Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Fase de grupo
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Ludogorets

8' C. Keseru

88' C. Moti

83' G. Campanharo

20' Marcelinho

31' Marcelinho

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

44' L. Bender

85' K. Volland

64' I. Thelin

71' I. Thelin

61' D. Kohr

38' K. Havertz

69' K. Havertz

Ludogorets vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Jueves 20/Septiembre/2018 2:00 PM - Europa League - 2018/ 2019 - Fase de grupo

Narración

  • Gol C. Keseru PFC Ludogorets 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla Marcelinho PFC Ludogorets
  • Gol Marcelinho PFC Ludogorets 2-0
  • Gol K. Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla L. Bender Bayer Leverkusen
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Kohr Bayer Leverkusen
  • Gol I. Thelin Bayer Leverkusen 2-2
  • Gol K. Havertz Bayer Leverkusen 2-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla I. Thelin Bayer Leverkusen
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Campanharo PFC Ludogorets
  • Tarjeta Amarilla K. Volland Bayer Leverkusen
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Moti PFC Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 3
  • 4
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 7 Noviembre 2019
        Grupo G
      FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
      Young BoysYoung BoysYoung Boys
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      EspanyolEspanyolEspanyol
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      Jugado
      FerencvárosFerencvárosFerencváros
      CSKA MoscúCSKACSKA Moscú
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      KAA GentGNTKAA Gent
      Jugado
      PFC OlexandriaPFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria
      Saint EtienneSaint EtienneSaint Etienne
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 4 +1012
    2 Apoel N. 4-14
    3 FK Karabakh 4-14
    4 F91 Dudelange 4-83
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 4 +16
    2 Dynamo 4 +16
    3 Malmö FF 4 +05
    4 FC Lugano 4-22
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 4 +710
    2 Krasnodar 4-26
    3 Getafe 4 +06
    4 Trabzonspor 4-51
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 4 +410
    2 CFR Cluj 4 +19
    3 Lazio 4-23
    4 Rennes 4-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 4 +810
    2 Standard 4-26
    3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4-26
    4 Vitória G. 4-41
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Young Boys 4 +27
    2 Glasgow Rangers 4 +27
    3 FC Porto 4-34
    4 Feyenoord 4-14
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 4 +910
    2 PFC Ludogorets 4 +06
    3 Ferencváros 4-25
    4 CSKA 4-71
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 4 +38
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 4 +05
    3 Saint Etienne 4-13
    4 PFC Olexandria 4-23
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 4 +07
    2 Borussia Mönchengladbach 4-35
    3 AS Roma 4 +35
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 4 +04
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 4 +410
    2 Wolverhampton 4 +29
    3 Slovan Bratislava 4 +04
    4 Besiktas 4-60
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 4 +510
    2 AZ 4 +118
    3 Partizan Beograd 4-34
    4 Astana 4-130
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)4
2M. Boadu (AZ)4
3Á. Rodríguez (Getafe)3
3D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)3
3B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)3
3V. Campuzano (Espanyol)3
3G. Martinelli (Arsenal)3
3A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)3
Powered by Score24