Fútbol de Argentina - Superliga, Copa Superliga, Copa Argentina

Fútbol de Argentina

  • Todos contra todos

    • Sábado, 9 Noviembre 2019
      Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
      IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
      Jugado
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      PatronatoPatronatoPatronato
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 10 Noviembre 2019
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
      Jugado
      AldosiviAldosiviAldosivi
      Gimnasia La PlataGimnasiaGimnasia La Plata
      Jugado
      Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's
      Defensa y JusticiaDefensaDefensa y Justicia
      Jugado
      Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing
      HuracánHuracánHuracán
      Jugado
      Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
  • Todos contra todos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Boca Juniors 13 +1125
    2 Lanús 13 +525
    3 Argentinos J. 13 +425
    4 River Plate 13 +1524
    5 Racing 13 +324
    6 Vélez 13 +422
    7 Estudiantes 13 +422
    8 A. Tucumán 13 +222
    9 Newell's 12 +621
    10 Independiente 12 +020
    11 Rosario Central 13 +219
    12 Talleres 13-119
    13 San Lorenzo 13-219
    14 Arsenal 12 +317
    15 Central Córdoba SE 13-116
    16 Unión 13-416
    17 Defensa 13-514
    18 Huracán 13-514
    19 Banfield 13-213
    20 Colón 12-613
    21 Patronato 13-713
    22 Gimnasia 13-110
    23 Aldosivi 13-108
    24 Godoy Cruz 13-156
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1S. Romero (Independiente)8
2J. Sand (Lanús)6
2R. Borré Amaury (River Plate)6
3B. Pittón (San Lorenzo)5
3A. Garcia (Gimnasia La Plata)5
3S. Garcia (Godoy Cruz)5
3N. Bustos (Talleres de Córdoba)5
4L. López (Racing Club)4
4J. Kaprof (Arsenal de Sarandí)4
4J. Herrera (Central Córdoba SE)4
4C. Tarragona (Patronato)4
4D. Auzqui (Lanús)4
4G. Hauche (Argentinos Juniors)4
4L. Alzugaray (Central Córdoba SE)4
4D. De La Cruz (River Plate)4
4I. Scocco (River Plate)4
4G. Álvarez Suárez (Arsenal de Sarandí)4
4W. Morelo (Colón de Santa Fe)4
4N. Giménez (Arsenal de Sarandí)4
4N. Dominguez (Vélez Sarsfield)4
Powered by Score24
  • Semifinal

    • Sábado, 25 Mayo 2019
      Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánA. Tucumán
      TigreTigreTigre
      Jugado
    • Domingo, 26 Mayo 2019
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.Argentinos Juniors
      Jugado
  • Final

    • Domingo, 2 Junio 2019
      TigreTigreTigre
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
Powered by Score24
  • Cuartos de Final

    • Viernes, 25 Octubre 2019
      IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
      3:10 PM
      0 - 2
      LanúsLanúsLanús
      Jugado
  • Semifinales

    • Jueves, 14 Noviembre 2019
      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
      3:00 PM
      0 - 0
      LanúsLanúsLanús
      Por jugar
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      7:10 PM
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes (BA)Estudiantes de Caseros
      Por jugar
Powered by Score24