Liga Colombiana

Todos contra todos

Sábado 30-Julio-2016
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
JaguaresJaguares
Por jugar
Millonarios Millonarios
Águilas D.Águilas D.
Por jugar
Junior Junior
Alianza P.Alianza P.
Por jugar
Chicó Chicó
TolimaTolima
Por jugar
Domingo 31-Julio-2016
Equidad Equidad
PatriotasPatriotas
Por jugar
Envigado Envigado
PastoPasto
Por jugar
Cali Cali
NacionalNacional
Por jugar
Cortuluá Cortuluá
Santa FeSanta Fe
Por jugar
Medellín Medellín
HuilaHuila
Por jugar
Lunes 01-Agosto-2016
O. Caldas O. Caldas
FortalezaFortaleza
Por jugar
Powered by Score24

Todos contra Todos

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Jaguares Jaguares531164210
2Tolima Tolima52306249
3Santa Fe Santa Fe53025329
4Patriotas Patriotas42205148
5Nacional Nacional42208628
6Envigado Envigado52214408
7Cali Cali52127527
8Medellín Medellín42116517
9Águilas D. Águilas D.42115417
10Bucaramanga Bucaramanga42113217
11Millonarios Millonarios52124407
12Huila Huila42024406
13O. Caldas O. Caldas613269-36
14Junior Junior31204315
15Equidad Equidad512246-25
16Pasto Pasto41125504
17Fortaleza Fortaleza511325-34
18Cortuluá Cortuluá5104813-53
19Alianza P. Alianza P.402246-22
20Chicó Chicó400416-50
Powered by Score24
JugadorEquipoGoles
C. NazarithPastoPasto4
A. RodríguezTolimaTolima3
D. AlvarezPatriotasPatriotas3
D. VergaraEnvigadoEnvigado3
R. DuarteHuilaHuila3
C. AlzateTolimaTolima2
C. HusainCaliCali2
E. RescaldaniNacionalNacional2
H. RiveraJaguaresJaguares2
J. CardonaCortuluáCortuluá2
L. AriasMedellínMedellín2
L. PáezÁguilas D.Águilas D.2
O. Franco ArandaFortalezaFortaleza2
Powered by Score24