Fútbol de Argentina - Superliga, Copa Superliga, Copa Argentina

Fútbol de Argentina

  • Todos contra todos

    • Viernes, 24 Enero 2020
      Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La PlataGimnasia
      Vélez SarsfieldVélezVélez Sarsfield
      Jugado
      Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUnión
      Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.Argentinos Juniors
      Jugado
      Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
      HuracánHuracánHuracán
      Jugado
    • Sábado, 25 Enero 2020
      Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal
      Newell's Old BoysNewell'sNewell's Old Boys
      Por jugar
      San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
      5:40 PM
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
      Por jugar
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      5:40 PM
      0 - 0
      Colón de Santa FeColónColón de Santa Fe
      Por jugar
      Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
      7:45 PM
      0 - 0
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Por jugar
  • Todos contra todos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 River Plate 16 +1630
    2 Argentinos J. 17 +430
    3 Boca Juniors 16 +1229
    4 Rosario Central 17 +829
    5 Vélez 17 +629
    6 Lanús 17 +229
    7 Arsenal 16 +727
    8 Racing 16 +226
    9 San Lorenzo 16 +126
    10 Newell's 16 +525
    11 A. Tucumán 16 +225
    12 Talleres 16 +424
    13 Estudiantes 16 +324
    14 Unión 17-423
    15 Defensa 16-121
    16 Independiente 16-321
    17 Banfield 16 +020
    18 Central Córdoba SE 16-218
    19 Colón 16-1016
    20 Gimnasia 17-115
    21 Huracán 17-915
    22 Aldosivi 17-1015
    23 Patronato 16-1213
    24 Godoy Cruz 16-209
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1S. Romero (Independiente)10
2R. Borré Amaury (River Plate)9
3N. Bustos (Talleres de Córdoba)8
4J. Sand (Lanús)6
5W. Morelo (Colón de Santa Fe)5
5I. Scocco (River Plate)5
5S. Garcia (Godoy Cruz)5
5B. Pittón (San Lorenzo)5
5N. Giménez (Arsenal de Sarandí)5
5G. Hauche (Argentinos Juniors)5
5N. Dominguez (Vélez Sarsfield)5
5A. Garcia (Gimnasia La Plata)5
5J. Menéndez (Talleres de Córdoba)5
5J. Kaprof (Arsenal de Sarandí)5
5L. Diaz (Atlético Tucumán)5
6N. Contín (Gimnasia La Plata)4
6J. Brunetta (Godoy Cruz)4
6L. López (Racing Club)4
6A. Romero (San Lorenzo)4
6J. Herrera (Central Córdoba SE)4
Powered by Score24
  • Semifinal

    • Sábado, 25 Mayo 2019
      Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánA. Tucumán
      TigreTigreTigre
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 26 Mayo 2019
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.Argentinos Juniors
      Jugado
  • Final

    • Domingo, 2 Junio 2019
      TigreTigreTigre
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
Powered by Score24
  • Semifinales

    • Jueves, 14 Noviembre 2019
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      3:00 PM
      1 - 0
      LanúsLanúsLanús
      Jugado
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      7:10 PM
      2 - 0
      Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes (BA)Estudiantes de Caseros
      Jugado
  • Final

    • Viernes, 13 Diciembre 2019
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      7:10 PM
      0 - 3
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
Powered by Score24