Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Dieciseisavos
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FC Viktoria Plzen

10' R. Hubnik

67' R. Prochazka

88' J. Kovarik

54' L. Pernica

83' L. Pernica

Dinamo Zagreb

28' P. Stojanovic

72' M. Leovac

41' D. Olmo

FC Viktoria Plzen vs Dinamo Zagreb - Jueves 14/Febrero/2019 3:00 PM - Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Dieciseisavos

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. Hubnik FC Viktoria Plzen
  • Tarjeta Amarilla P. Stojanovic Dinamo
  • Gol D. Olmo Dinamo 0-1
  • Gol L. Pernica FC Viktoria Plzen 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. Prochazka FC Viktoria Plzen
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Leovac Dinamo
  • Gol L. Pernica FC Viktoria Plzen 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Kovarik FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen
-
Dinamo Zagreb
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • Octavos de final

    • Jueves, 12 Marzo 2020
      Istanbul BasaksehirBasaksehir
      FC KøbenhavnFC København
      Jugado
      SevillaSevilla
      12:55 PM
      AS RomaAS Roma
      Aplazado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Jugado
      InterInter
      3:00 PM
      GetafeGetafe
      Aplazado
      VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      FC ShakhtarFC Shakhtar Donetsk
      Jugado
      OlympiakosOlympiakos
      WolverhamptonWolverhampton
      Jugado

Fase 3

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Vitória GuimarãesVitória G. 2200 +9 +0 +96
2 PFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets 2200 +9 +0 +96
3 AstanaAstana 2200 +9 +1 +86
4 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 2200 +8 +0 +86
5 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2200 +6 +0 +66
6 EspanyolEspanyol 2200 +6 +0 +66
7 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 2200 +7 +3 +46
8 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 2200 +7 +3 +46
9 HNK RijekaRij 2200 +4 +0 +46
10 Apollon LimassolAPOL 2200 +5 +2 +36
11 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 2200 +4 +1 +36
12 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange 2200 +4 +1 +36
13 Spartak MoscúSpartak 2200 +5 +3 +26
14 LinfieldLinfield 2200 +5 +3 +26
15 SuduvaSUD 2200 +4 +2 +26
16 StrasbourgStrasbourg 2200 +2 +0 +26
17 TorinoTorino 2110 +6 +1 +54
18 FeyenoordFeyenoord 2110 +5 +1 +44
19 AZAZ 2110 +4 +0 +44
20 KAA GentGNT 2110 +4 +1 +34
21 Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva 2110 +4 +2 +24
22 AEKAEK 2110 +3 +1 +24
23 Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa 2110 +2 +0 +24
24 Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBYTA 2110 +4 +3 +14
25 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2110 +4 +3 +14
26 AIKAIK 2110 +3 +2 +14
27 Bate BorisovBate Borisov 2110 +2 +1 +14
28 FC Zarya LuganskZAR 2110 +2 +1 +14
29 Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti 2110 +1 +0 +14
30 PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 2110 +1 +0 +14
31 Malmö FFMalmö FF 2101 +3 +1 +23
32 FC Ararat-ArmeniaFCA 2101 +3 +2 +13
33 Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd 2101 +3 +2 +13
34 ArisAris 2101 +3 +3 +03
35 MoldeMolde 2101 +3 +3 +03
36 R.Antwerp FCANT 2101 +1 +1 +03
37 FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen 2101 +1 +1 +03
38 Yeni MalatyasporYEN 2101 +2 +3-13
39 FC SaburtaloSAB 2101 +2 +3-13
40 NK ZrinjskiZrinj 2101 +1 +3-23
41 FC Caramba/DinamoFC Caramba/Dinamo 2020 +3 +3 +02
42 HJKHJK 2020 +3 +3 +02
43 PFC NeftchiPFC Neftchi 2011 +3 +4-11
44 Sparta PragSparta Prag 2011 +3 +4-11
45 FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff 2011 +2 +3-11
46 CSKA SofiaCSKAS 2011 +1 +2-11
47 FK SarajevoSrv 2011 +1 +2-11
48 HaugesundHaugesund 2011 +0 +1-11
49 FK Mlada BoleslavMBOL 2011 +0 +1-11
50 IFK NorrköpingNOR 2011 +2 +4-21
51 CSU CraiovaCSU Craiova 2011 +1 +3-21
52 AtromitosAtromitos 2011 +0 +2-21
53 AEK LarnakaAEK 2011 +1 +4-31
54 FC Dinamo TbilisiFC Dinamo Tbilisi 2011 +1 +5-41
55 IllichivetsIllchv 2011 +0 +4-41
56 Shakhtior SoligorskShakhtior Soligorsk 2011 +1 +6-51
57 FC ThunFC Thun 2002 +3 +5-20
58 FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska 2002 +3 +5-20
59 Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv 2002 +2 +4-20
60 Lokomotiv PlovdivLOKOP 2002 +0 +2-20
61 FK Austria WienAustria Wien 2002 +2 +5-30
62 Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju 2002 +1 +4-30
63 DundalkDundalk 2002 +1 +4-30
64 FC MidtjyllandMDTJ 2002 +3 +7-40
65 BrøndbyBIF 2002 +3 +7-40
66 AberdeenAberdeen 2002 +0 +4-40
67 FC LuzernFC Luzern 2002 +0 +6-60
68 FC VaduzFC Vaduz 2002 +0 +6-60
69 VallettaValletta 2002 +1 +9-80
70 FC Pyunik JerevanFC Pyunik Jerevan 2002 +0 +8-80
71 FK VentspilsFK Ventspils 2002 +0 +9-90
72 The New SaintsThe New Saints 2002 +0 +9-90

