Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo A
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
F91 Dudelange

59' C. Morren

90' D. Sinani

34' S. Bougrine

APOEL Nicosia

72' D. Mihajlovic

12' U. Matic

32' V. Savic

43' G. Merkis

81' P. Vouros

83' P. Vouros

F91 Dudelange vs APOEL Nicosia - Jueves 28/Noviembre/2019 3:00 PM - Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo A

Narración

  • Gol U. Matic Apoel N. 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Savic Apoel N.
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Bougrine F91 Dudelange
  • Gol G. Merkis Apoel N. 0-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Morren F91 Dudelange
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Mihajlovic Apoel N.
  • Tarjeta Amarilla P. Vouros Apoel N.
  • Tarjeta Roja P. Vouros Apoel N.
  • Tarjeta Roja D. Sinani F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
-
APOEL Nicosia
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • Dieciseisavos de final

    • Jueves, 18 Febrero 2021
      RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC
      12:55 PM
      0 - 0
      TottenhamTottenham
      Por jugar
      Real SociedadReal Sociedad
      12:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Manchester UnitedManchester United
      Por jugar
      KrasnodarKrasnodar
      12:55 PM
      0 - 0
      DinamoDinamo Zagreb
      Por jugar
      Young BoysYoung Boys
      12:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Por jugar
      Sporting BragaSporting Braga
      12:55 PM
      0 - 0
      AS RomaAS Roma
      Por jugar
      Dynamo KyivDynamo
      12:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Club BruggeClub Brugge
      Por jugar

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 AS RomaAS Roma 6411 +13 +5 +813
2 Young BoysYoung Boys 6312 +9 +7 +210
3 CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia 6123 +3 +7-45
4 CFR ClujCFR Cluj 6123 +4 +10-65

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 ArsenalArsenal 6600 +20 +5 +1518
2 MoldeMolde 6312 +9 +11-210
3 SK Rapid WienRapid 6213 +11 +13-27
4 DundalkDundalk 6006 +8 +19-110

Grupo C

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 6501 +21 +8 +1315
2 SK Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha 6402 +11 +10 +112
3 Hapoel Be'er ShevaH. Be'er Sheva 6204 +7 +13-66
4 NiceNice 6105 +8 +16-83

Grupo D

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Glasgow RangersRangers 6420 +13 +7 +614
2 BenficaBenfica 6330 +18 +9 +912
3 Standard LiejaStandard Lieja 6114 +7 +14-74
4 Lech PoznanLech Poznan 6105 +6 +14-83

Grupo E

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 PSV EindhovenPSV 6402 +12 +9 +312
2 GranadaGranada 6321 +6 +3 +311
3 PAOKPAOK Salónica FC 6132 +8 +7 +16
4 Omonia NicosiaOmonia 6114 +5 +12-74

Grupo F

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 NapoliNapoli 6321 +7 +4 +311
2 Real SociedadReal Sociedad 6231 +5 +4 +19
3 AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 6222 +7 +5 +28
4 HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka 6114 +6 +12-64

Grupo G

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 LeicesterLeicester 6411 +14 +5 +913
2 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 6411 +14 +10 +413
3 FC Zarya LuganskFC Zarya 6204 +6 +11-56
4 AEKAEK 6105 +7 +15-83

Grupo H

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 AC MilanAC Milan 6411 +12 +7 +513
2 LilleLille 6321 +14 +8 +611
3 Sparta PragaSparta Praga 6204 +10 +12-26
4 CelticCeltic 6114 +10 +19-94

Grupo I

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 VillarrealVillarreal 5410 +14 +5 +913
2 Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv 6321 +6 +7-111
3 SivassporSivasspor 6204 +9 +11-26
4 FK KarabakhKarabakh 5014 +4 +10-61

Grupo J

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 TottenhamTottenham 6411 +15 +5 +1013
2 Royal Antwerp FCAntwerp 6402 +8 +5 +312
3 LASK LinzLASK 6312 +11 +12-110
4 PFC LudogoretsLudogorets 6006 +7 +19-120

Grupo K

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Dinamo ZagrebDinamo 6420 +9 +1 +814
2 Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger 6312 +7 +6 +110
3 FeyenoordFeyenoord 6123 +4 +8-45
4 CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú 6033 +3 +8-53

Grupo L

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim 6510 +17 +2 +1516
2 Estrella RojaEstrella Roja 6321 +9 +4 +511
3 FC Slovan LiberecFC Slovan 6213 +4 +13-97
4 KAA GentGent 6006 +4 +15-110
Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1Pizzi (Benfica)BenficaBenfica6
1Y. Yazici (Lille)LilleLille6
2M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)Lech PoznanLech Poznan5
2F. Nuñez (Benfica)BenficaBenfica5
2D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven5
2L. Bailey Butler (Bayer Leverkusen)Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen5
2L. Julis (Sparta Praga)Sparta PragaSparta Praga5
3A. Sima (SK Slavia Praha)SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia Praha4
3A. Gouiri (Nice)NiceNice4
3E. Acolatse (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva4
3J. Nsamé (Young Boys)Young BoysYoung Boys4
Powered by Score24