Calendario y Resultados - Superliga - Argentina

    •   Viernes, 30 Octubre 2020
        Grupo 4
      Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleres
      Newell's Old BoysNewell'sNewell's Old Boys
      Jugado
      • 53' N. Tenaglia
      • 77' T. Pochettino
      • 85' D. Valoyes
      • I. Scocco 76'
        Grupo 6
      Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La PlataGimnasia
      PatronatoPatronatoPatronato
      Jugado
      • 41' J. Carbonero
      • 57' M. Coronel
      • 92' E. Ramírez
      •   Sábado, 31 Octubre 2020
          Grupo 4
        LanúsLanúsLanús
        Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
        Jugado
        • 26' J. Sand
        • C. Tévez 19'
        • R. Ábila 56'
          Grupo 5
        AldosiviAldosiviAldosivi
        Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
        Jugado
            Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.
            San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
            Jugado
                  Grupo 6
                Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez
                HuracánHuracánHuracán
                Jugado
                • 56' R. Alvarez
                • N. Briasco 37'
              •   Domingo, 1 Noviembre 2020
                  Grupo 1
                Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUnión
                Arsenal de SarandíArsenalArsenal de Sarandí
                Jugado
                    Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing
                    Atlético TucumánA. TucumánAtlético Tucumán
                    Jugado
                    • 73' M. Isla
                    • R. Carrera 6'
                    • R. Ruiz 23'
                    • G. Acosta 66'
                    • K. Isa 80'
                      Grupo 2
                    Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaDefensa
                    Colón de Santa FeColónColón de Santa Fe
                    Jugado
                      • F. Lertora 11'
                      • C. Bernardi 86'
                      • Autogol 81'
                      Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
                      IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
                      Jugado
                        • Autogol 8'
                      •   Lunes, 2 Noviembre 2020
                          Grupo 3
                        Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
                        Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
                        Jugado
                        • 4' P. Ojeda
                        • 85' L. Gamba
                        • H. Silva 66'
                      •   Martes, 3 Noviembre 2020
                          Grupo 3
                        River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                        BanfieldBanfieldBanfield
                        Jugado
                        • 6' R. Borré Amaury
                        • C. Fontana 18'
                        • G. Galoppo 37'
                        • Autogol 62'
                      •   Viernes, 6 Noviembre 2020
                          Grupo 5
                        Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.
                        AldosiviAldosiviAldosivi
                        Jugado
                          • F. Andrada 77'
                            Grupo 6
                          PatronatoPatronatoPatronato
                          HuracánHuracánHuracán
                          Jugado
                          • 70' J. Arias
                          • A. Chávez 33'
                          • F. Cristaldo 63'
                        •   Sábado, 7 Noviembre 2020
                            Grupo 3
                          BanfieldBanfieldBanfield
                          Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
                          Jugado
                          • 56' M. Cuero
                            River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                            Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
                            Jugado
                            • 22' D. De La Cruz
                            • 77' L. Pratto
                            • E. Vecchio 95'
                              Grupo 5
                            San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
                            Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
                            Jugado
                            • 33' M. Peralta
                            • 68' A. Romero
                            •   Domingo, 8 Noviembre 2020
                                Grupo 1
                              Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal
                              Atlético TucumánA. TucumánAtlético Tucumán
                              Jugado
                              • 57' E. Gomez
                              • G. Risso Patron 9'
                              • L. Melano 92'
                              Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUnión
                              Racing ClubRacingRacing Club
                              Jugado
                              • 5' F. Marquez
                              • 70' M. Luna Diale
                                  Grupo 4
                                Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's
                                Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                Jugado
                                  • C. Tévez 41'
                                  • C. Tévez 76'
                                    Grupo 6
                                  Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La PlataGimnasia
                                  Vélez SarsfieldVélezVélez Sarsfield
                                  Jugado
                                  • 55' A. Garcia
                                  • 69' J. Carbonero
                                  • L. Orellano 91'
                                  • T. Almada 5'
                                •   Lunes, 9 Noviembre 2020
                                    Grupo 2
                                  IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
                                  Colón de Santa FeColónColón de Santa Fe
                                  Jugado
                                  • 90' L. Rodríguez
                                  • W. Morelo 14'
                                  Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
                                  Defensa y JusticiaDefensaDefensa y Justicia
                                  Jugado
                                  • 4' J. Vieyra
                                  • 28' C. Vega
                                  • B. Romero 2'
                                  • M. Benítez 10'
                                    Grupo 4
                                  Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleres
                                  LanúsLanúsLanús
                                  Jugado
                                  • 92' D. Auzqui
                                  • F. Orozco 39'
                                •   Viernes, 13 Noviembre 2020
                                    Grupo 1
                                  Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánA. Tucumán
                                  Unión de Santa FeUniónUnión de Santa Fe
                                  Jugado
                                  • 50' L. Heredia
                                  • 51' J. Toledo
                                  • 93' M. Alustiza
                                  • H. Carabajal 61'
                                    Grupo 3
                                  Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
                                  BanfieldBanfieldBanfield
                                  Jugado
                                  • 24' E. Vecchio
                                  • 93' F. Rinaudo
                                  • C. Fontana 27'
                                  • F. Bordagaray 44'
                                  • G. Galoppo 65'
                                  • M. Cuero 78'
                                •   Sábado, 14 Noviembre 2020
                                    Grupo 1
                                  Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing
                                  Arsenal de SarandíArsenalArsenal de Sarandí
                                  Jugado
                                    • L. Albertengo 4'
                                    • J. Candia 37'
                                      Grupo 3
                                    Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
                                    River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                    Jugado
                                      • F. Girotti 75'
                                        Grupo 4
                                      LanúsLanúsLanús
                                      Newell's Old BoysNewell'sNewell's Old Boys
                                      Jugado
                                      • 73' J. Sand
                                      • 94' J. Sand
                                      • F. Fontanini 24'
                                      • S. Palacios 55'
                                      • S. Gentiletti 68'
                                      • M. Rodríguez 74'
                                        Grupo 5
                                      AldosiviAldosiviAldosivi
                                      San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
                                      Jugado
                                      • 50' E. Iñiguez
                                      • F. Gattoni 17'
                                      • I. Piatti 24'
                                      • M. Peralta 29'
                                      • A. Díaz 48'
                                    •   Domingo, 15 Noviembre 2020
                                        Grupo 2
                                      Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaDefensa
                                      IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
                                      Jugado
                                            Grupo 4
                                          Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                          Talleres de CórdobaTalleresTalleres de Córdoba
                                          Jugado
                                            • J. Soñora 87'
                                              Grupo 5
                                            Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes
                                            Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.Argentinos Juniors
                                            Jugado
                                              • D. Batallani 72'
                                                Grupo 6
                                              HuracánHuracánHuracán
                                              Gimnasia La PlataGimnasiaGimnasia La Plata
                                              Jugado
                                              • 38' K. van Diermen
                                              • 60' A. Chávez
                                              • 82' N. Cordero
                                              • V. Ayala 6'
                                              • E. Ramírez 68'
                                            •   Lunes, 16 Noviembre 2020
                                                Grupo 2
                                              Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColón
                                              Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
                                              Jugado
                                              • 6' C. Bernardi