Playoffs

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 2200 +7 +0 +76
2 FeyenoordFeyenoord 2200 +6 +0 +66
3 CelticCeltic 2200 +6 +1 +56
4 Malmö FFMalmö FF 2200 +4 +0 +46
5 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 2200 +5 +3 +26
6 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 2200 +3 +1 +26
7 EspanyolEspanyol 2110 +5 +3 +24
8 FerencvárosFerencváros 2110 +4 +2 +24
9 KAA GentGNT 2110 +3 +2 +14
10 Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd 2110 +3 +2 +14
11 Vitória GuimarãesVitória G. 2110 +1 +0 +14
12 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 2110 +1 +0 +14
13 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2101 +3 +1 +23
14 FC KøbenhavnFC København 2101 +3 +2 +13
15 AstanaAstana 2101 +3 +2 +13
16 FK KarabakhFK Karabakh 2101 +4 +4 +03
17 LinfieldLinfield 2101 +4 +4 +03
18 PAOKPAOK 2101 +3 +3 +03
19 AEKAEK 2101 +3 +3 +03
20 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2101 +3 +3 +03
21 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange 2101 +3 +3 +03
22 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 2101 +3 +3 +03
23 FC Ararat-ArmeniaFCA 2101 +3 +3 +03
24 Bate BorisovBate Borisov 2101 +2 +3-13
25 FC Caramba/DinamoFC Caramba/Dinamo 2101 +2 +3-13
26 StrasbourgStrasbourg 2101 +1 +3-23
27 PFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets 2020 +2 +2 +02
28 R.Antwerp FCANT 2020 +2 +2 +02
29 MariborMaribor 2020 +2 +2 +02
30 AZAZ 2020 +2 +2 +02
31 MoldeMolde 2011 +2 +3-11
32 HNK RijekaRij 2011 +2 +3-11
33 Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa 2011 +0 +1-11
34 Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti 2011 +0 +1-11
35 FC Zarya LuganskZAR 2011 +3 +5-21
36 SuduvaSUD 2011 +2 +4-21
37 TorinoTorino 2002 +3 +5-20
38 Spartak MoscúSpartak 2002 +1 +3-20
39 Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBYTA 2002 +0 +4-40
40 AIKAIK 2002 +1 +6-50
41 Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva 2002 +0 +6-60
42 Apollon LimassolAPOL 2002 +0 +7-70

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 SevillaSevilla 6501 +14 +3 +1115
2 APOEL NicosiaApoel N. 6312 +10 +8 +210
3 FK KarabakhFK Karabakh 6123 +8 +11-35
4 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange 6114 +8 +18-104

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Malmö FFMalmö FF 6321 +8 +6 +211
2 FC KøbenhavnFC København 6231 +5 +4 +19
3 Dynamo KyivDynamo 6141 +7 +7 +07
4 FC LuganoFC Lugano 6033 +2 +5-33

Grupo C

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 BaselBasel 6411 +12 +4 +813
2 GetafeGetafe 6402 +8 +4 +412
3 KrasnodarKrasnodar 6303 +7 +11-49
4 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 6015 +3 +11-81

Grupo E

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 CelticCeltic 6411 +10 +6 +413
2 CFR ClujCFR Cluj 6402 +6 +4 +212
3 LazioLazio 6204 +6 +9-36
4 RennesRennes 6114 +5 +8-34

Grupo F

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 ArsenalArsenal 6321 +14 +7 +711
2 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 6303 +8 +10-29
3 StandardStandard 6222 +8 +10-28
4 Vitória GuimarãesVitória G. 6123 +7 +10-35

