 26-Agosto-2016
Equidad Equidad
FortalezaFortaleza
Por jugar
Envigado Envigado
Águilas D.Águilas D.
Por jugar
Sábado 27-Agosto-2016
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
Alianza P.Alianza P.
Por jugar
Cortuluá Cortuluá
CaliCali
Por jugar
Patriotas Patriotas
ChicóChicó
Por jugar
O. Caldas O. Caldas
PastoPasto
Por jugar
Powered by Score24

Todos contra Todos

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Tolima Tolima95401541119
2Bucaramanga Bucaramanga9612106419
3Medellín Medellín8521148617
4Envigado Envigado9432118315
5Nacional Nacional8431118315
6Millonarios Millonarios11425911-214
7Santa Fe Santa Fe841375213
8Cali Cali104151010013
9O. Caldas O. Caldas103341212012
10Jaguares Jaguares832388011
11Pasto Pasto8323910-111
12Junior Junior624085310
13Equidad Equidad824297210
14Patriotas Patriotas824266010
15Huila Huila831468-210
16Águilas D. Águilas D.8233912-39
17Alianza P. Alianza P.923469-39
18Cortuluá Cortuluá92161016-67
19Fortaleza Fortaleza9216714-77
20Chicó Chicó9117515-104
Powered by Score24
JugadorEquipoGoles
A. RodríguezTolimaTolima6
C. NazarithPastoPasto6
D. Rodríguez ParraBucaramangaBucaramanga5
D. AlvarezPatriotasPatriotas4
C. HusainCaliCali3
C. MarrugoMedellínMedellín3
D. VergaraEnvigadoEnvigado3
J. MezutÁguilas D.Águilas D.3
O. EstupiñánO. CaldasO. Caldas3
O. Franco ArandaFortalezaFortaleza3
R. DuarteHuilaHuila3
W. RenteriaChicóChicó3
A. Del ValleMillonariosMillonarios2
C. AlzateTolimaTolima2
C. AmayaÁguilas D.Águilas D.2
C. ArangoEnvigadoEnvigado2
C. HenaoMillonariosMillonarios2
D. AsprillaMillonariosMillonarios2
D. SilvaMillonariosMillonarios2
Powered by Score24