Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo B
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FC Lugano

23' G. Koffi Yao

FC Dynamo Kyiv

35' T. Kadar

86' A. Shabanov

  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 7 Noviembre 2019
        Grupo G
      FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
      Young BoysYoung BoysYoung Boys
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      EspanyolEspanyolEspanyol
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      Jugado
      FerencvárosFerencvárosFerencváros
      CSKA MoscúCSKACSKA Moscú
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      KAA GentGNTKAA Gent
      Jugado
      PFC OlexandriaPFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria
      Saint EtienneSaint EtienneSaint Etienne
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 4 +1012
    2 Apoel N. 4-14
    3 FK Karabakh 4-14
    4 F91 Dudelange 4-83
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 4 +16
    2 Dynamo 4 +16
    3 Malmö FF 4 +05
    4 FC Lugano 4-22
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 4 +710
    2 Krasnodar 4-26
    3 Getafe 4 +06
    4 Trabzonspor 4-51
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 4 +410
    2 CFR Cluj 4 +19
    3 Lazio 4-23
    4 Rennes 4-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 4 +810
    2 Standard 4-26
    3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4-26
    4 Vitória G. 4-41
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Young Boys 4 +27
    2 Glasgow Rangers 4 +27
    3 FC Porto 4-34
    4 Feyenoord 4-14
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 4 +910
    2 PFC Ludogorets 4 +06
    3 Ferencváros 4-25
    4 CSKA 4-71
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 4 +38
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 4 +05
    3 Saint Etienne 4-13
    4 PFC Olexandria 4-23
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 4 +07
    2 Borussia Mönchengladbach 4-35
    3 AS Roma 4 +35
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 4 +04
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 4 +410
    2 Wolverhampton 4 +29
    3 Slovan Bratislava 4 +04
    4 Besiktas 4-60
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 4 +510
    2 AZ 4 +118
    3 Partizan Beograd 4-34
    4 Astana 4-130
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)4
2M. Boadu (AZ)4
3Á. Rodríguez (Getafe)3
3D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)3
3B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)3
3V. Campuzano (Espanyol)3
3G. Martinelli (Arsenal)3
3A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)3
Powered by Score24