Grupo G

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 FC PortoFC Porto 6312 +8 +9-110
2 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 6231 +8 +6 +29
3 Young BoysYoung Boys 6222 +8 +7 +18
4 FeyenoordFeyenoord 6123 +7 +9-25

Grupo H

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 EspanyolEspanyol 6321 +12 +4 +811
2 PFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets 6222 +10 +10 +08
3 FerencvárosFerencváros 6141 +5 +7-27
4 CSKA MoscúCSKA 6123 +3 +9-65

Grupo I

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 KAA GentGNT 6330 +11 +7 +412
2 VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg 6321 +9 +7 +211
3 Saint EtienneSaint Etienne 6042 +6 +8-24
4 PFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria 6033 +6 +10-43

Grupo J

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Istanbul BasaksehirBasaksehir 6312 +7 +9-210
2 AS RomaAS Roma 6231 +12 +6 +69
3 Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach 6222 +6 +9-38
4 RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC 6123 +7 +8-15

Grupo K

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 6420 +15 +9 +614
2 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 6411 +11 +5 +613
3 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 6114 +10 +13-34
4 BesiktasBesiktas 6105 +6 +15-93

Grupo L

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Manchester UManchester U 6411 +10 +2 +813
2 AZAZ 6231 +15 +8 +79
3 Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd 6222 +10 +10 +08
4 AstanaAstana 6105 +4 +19-153

Dieciseisavos

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg 2200 +5 +1 +46
2 BaselBasel 2200 +4 +0 +46
3 Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 2200 +5 +2 +36
4 InterInter 2200 +4 +1 +36
5 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 2200 +4 +2 +26
6 Manchester UManchester U 2110 +6 +1 +54
7 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2110 +6 +3 +34
8 FC KøbenhavnFC København 2110 +4 +2 +24
9 LASK LinzLASK Linz 2110 +3 +1 +24
10 FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar 2110 +5 +4 +14
11 AS RomaAS Roma 2110 +2 +1 +14
12 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 2101 +6 +3 +33
13 GetafeGetafe 2101 +3 +2 +13
14 Istanbul BasaksehirBasaksehir 2101 +4 +4 +03
15 Sporting LisboaSporting Lisboa 2101 +4 +4 +03
16 ArsenalArsenal 2101 +1 +1 +03
17 OlympiakosOlympiakos 2101 +1 +1 +03
18 AjaxAjax 2101 +2 +3-13
19 EspanyolEspanyol 2101 +3 +6-33
20 CFR ClujCFR Cluj 2020 +1 +1 +02
21 SevillaSevilla 2020 +1 +1 +02
22 BenficaBenfica 2011 +4 +5-11
23 KAA GentGNT 2011 +1 +2-11
24 CelticCeltic 2011 +2 +4-21
25 AZAZ 2011 +1 +3-21
26 Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg 2011 +3 +6-31
27 Club BruggeClub Brugge 2011 +1 +6-51
28 Sporting BragaSporting Braga 2002 +2 +4-20
29 FC PortoFC Porto 2002 +2 +5-30
30 PFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets 2002 +1 +4-30
31 Malmö FFMalmö FF 2002 +1 +5-40
32 APOEL NicosiaApoel N. 2002 +0 +4-40

Octavos de final

PosEquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1 Manchester UManchester U 1100 +5 +0 +53
2 BaselBasel 1100 +3 +0 +33
3 Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen 1100 +3 +1 +23
4 FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar 1100 +2 +1 +13
5 Istanbul BasaksehirBasaksehir 1100 +1 +0 +13
6 WolverhamptonWolverhampton 1010 +1 +1 +01
7 OlympiakosOlympiakos 1010 +1 +1 +01
8 GetafeGetafe 0000 +0 +0 +00
9 InterInter 0000 +0 +0 +00
10 SevillaSevilla 0000 +0 +0 +00
11 AS RomaAS Roma 0000 +0 +0 +00
12 VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg 1001 +1 +2-10
13 FC KøbenhavnFC København 1001 +0 +1-10
14 Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers 1001 +1 +3-20
15 Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 1001 +0 +3-30
16 LASK LinzLASK Linz 1001 +0 +5-50
Posición
Jugador
Equipo
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers6
1E. Visca (Istanbul Basaksehir)Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir6
1D. Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt)Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt6
1Diogo Jota (Wolverhampton)WolverhamptonWolverhampton6
2M. Greenwood (Manchester U)Manchester UManchester U5
2M. Raguz (LASK Linz)LASK LinzLASK Linz5
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)Sporting LisboaSporting Lisboa5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)SevillaSevilla5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange4
3M. Boadu (AZ)AZAZ4
Powered by Score24