                                              • 82' L. Rodriguez
                                                  Grupo 6
                                                Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez
                                                PatronatoPatronatoPatronato
                                                Jugado
                                                • 51' T. Almada
                                              • Ronda 4

                                                •   Jueves, 19 Noviembre 2020
                                                    Grupo 1
                                                  Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánA. Tucumán
                                                  Racing ClubRacingRacing Club
                                                  Jugado
                                                  • 36' L. Melano
                                                  • 70' L. Heredia
                                                  •   Viernes, 20 Noviembre 2020
                                                      Grupo 1
                                                    Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal
                                                    Unión de Santa FeUniónUnión de Santa Fe
                                                    Jugado
                                                    • 36' J. Candia
                                                    • 80' E. Gomez
                                                    • M. García 43'
                                                    • Autogol 56'
                                                    • M. García 72'
                                                      Grupo 3
                                                    BanfieldBanfieldBanfield
                                                    River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                    Jugado
                                                      • I. Fernández 61'
                                                      • R. Rojas 78'
                                                        Grupo 4
                                                      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                      LanúsLanúsLanús
                                                      Jugado
                                                      • 86' R. Ábila
                                                      • N. Orsini 28'
                                                      • N. Orsini 45'
                                                    •   Sábado, 21 Noviembre 2020
                                                        Grupo 2
                                                      Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColón
                                                      Defensa y JusticiaDefensaDefensa y Justicia
                                                      Jugado
                                                      • 34' C. Bernardi
                                                      • 89' F. Farías
                                                        IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
                                                        Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
                                                        Jugado
                                                              Grupo 6
                                                            HuracánHuracánHuracán
                                                            Vélez SarsfieldVélezVélez Sarsfield
                                                            Jugado
                                                            • 42' N. Briasco
                                                            • L. Janson 28'
                                                            • C. Tarragona 46'
                                                          •   Domingo, 22 Noviembre 2020
                                                              Grupo 5
                                                            Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes
                                                            AldosiviAldosiviAldosivi
                                                            Jugado
                                                              • E. Iñiguez 47'
                                                              San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
                                                              Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.Argentinos Juniors
                                                              Jugado
                                                              • 45' O. Romero
                                                              • 55' A. Romero
                                                                  Grupo 6
                                                                PatronatoPatronatoPatronato
                                                                Gimnasia La PlataGimnasiaGimnasia La Plata
                                                                Jugado
                                                                  •   Lunes, 23 Noviembre 2020
                                                                      Grupo 3
                                                                    Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
                                                                    Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
                                                                    Jugado
                                                                      • D. Novaretti 13'
                                                                        Grupo 4
                                                                      Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's
                                                                      Talleres de CórdobaTalleresTalleres de Córdoba
                                                                      Jugado
                                                                      • 4' M. Rodríguez
                                                                      • T. Pochettino 71'
                                                                    •   Viernes, 27 Noviembre 2020
                                                                        Grupo 3
                                                                      Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
                                                                      5:20 PM
                                                                      0 - 0
                                                                      BanfieldBanfieldBanfield
                                                                      Por jugar
                                                                            Grupo 6
                                                                          HuracánHuracánHuracán
                                                                          3:10 PM
                                                                          0 - 0
                                                                          PatronatoPatronatoPatronato
                                                                          Por jugar
                                                                              Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez
                                                                              7:30 PM
                                                                              0 - 0
                                                                              Gimnasia La PlataGimnasiaGimnasia La Plata
                                                                              Por jugar
                                                                                •   Sábado, 28 Noviembre 2020
                                                                                    Grupo 1
                                                                                  Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing
                                                                                  3:10 PM
                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                  Unión de Santa FeUniónUnión de Santa Fe
                                                                                  Por jugar
                                                                                        Grupo 2
                                                                                      Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColón
                                                                                      5:20 PM
                                                                                      0 - 0
                                                                                      IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
                                                                                      Por jugar
                                                                                            Grupo 3
                                                                                          Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
                                                                                          7:30 PM
                                                                                          0 - 0
                                                                                          River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                                                          Por jugar
                                                                                            •   Domingo, 29 Noviembre 2020
                                                                                                Grupo 2
                                                                                              Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaDefensa
                                                                                              3:10 PM
                                                                                              0 - 0
                                                                                              Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
                                                                                              Por jugar
                                                                                                    Grupo 4
                                                                                                  Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                                                                  5:20 PM
                                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                                  Newell's Old BoysNewell'sNewell's Old Boys
                                                                                                  Por jugar
                                                                                                      LanúsLanúsLanús
                                                                                                      7:30 PM
                                                                                                      0 - 0
                                                                                                      Talleres de CórdobaTalleresTalleres de Córdoba
                                                                                                      Por jugar
                                                                                                        •   Lunes, 30 Noviembre 2020
                                                                                                            Grupo 1
                                                                                                          Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánA. Tucumán
                                                                                                          5:30 PM
                                                                                                          0 - 0
                                                                                                          Arsenal de SarandíArsenalArsenal de Sarandí
                                                                                                          Por jugar
                                                                                                                Grupo 5
                                                                                                              AldosiviAldosiviAldosivi
                                                                                                              3:10 PM
                                                                                                              0 - 0
                                                                                                              Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.Argentinos Juniors
                                                                                                              Por jugar
                                                                                                                  Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes
                                                                                                                  7:30 PM
                                                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                                                  San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
                                                                                                                  Por jugar
                                                                                                                    •   Sábado, 5 Diciembre 2020
                                                                                                                        Grupo 1
                                                                                                                      Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUnión
                                                                                                                      2:00 PM
                                                                                                                      0 - 0
                                                                                                                      Atlético TucumánA. TucumánAtlético Tucumán
                                                                                                                      Por jugar
                                                                                                                          Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal
                                                                                                                          2:00 PM
                                                                                                                          0 - 0
                                                                                                                          Racing ClubRacingRacing Club
                                                                                                                          Por jugar
                                                                                                                                Grupo 2
                                                                                                                              Central Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SECentral Córdoba SE
                                                                                                                              2:00 PM
                                                                                                                              0 - 0
                                                                                                                              Colón de Santa FeColónColón de Santa Fe
                                                                                                                              Por jugar
                                                                                                                                  IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente
                                                                                                                                  2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                                                                  Defensa y JusticiaDefensaDefensa y Justicia
                                                                                                                                  Por jugar
                                                                                                                                        Grupo 3
                                                                                                                                      BanfieldBanfieldBanfield
                                                                                                                                      2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                      0 - 0
                                                                                                                                      Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central
                                                                                                                                      Por jugar
                                                                                                                                          River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
                                                                                                                                          2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                          0 - 0
                                                                                                                                          Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz
                                                                                                                                          Por jugar
                                                                                                                                                Grupo 4
                                                                                                                                              Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's
                                                                                                                                              2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                              0 - 0
                                                                                                                                              LanúsLanúsLanús
                                                                                                                                              Por jugar
                                                                                                                                                  Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleres
                                                                                                                                                  2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                                                                                  Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
                                                                                                                                                  Por jugar
                                                                                                                                                        Grupo 5
                                                                                                                                                      Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArgentinos J.
                                                                                                                                                      2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                      0 - 0
                                                                                                                                                      Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantesEstudiantes de La Plata
                                                                                                                                                      Por jugar
                                                                                                                                                          San LorenzoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo
                                                                                                                                                          2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                          0 - 0
                                                                                                                                                          AldosiviAldosiviAldosivi
                                                                                                                                                          Por jugar
                                                                                                                                                                Grupo 6
                                                                                                                                                              PatronatoPatronatoPatronato
                                                                                                                                                              2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                              0 - 0
                                                                                                                                                              Vélez SarsfieldVélezVélez Sarsfield
                                                                                                                                                              Por jugar
                                                                                                                                                                  Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La PlataGimnasia
                                                                                                                                                                  2:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                  0 - 0
                                                                                                                                                                  HuracánHuracánHuracán
                                                                                                                                                                  Por jugar
                                                                                                                                                                  Powered by Score24